Football Scores & Fixtures

Search

Women's International Friendlies

Women's European Championship Qualifying

  • Slovenia WomenSlovenia Women5Kosovo WomenKosovo Women0
  • RussiaRussia4Estonia WomenEstonia Women0
  • NetherlandsNetherlands3Turkey WomenTurkey Women0
  • Georgia WomenGeorgia Women0ItalyItaly1
  • Bos-Herze WomBosnia and Herzegovina2Malta WomenMalta Women0
  • Israel WomenIsrael Women0DenmarkDenmark3
  • Czech Rep WomCzech RepublicPPoland WomenPoland WomenP
    Match postponed - Other
  • Latvia WomenLatvia Women1SwedenSweden4
  • AustriaAustria3North Macedonia WomenNorth Macedonia Women0
  • SwitzerlandSwitzerland4Lithuania WomenLithuania Women0
  • BelgiumBelgium6Croatia WomenCroatia Women1

EFL Trophy

Northern Group A

  • GrimsbyGrimsby Town1ScunthorpeScunthorpe United2

Southern Group B

  • Oxford UtdOxford United2Norwich City U21Norwich City U211
  • PortsmouthPortsmouth1CrawleyCrawley Town0

Southern Group C

  • WimbledonAFC Wimbledon0Brighton and Hove Albion U21Brighton and Hove Albion U212
  • Leyton OrientLeyton Orient2SouthendSouthend United0

Southern Group D

  • Forest GreenForest Green Rovers3Southampton U21Southampton U212
  • CoventryCoventry City0WalsallWalsall0
    Coventry City win 5-4 on penalties

Southern Group E

  • ExeterExeter City1CheltenhamCheltenham Town0

Southern Group F

  • PlymouthPlymouth Argyle1Bristol RoversBristol Rovers1
    Plymouth Argyle win 5-3 on penalties

Southern Group G

  • StevenageStevenage0MK DonsMilton Keynes Dons3

Southern Group H

  • NorthamptonNorthampton Town0PeterboroughPeterborough United2

Northern Group B

  • AccringtonAccrington Stanley2FleetwoodFleetwood Town1

Northern Group C

  • SalfordSalford City2Aston Villa U21Aston Villa U210

Northern Group D

  • MacclesfieldMacclesfield Town2Newcastle United U21Newcastle United U211
  • Port ValePort Vale2ShrewsburyShrewsbury Town1

Northern Group E

  • CreweCrewe Alexandra1BurtonBurton Albion3

Northern Group F

  • BoltonBolton Wanderers1BradfordBradford City1
    Bradford City win 4-3 on penalties

Northern Group G

  • BlackpoolBlackpool5MorecambeMorecambe1

Northern Group H

  • DoncasterDoncaster Rovers3Lincoln CityLincoln City1

Southern Group A

  • GillinghamGillingham2ColchesterColchester United3
  • IpswichIpswich Town2Tottenham Hotspur U21Tottenham Hotspur U211

National League North

  • TelfordAFC Telford United4Gloucester CityGloucester City3
  • Bradford (Park Avenue)Bradford (Park Avenue)0Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic3
  • GatesheadGateshead1Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town0
  • GuiseleyGuiseley0YorkYork City0
  • Kettering TownKettering Town0Boston UnitedBoston United2
  • KidderminsterKidderminster Harriers1Brackley TownBrackley Town3
  • Kings Lynn TownKings Lynn Town3AlfretonAlfreton Town2
  • SouthportSouthport2AltrinchamAltrincham1

National League South

  • Bath CityBath City3Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond0
  • Concord RangersConcord Rangers2BraintreeBraintree Town2
  • Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers1Chippenham TownChippenham Town0
  • Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet0Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United1
  • Oxford CityOxford City0WeymouthWeymouth0
  • Slough TownSlough Town2Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town0
  • St Albans CitySt Albans City2WealdstoneWealdstone3
  • Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels3DartfordDartford2
  • WellingWelling United0Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough0

The FA Cup

Qualifying - Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Exmouth TownExmouth Town2Yate TownYate Town0
  • AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic0Herne BayHerne Bay1
  • AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield2Heanor TownHeanor Town1
  • AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham1Winchester CityWinchester City3
  • AFC Uckfield TownAFC Uckfield Town1VCD AthleticVCD Athletic1
    VCD Athletic win 5-4 on penalties
  • Brentwood TownBrentwood Town2Harlow TownHarlow Town1
  • BurnhamBurnham1SlimbridgeSlimbridge1
    Burnham win 5-4 on penalties
  • Ely CityEly City0Wisbech TownWisbech Town4
  • Glossop North EndGlossop North End3Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United1
  • Goole AFCGoole AFC1Dunston UTSDunston UTS4
  • HassocksHassocks2ChipsteadChipstead3
  • Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading2AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable1
  • Hebburn TownHebburn Town0Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries4
  • Leighton TownLeighton Town2Thame UnitedThame United1
  • MarineMarine3PadihamPadiham0
  • Morpeth TownMorpeth Town3Brighouse TownBrighouse Town2
  • MossleyMossley2WidnesWidnes3
  • Newcastle TownNewcastle Town1Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic2
  • Sherwood CollierySherwood Colliery0Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo1
  • South Normanton AthleticSouth Normanton Athletic1Long Eaton UnitedLong Eaton United0
  • Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa1Belper TownBelper Town3
  • St Neots TownSt Neots Town3Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers1
  • WareWare2FC RomaniaFC Romania1
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton AFCWest Didsbury & Chorlton AFC2Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic3
  • Witham TownWitham Town3FC ClactonFC Clacton2

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date