Rugby Union Scores & Fixtures

Search

European Champions Cup

European Challenge Cup

Greene King IPA Championship

English National League 1

  • ChinnorChinnor14:00CinderfordCinderford
  • MoseleyMoseley15:00Old ElthamiansOld Elthamians
  • EsherEsher15:00CaldyCaldy
  • Plymouth AlbionPlymouth Albion15:00CambridgeCambridge
  • Rosslyn ParkRosslyn Park15:00Darlington Mowden ParkDarlington Mowden Park
  • Sale FCSale FC15:00RotherhamRotherham
  • Loughborough StudentsLoughborough Students15:00Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
  • BlackheathBlackheath15:00AmpthillAmpthill

English National League 2

North
  • TynedaleTynedale14:00ChesterChester
  • WharfedaleWharfedale14:00Hull IoniansHull Ionians
  • Sheffield TigersSheffield Tigers14:00FyldeFylde
  • Leicester LionsLeicester Lions14:00HuddersfieldHuddersfield
  • Peterborough LionsPeterborough Lions14:15South LeicesterSouth Leicester
  • Preston GrasshoppersPreston Grasshoppers14:30OtleyOtley
  • MacclesfieldMacclesfield15:00Sedgley ParkSedgley Park
  • HinckleyHinckley15:00StourbridgeStourbridge
South
  • GuernseyGuernsey14:00BarnesBarnes
  • CliftonClifton14:30RedruthRedruth
  • Birmingham & SolihullBirmingham & Solihull14:30WorthingWorthing
  • London Irish Wild GeeseLondon Irish Wild Geese15:00Dings CrusadersDings Crusaders
  • Old AlbanianOld Albanian15:00Tonbridge JuddiansTonbridge Juddians
  • CanterburyCanterbury15:00Taunton TitansTaunton Titans
  • Henley HawksHenley Hawks15:00Old RedcliffiansOld Redcliffians
  • Bury St EdmundsBury St Edmunds15:00RamsRams

Tennent's Scottish Premiership

Tennent's Scottish National League 1

  • Glasgow Hutchesons AloysiansGlasgow Hutchesons Aloysians14:00KelsoKelso
  • MarrMarr14:00Aberdeen Grammar RugbyAberdeen Grammar Rugby
  • Cartha Queens ParkCartha Queens Park14:00Jed-ForestJed-Forest
  • SelkirkSelkirk15:00Dundee HSFPDundee HSFP
  • GalaGala15:00KirkcaldyKirkcaldy
  • Hamilton Rugby ClubHamilton Rugby Club15:00MusselburghMusselburgh

Tennent's Scottish National League 2

  • Howe of FifeHowe of Fife14:00Preston LodgePreston Lodge
  • FalkirkFalkirk14:00LasswadeLasswade
  • Whitecraigs Rugby ClubWhitecraigs Rugby Club14:00Glasgow AcademicalsGlasgow Academicals
  • HighlandHighland14:00BiggarBiggar
  • Dumfries SaintsDumfries Saints14:00PeeblesPeebles
  • Stewart's MelvilleStewart's Melville14:00Glasgow High KelvinsideGlasgow High Kelvinside

Tennent's Scottish National League 3

  • Murrayfield WanderersMurrayfield Wanderers11:00OrkneyOrkney
  • CarrickCarrick39CaithnessCaithness12
  • HaddingtonHaddington14:00PerthshirePerthshire
  • Hillhead JordanhillHillhead Jordanhill14:00West of ScotlandWest of Scotland
  • St. BoswellsSt. Boswells14:00Ardrossan AcademicalsArdrossan Academicals
  • Newton StewartNewton Stewart14:00GordoniansGordonians

Welsh Premiership

Swalec Welsh Championship

  • NewbridgeNewbridge14:30TrebanosTrebanos
  • RhydyfelinRhydyfelin14:30Maesteg HarlequinsMaesteg Harlequins
  • Tata SteelTata Steel14:30Ystrad RhonddaYstrad Rhondda
  • NarberthNarberth14:30PontypoolPontypool
  • BeddauBeddau14:30Cardiff MetCardiff Met
  • BedlinogBedlinog14:30Newcastle EmlynNewcastle Emlyn

Swalec Welsh Division One

East
  • HartridgeHartridge14:30NelsonNelson
  • DowlaisDowlais14:30BreconBrecon
  • PenalltaPenallta14:30BrynmawrBrynmawr
  • RiscaRisca14:30Pontypool UnitedPontypool United
  • YnysybwlYnysybwl14:30CwmbranCwmbran
  • CaerleonCaerleon14:30BlaenavonBlaenavon
East Central
  • St. Joseph'sSt. Joseph's14:30Cambrian WelfareCambrian Welfare
  • Gilfach GochGilfach Goch14:30Mountain AshMountain Ash
  • Dinas PowysDinas Powys14:30PorthPorth
  • Bridgend AthleticBridgend Athletic14:30RumneyRumney
  • RhiwbinaRhiwbina14:30LlantrisantLlantrisant
  • TreorchyTreorchy14:30Glamorgan WanderersGlamorgan Wanderers
North
  • Bro FfestiniogBro Ffestiniog14:30BalaBala
  • LlandudnoLlandudno14:30DenbighDenbigh
  • PwllheliPwllheli14:30Nant ConwyNant Conwy
  • LlangefniLlangefni14:30RuthinRuthin
  • MoldMold14:30CaernarfonCaernarfon
West
  • WhitlandWhitland14:30GowertonGowerton
  • CrymychCrymych14:30HendyHendy
  • DunvantDunvant14:30AberystwythAberystwyth
  • GorseinonGorseinon14:30LlangennechLlangennech
  • Tenby UnitedTenby United14:30Llanelli WanderersLlanelli Wanderers
  • KidwellyKidwelly14:30FelinfoelFelinfoel
West Central
  • TonduTondu14:30AmmanfordAmmanford
  • Maesteg CelticMaesteg Celtic14:30Kenfig HillKenfig Hill
  • SkewenSkewen14:30YstalyferaYstalyfera
  • WaunarlwyddWaunarlwydd14:30BrynammanBrynamman
  • Aberavon QuinsAberavon Quins14:30BonymaenBonymaen

Women's Tyrrells Premier 15s

  • Loughborough LightningLoughborough Lightning12:00Waterloo LadiesWaterloo Ladies
  • Wasps LadiesWasps Ladies14:00Darlington Mowden Park SharksDarlington Mowden Park Sharks
  • Bristol LadiesBristol Ladies15:00Worcester ValkyriesWorcester Valkyries
  • Harlequins LadiesHarlequins Ladies15:00Richmond WomenRichmond Women
  • Gloucester-Hartpury WomenGloucester-Hartpury Women16:30Saracens WomenSaracens Women

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date