Football Scores & Fixtures

Search

Scottish Cup

First Round

  • Broxburn AthleticBroxburn Athletic15:00East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
  • Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle15:00Civil Service StrollersCivil Service Strollers
  • Caledonian BravesCaledonian Braves15:00RothesRothes
  • Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts15:00Penicuik AthleticPenicuik Athletic
  • Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star15:00Gala FairydeanGala Fairydean
  • Edinburgh UniversityEdinburgh University15:00Lochee UnitedLochee United
  • Forres MechanicsForres Mechanics15:00Banks O'DeeBanks O'Dee
  • Fort WilliamFort William15:00Vale of LeithenVale of Leithen
  • FraserburghFraserburgh15:00Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose
  • Gretna 2008Gretna 200815:00Hill Of Beath HawthornHill Of Beath Hawthorn
  • Inverurie Loco WorksInverurie Loco Works15:00Wick AcademyWick Academy
  • KeithKeith15:00University of StirlingUniversity of Stirling
  • Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose15:00HuntlyHuntly
  • Nairn CountyNairn County15:00ClachnacuddinClachnacuddin
  • Strathspey ThistleStrathspey Thistle15:00LossiemouthLossiemouth
  • The SpartansThe Spartans15:00DeveronvaleDeveronvale
  • Turriff UnitedTurriff United15:00Formartine UnitedFormartine United

The FA Cup

Qualifying - Second Round

  • IrlamIrlam0YorkYork City2
  • 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich15:00Whitby TownWhitby Town
  • TelfordAFC Telford United15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
  • AlfretonAlfreton Town15:00Kings Lynn TownKings Lynn Town
  • Ashton UnitedAshton United15:00Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
  • Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
  • BalhamBalham15:00Royston TownRoyston Town
  • Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Hitchin TownHitchin Town
  • Beaconsfield Town FCBeaconsfield Town FC15:00Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town
  • Belper TownBelper Town15:00Witton AlbionWitton Albion
  • Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town15:00WareWare
  • Billericay TownBillericay Town15:00Basildon UnitedBasildon United
  • Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford15:00Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports
  • Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley15:00Dorchester TownDorchester Town
  • Boston TownBoston Town15:00Leek TownLeek Town
  • Brackley TownBrackley Town15:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
  • Bradford (Park Avenue)Bradford (Park Avenue)15:00Morpeth TownMorpeth Town
  • BuxtonBuxton15:00Corby TownCorby Town
  • Chesham UnitedChesham United15:00Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond
  • ChesterChester15:00AltrinchamAltrincham
  • Cirencester TownCirencester Town15:00Chippenham TownChippenham Town
  • Coalville TownCoalville Town15:00StourbridgeStourbridge
  • ColneColne15:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
  • Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals15:00Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
  • Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton15:00Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans
  • Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet15:00Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town
  • Enfield TownEnfield Town15:00BraintreeBraintree Town
  • Farnborough Farnborough 15:00WealdstoneWealdstone
  • FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester15:00Warrington TownWarrington Town
  • Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath15:00Slough TownSlough Town
  • GatesheadGateshead15:00Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United
  • GuiseleyGuiseley15:00Stockton TownStockton Town
  • HadleyHadley15:00RamsgateRamsgate
  • Halesowen TownHalesowen Town15:00Stratford TownStratford Town
  • Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough15:00Staines TownStaines Town
  • Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough15:00Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic
  • Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00Chichester CityChichester City
  • Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville15:00Taunton TownTaunton Town
  • Hednesford TownHednesford Town15:00BarwellBarwell
  • HendonHendon15:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
  • HerefordHereford15:00TruroTruro City
  • HorshamHorsham15:00DartfordDartford
  • Kettering TownKettering Town15:00Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town
  • KidderminsterKidderminster Harriers15:00Stafford RangersStafford Rangers
  • KidlingtonKidlington15:00Gloucester CityGloucester City
  • Kings LangleyKings Langley15:00Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta
  • Lancaster CityLancaster City15:00Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town
  • LeamingtonLeamington15:00ChasetownChasetown
  • LewesLewes15:00Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea
  • Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo15:00TamworthTamworth
  • Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town15:00Needham MarketNeedham Market
  • Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United15:00CheshuntCheshunt
  • Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree15:00Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley
  • MargateMargate15:00Concord RangersConcord Rangers
  • MarineMarine15:00Dunston UTSDunston UTS
  • Matlock TownMatlock Town15:00Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic
  • MoneyfieldsMoneyfields15:00WhyteleafeWhyteleafe
  • Oxford CityOxford City15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
  • Poole TownPoole Town15:00Hungerford TownHungerford Town
  • Portland UnitedPortland United15:00Salisbury FCSalisbury FC
  • Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town15:00AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch
  • Runcorn TownRuncorn Town15:00Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic
  • Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic15:00Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity
  • SholingSholing15:00WeymouthWeymouth
  • SouthportSouthport15:00Scarborough AthleticScarborough Athletic
  • St Albans CitySt Albans City15:00WorthingWorthing
  • St Ives TownSt Ives Town15:00Canvey IslandCanvey Island
  • StamfordStamford15:00Boston UnitedBoston United
  • Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine15:00Bath CityBath City
  • TavistockTavistock15:00Highworth TownHighworth Town
  • Tiverton TownTiverton Town15:00Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
  • Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels15:00Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough
  • Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United15:00Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers
  • TraffordTrafford15:00DarlingtonDarlington
  • WalthamstowWalthamstow15:00Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers
  • WellingWelling United15:00ChipsteadChipstead
  • Weston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare15:00Merthyr TownMerthyr Town

