English National League 1 Table

Search

TeamPWDLFAPDBPts
1Old Elthamians151122411292119856
2Blackheath15111337228092652
3Rosslyn Park151014393335581052
4Ampthill159153892701191250
5Rotherham15100538230973949
6Chinnor15825396373231147
7Caldy15807336356-20941
8Darlington Mowden Park15708339376-371038
9Plymouth Albion15609300315-151034
10Cinderford15618281335-54834
11Cambridge15618287296-9733
12Moseley155010404439-351232
13Sale FC15519398454-561032
14Esher15609307392-85731
15Stortford15401129928415925
16Loughborough Students153012365553-1881224

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.