Winter Olympics: Ski Jumping - Women's K90 Individual (70M) results

Final round

RankCountryNameDistanceTotal points
1NORMaren Lundby110.0264.6
2GERKatharina Althaus106.0252.6
3JPNSara Takanashi103.5243.8
4OARIrina Avvakumova102.0230.7
5GERCarina Vogt101.5227.9
6AUTDaniela Iraschko-Stolz99.0225.9
7SLONika Kriznar104.0223.2
8GERRamona Straub98.5210.5
9JPNYuki Ito93.0203.9
10GERJuliane Seyfarth90.0194.3
11AUTChiara Hoelzl95.5193.2
12JPNKaori Iwabuchi89.0188.3
13AUTJacqueline Seifriedsberger92.0183.5
14SLOEma Klinec89.0181.6
15ITALara Malsiner92.5179.5
16NORSilje Opseth91.5178.2
17JPNYuka Seto89.0172.0
18ITAManuela Malsiner89.0163.4
19USSarah Hendrickson88.0160.6
20CHNChang Xinyue84.5154.9
21FRALucile Morat86.5154.8
22SLOSpela Rogelj90.5154.5
23FINJulia Kykkanen84.0152.6
24OARAlexandra Kustova85.5152.3
25OARSofia Tikhonova86.0150.8
25ROUDaniela Haralambie85.0150.8
27OARAnastasiya Barannikova82.0149.0
28FRALea Lemare93.5146.8
29USAbby Ringquist91.0144.4
30SLOUrsa Bogataj81.0135.2

First round

RankCountryNameDistanceTotal points
1NORMaren Lundby105.5125.4Q
2GERKatharina Althaus106.5123.2Q
3JPNSara Takanashi103.5120.3Q
4OARIrina Avvakumova99.0114.7Q
5AUTDaniela Iraschko-Stolz101.5113.3Q
6GERCarina Vogt97.0108.6Q
7SLONika Kriznar101.0108.5Q
8GERJuliane Seyfarth102.5108.3Q
9JPNYuki Ito94.0105.1Q
10GERRamona Straub98.5104.4Q
11JPNKaori Iwabuchi93.598.2Q
12SLOEma Klinec91.594.2Q
13AUTJacqueline Seifriedsberger93.093.7Q
14AUTChiara Hoelzl88.092.2Q
15JPNYuka Seto93.090.3Q
16ITALara Malsiner88.590.2Q
17OARAnastasiya Barannikova88.083.7Q
18NORSilje Opseth89.583.5Q
19FRALucile Morat86.579.7Q
20ITAManuela Malsiner86.579.6Q
21OARAlexandra Kustova85.077.3Q
22FINJulia Kykkanen85.077.2Q
23USSarah Hendrickson86.076.7Q
24OARSofia Tikhonova86.575.0Q
25SLOUrsa Bogataj84.571.2Q
26CHNChang Xinyue83.069.6Q
27ROMDaniela Haralambie80.566.5Q
28SLOSpela Rogelj80.064.3Q
29FRALea Lemare74.562.3Q
30USAbby Ringquist77.562.0Q
31USNita Englund77.057.9
32CANTaylor Henrich78.056.5
33ITAElena Runggaldier71.548.8
34ITAEvelyn Insam72.046.4
35KORPark Guylim56.014.2

Total points include distance points as well as judge's score