Lowland League

  • East KilbrideEast Kilbride3BerwickBerwick Rangers2

Cymru Premier

  • Bala TownBala Town1Cardiff MUCardiff MU2
  • CarmarthenCarmarthen Town2The New SaintsThe New Saints6
  • PenybontPenybont3Airbus UK BroughtonAirbus UK Broughton1

Irish Premiership

  • CliftonvilleCliftonville1Institute FCInstitute FC0
  • ColeraineColeraine4CrusadersCrusaders1
  • GlenavonGlenavon2Ballymena UnitedBallymena United1
  • GlentoranGlentoran1Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town0
  • LarneLarne0Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts0

Spanish La Liga

  • VillarrealVillarreal2Real ValladolidReal Valladolid0
  • LevanteLevante0EibarEibar0
  • Atl MadridAtlético Madrid17:30Celta VigoCelta Vigo
  • GranadaGranada20:00BarcelonaBarcelona

German Bundesliga

  • B LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen2Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin0
  • Bayern MunichBayern Munich4Köln1. FC Köln0
  • Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin2PaderbornSC Paderborn 071
  • FreiburgSC Freiburg1AugsburgFC Augsburg1
  • Werder BremenWerder Bremen17:30RB LeipzigRB Leipzig

Italian Serie A

  • UdineseUdinese0BresciaBrescia1
  • JuventusJuventus17:00Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
  • AC MilanAC Milan19:45Inter MilanInter Milan

French Ligue 1

  • MarseilleMarseille16:30MontpellierMontpellier
  • BordeauxBordeaux19:00BrestBrest
  • MetzMetz19:00AmiensAmiens
  • NiceNice19:00DijonDijon
  • NîmesNîmes19:00ToulouseToulouse
  • ReimsReims19:00MonacoMonaco

Austrian Bundesliga

  • FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling1spusu SKN St. Pöltenspusu SKN St. Pölten0
  • SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz2
  • WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol0Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna0

Belgian First Division A

  • Sporting de CharleroiSporting de Charleroi17:00Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
  • Royal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp19:00Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
  • Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren19:00Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron
  • KRC GenkKRC Genk19:30KV OostendeKV Oostende

Brazilian Série A

  • BotafogoBotafogo1São PauloSão Paulo1
  • CruzeiroCruzeiro21:00FlamengoFlamengo
  • CorinthiansCorinthians23:00BahiaBahia

Dutch Eredivisie

  • Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam17:30RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
  • FC GroningenFC Groningen18:45PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
  • Willem IIWillem II18:45VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
  • VitesseVitesse19:45Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard

Finnish Veikkausliiga

  • HonkaHonka11:00HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
  • KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola13:00RoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi
  • HIFK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki16:00SJKSJK

Greek Superleague

  • Volos NFCVolos NFC0OFIOFI0
  • Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis17:30Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
  • PanetolikosPanetolikos18:00AEK AthensAEK Athens

Norwegian Eliteserien

  • BrannBrann17:00FK HaugesundFK Haugesund

Portuguese Primeira Liga

  • BelenensesBelenenses18:00Rio AveRio Ave
  • MoreirenseMoreirense20:30BenficaBenfica

Russian Premier League

  • Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny1Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov1
  • TambovTambov17:00RostovRostov
  • Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg17:00Rubin KazanRubin Kazan

Swedish Allsvenskan

  • Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK0
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping3Örebro SKÖrebro SK0
  • Kalmar FFKalmar FF1BK HäckenBK Häcken1
  • IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg17:00IK SiriusIK Sirius

Swiss Super League

  • Neuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel Xamax18:00SionSion
  • St. GallenSt. Gallen18:00ServetteServette

Turkish Super Lig

  • Kasimpasa S.K.Kasimpasa S.K.3AntalyasporAntalyaspor0
  • KayserisporKayserispor1DenizlisporDenizlispor0
  • FenerbahçeFenerbahçe18:00AnkaragücüAnkaragücü

United States Major League Soccer

  • Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC20:30San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FCVancouver Whitecaps FC22:00Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC

United States Major League Soccer

  • FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati00:30Chicago FireChicago Fire
  • New England RevolutionNew England Revolution00:30Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date