Spanish Copa del Rey Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Tuesday 15th December

  • PulpileñoPulpileño17:00LugoLugo
  • CantolaguaCantolagua18:00Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
  • MarchamaloMarchamalo18:00HuescaHuesca
  • PortugaletePortugalete18:00PonferradinaPonferradina
  • Sestao RiverSestao River18:00TenerifeTenerife
  • TomaresTomares18:00OsasunaOsasuna
  • Ciudad de LucenaCiudad de Lucena19:00SevillaSevilla
  • Ourense CFOurense CF19:00LeganésLeganés
  • CoriaCoria19:30Real OviedoReal Oviedo

Wednesday 16th December

  • PoblensePoblense13:00OlotOlot
  • CoruxoCoruxo14:15MalagaMalaga
  • LealtadLealtad14:30AlcorcónAlcorcón
  • Burgos CFBurgos CF15:00FC AndorraFC Andorra
  • CórdobaCórdoba17:00AlbaceteAlbacete
  • L'HospitaletL'Hospitalet17:00AlmeríaAlmería
  • Quintanar del ReyQuintanar del Rey17:00Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
  • San Fernando CDSan Fernando CD17:00CastellónCastellón
  • Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo17:30LinenseLinense
  • AmorebietaAmorebieta18:00UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
  • Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares18:00FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
  • CardassarCardassar18:00Atl MadridAtlético Madrid
  • DUX Internacional de MadridDUX Internacional de Madrid18:00Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
  • Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas18:00SabadellSabadell
  • Las RozasLas Rozas18:00MirandésMirandés
  • LlagosteraLlagostera18:00EspanyolEspanyol
  • Racing MurciaRacing Murcia18:00LevanteLevante
  • TerrassaTerrassa18:00ValenciaValencia
  • GuijueloGuijuelo18:30MallorcaMallorca
  • NumanciaNumancia18:30Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
  • Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda18:30Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
  • Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica Torrelavega18:45Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
  • MarbellaMarbella19:00Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
  • CalahorraCalahorra19:30La NucíaLa Nucía
  • ZamoraZamora19:30SD LogroñésSD Logroñés
  • BuñolBuñol20:00ElcheElche
  • CD MarinoCD Marino20:00CornelláCornellá
  • LeioaLeioa20:00VillarrealVillarreal
  • RincónRincón20:00AlavésAlavés

Thursday 17th December

  • Dep La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña16:00El EjidoEl Ejido
  • NavalcarneroNavalcarnero17:00CD BadajozCD Badajoz
  • AD San JuanAD San Juan18:00GranadaGranada
  • AnaitasunaAnaitasuna18:00GetafeGetafe
  • Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa18:00VillanovenseVillanovense
  • Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana18:00GironaGirona
  • IbizaIbiza18:00CompostelaCompostela
  • RibadumiaRibadumia18:00CádizCádiz
  • TeruelTeruel18:00Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
  • SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva18:30TarazonaTarazona
  • UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia18:30Real BetisReal Betis
  • Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF19:00FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
  • VareaVarea19:00Las PalmasLas Palmas
  • AlcoyanoAlcoyano19:15LaredoLaredo
  • MutilveraMutilvera19:15Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
  • Extremadura UDExtremadura UD19:30UD SocuéllamosUD Socuéllamos
  • LlaneraLlanera20:00Celta VigoCelta Vigo
  • Racing RiojaRacing Rioja20:00EibarEibar

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date