National League Division One Table

Search

TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1Coventry302703121349571826134
2Darlington Mowden Park30231683863720121115
3Plymouth Albion30202884454929524108
4Ampthill & District30194779754025722106
5Blackheath30172117646361281688
6Old Elthamians301511471470951981
7Birmingham Moseley3014214680770-901979
8Bishop's Stortford3015114750713371678
9Esher3011217774827-532674
10Cambridge3014016613600131672
11Caldy3012018726743-172068
12Rosslyn Park3010218766863-972266
13Loughborough Students3010317756894-1381662
14Hull Ionians3010119685941-2561759
15Old Albanians309120620941-3211654
16Fylde3030274051087-682820

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.