Principality Building Society Premiership Tables

Search

TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1RGC140414111237529481652
2Llandovery141004313195118747
3Carmarthen Quins14100434327172545
4Aberavon147073453369735
5Llanelli14608304368-64832
6Bridgend14509271342-71525
7Swansea143110283331-48923
8Neath143011254351-97416
TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1Merthyr1513024742632111171
2Llandovery15120339131081863
3Pontypridd151203457327130762
4Carmarthen Quins15101436430361957
5RGC1404159155133281851157
6Ebbw Vale15100532723790648
7Bedwas15807413348651048
8Cardiff RFC15708394352421043
9Newport15708366381-151143
10Bridgend15807319336-17439
11Aberavon15609285298-13837
12Cross Keys15609346394-481037
13Llanelli15609399485-86836
14Swansea152013255472-217616
15Neath151014277493-216712
16Bargoed152013231485-254211

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.