Gallagher English Premiership Table

Search

RankTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstPoints DifferenceBonusPoints
1Leicester Tigers2218406794372421486
2Saracens2216517204173031682
3Harlequins221480581483981874
4Northampton Saints221390661571901668
5Gloucester2212916074901171767
6Sale231193517476411365
7Exeter Chiefs2312110537496411664
8London Irish23995636639minus 31561
9Wasps2311111604580241460
10Bristol238150554676minus 1221648
11Newcastle Falcons226151405568minus 163733
12Worcester Warriors235171408787minus 379830
13Bath224171407696minus 289929
Last updated 20th May 2022 at 21:49

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.