Harlequins Tables

Search

Gallagher English Premiership

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1Leicester Tigers121110351192159751
2Saracens12831420225195943
3Harlequins12840322257651042
4Gloucester1274132129031838
5Northampton Saints1275035430450735
6Exeter Chiefs1275026022238533
7London Irish12453312314minus 2931
8Wasps12570301308minus 7828
9Newcastle Falcons12561182280minus 98224
10Sale12471236257minus 21424
11Bristol12480244318minus 74521
12Worcester Warriors12381242425minus 183721
13Bath121110203356minus 153410
Last updated 10th January 2022 at 06:32

European Champions Cup - Heineken Champions Cup Pool B

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1Leicester Tigers44001026438319
2Harlequins440013510134319
3Munster44001154768218
4Bristol43011083870317
5Connacht413011810414610
6Bordeaux Bègles41215854428
7Toulouse41216165minus 417
8Stade Francais41216395minus 3217
9Cardiff Rugby413085118minus 3337
10Wasps412151102minus 5106
11Castres40407791minus 1455
12Scarlets403131125minus 9402
Last updated 23rd January 2022 at 17:21

Premiership Rugby Cup - Premiership Rugby Cup Pool C

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1London Irish2200654619210
2Harlequins21104753minus 626
3Saracens21104850minus 215
4Northampton Saints20205162minus 1122
Last updated 5th January 2022 at 08:36

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.