Swalec Leagues, Plate & Bowl

22 DECEMBER 2012

Also see details from the Principality Welsh Premiership

*Please note that all Welsh Premiership matches have been called off today due to the heavy rain.

Swalec Championship

View full Swalec Championship details

Division 1 East

View full Division 1 East details

Division 1 North

View full Division 1 North details

Division 1 West

View full Division 1 West details

SWALEC PLATE

Croesyceiliog P-P Pill Harriers

Crymych P-P Aberystwyth

Kenfig Hill P-P Skewen

Llantwit Fardre P-P Gilfach Goch

Morriston P-P Ammanford

Mountain Ash P-P Llantrisant

Mumbles P-P Waunarlwydd

Penallta P-P Bedlinog

Pontypool United P-P Abercarn

Rhymney P-P Rhydyfelin

Rumney P-P Nelson

Tredegar P-P Brynmawr

SWALEC BOWL

Bryncethin 15-0 Cwmavon

Baglan P-P Pontrhydyfen

Bettws P-P Caldicot

Cardiff University P-P Cambrian Welfare

Furnace United P-P Penlan

Hartridge P-P New Tredegar

Hirwaun P-P Glyncoch

Nantyglo P-P Abertysswg

New Panteg P-P Brynithel

Pontycymmer P-P Crynant

Rogerstone P-P Monmouth

RTB Ebbw P-Pale P-P Hafodyrynys

Taffs Well P-P Cardiff Medicals

Treharris P-P Abercwmboi

DIVISION TWO EAST

Rhiwbina P-P Garndiffaith

DIVISION TWO WEST

Builth Wells P-P Maesteg

Felinfoel P-P Penclawdd

Taibach P-P Maesteg Quins

DIVISION THREE EAST

Newport HSOB P-P Talywain

Risca P-P Gwernyfed

DIVISION THREE SOUTH WEST

Brynamman P-P Neath Athletic

Pencoed P-P Ystalyfera

Trebanos P-P Bryncoch

Vardre P-P Aberavon Green Stars

DIVISION THREE NORTH

Bangor 41-19 Flint

Harlech P-P Benllech

Menai Bridge P-P Welshpool

Porthmadog P-P Wrexham

Rhosllanerugog 97-0 Holyhead

DIVISION FOUR SOUTH EAST

Cowbridge P-P Llantwit Major

CRC Caerdydd P-P Wattstown

Penygraig P-P Llandaff North

DIVISION FOUR WEST

Fishguard P-P Llanybydder

Hendy P-P Trimsaran

Laugharne P-P Betws

Neyland P-P Aberaeron

Tycroes P-P Burry Port

DIVISION FIVE EAST

Caerleon P-P Usk

DIVISION FIVE SOUTH CENTRAL

Ferndale P-P Rhigos

Ogmore Vale P-P Treherbert