Welsh Premiership Table

Search

TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1Merthyr RFC1412024162112051159
2Pontypridd RFC1411035042772271054
3Cardiff RFC141004413272141949
4Ebbw Vale14100429822870747
5Aberavon14100434528164646
6RGC 140414806363281821143
7Newport149053383353541
8Llandovery14806399253146941
9Carmarthen1470731227636937
10Swansea14509280310-30727
11Llanelli14419297393-96624
12Cross Keys143110317480-163923
13Bedwas13409270371-101622
14Bridgend13409211359-148622
15Bargoed RFC133010259443-184517
16Neath131012222474-25259

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.