The FA Cup Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Wednesday 28th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Longridge TownLongridge Town0Charnock RichardCharnock Richard2

Tuesday 27th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana0Boston TownBoston Town1

Monday 26th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Halesowen TownHalesowen Town3Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1

Sunday 25th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • Evesham UnitedEvesham United2Harefield UnitedHarefield United1
  • Cray WanderersCray Wanderers5Hythe TownHythe Town0
  • Dunstable TownDunstable Town4Shortwood UnitedShortwood United1
  • FC RomaniaFC Romania3WareWare3

Saturday 24th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich6Handsworth ParramoreHandsworth Parramore0
  • AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable0Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading0
  • AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury2Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United1
  • AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians0Leek TownLeek Town1
  • Arlesey TownArlesey Town2Peterborough Northern StarPeterborough Northern Star0
  • ArundelArundel1ShorehamShoreham0
  • Ashington A.F.C.Ashington A.F.C.1Marske UnitedMarske United3
  • Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries2Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets1
  • Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos4North LeighNorth Leigh5
  • Barton TownBarton Town1Grantham TownGrantham Town3
  • Basildon UnitedBasildon United7Framlingham TownFramlingham Town1
  • Basingstoke TownBasingstoke Town0WestfieldWestfield2
  • Beckenham TownBeckenham Town0Ashford UnitedAshford United1
  • Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports3Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa2
  • Bedford TownBedford Town0Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers1
  • Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1Halesowen TownHalesowen Town1
  • Belper TownBelper Town1Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa1
  • BiggleswadeBiggleswade4YaxleyYaxley0
  • Billingham TownBillingham Town3Ossett UnitedOssett United4
  • BinfieldBinfield3Lymington TownLymington Town2
  • Bishop's CleeveBishop's Cleeve1KidlingtonKidlington4
  • Bitton AFCBitton AFC2Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United3
  • Boston TownBoston Town0Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana0
  • Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC0Bracknell TownBracknell Town5
  • Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea4BarkingsideBarkingside2
  • Bradford TownBradford Town3Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic1
  • Bridgwater TownBridgwater Town7BrislingtonBrislington0
  • Bridon RopesBridon Ropes2Chichester CityChichester City7
  • Brighouse TownBrighouse Town2Morpeth TownMorpeth Town2
  • Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp1Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United3
  • Bromsgrove SportingBromsgrove Sporting2Leicester RoadLeicester Road1
  • Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town0Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town3
  • Bury TownBury Town1HistonHiston2
  • Cambridge CityCambridge City0Barton RoversBarton Rovers2
  • Charnock RichardCharnock Richard1Longridge TownLongridge Town1
  • Chertsey TownChertsey Town5Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere1
  • CheshuntCheshunt1Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town0
  • ChipsteadChipstead0HassocksHassocks0
  • Cirencester TownCirencester Town5North Greenford UnitedNorth Greenford United0
  • City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool2Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United1
  • Clevedon TownClevedon Town2Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm5
  • CockfostersCockfosters0Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town4
  • Coleshill TownColeshill Town0Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport3
  • Corby TownCorby Town4Holbeach UnitedHolbeach United0
  • Cray Valley Paper MillsCray Valley Paper Mills0WhyteleafeWhyteleafe2
  • CribbsCribbs0BidefordBideford1
  • Didcot TownDidcot Town2Roman Glass St GeorgeRoman Glass St George1
  • Dunston UTSDunston UTS2Goole AFCGoole AFC2
  • East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town0Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers1
  • Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United1Glossop North EndGlossop North End1
  • Fairford TownFairford Town2Hanwell TownHanwell Town3
  • FC ClactonFC Clacton1Witham TownWitham Town1
  • Fleet TownFleet Town3Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers0
  • Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic0Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion1
  • Garforth TownGarforth Town0ColneColne4
  • Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers1St Neots TownSt Neots Town1
  • GorlestonGorleston0AFC Kempston RoversAFC Kempston Rovers1
  • Grays AthleticGrays Athletic5Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts2
  • GresleyGresley1Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town2
  • Guildford CityGuildford City1VarndeaniansVarndeanians2
  • HadleyHadley2Hoddesdon TownHoddesdon Town0
  • Hamble ClubHamble Club0SholingSholing1
  • Harlow TownHarlow Town1Brentwood TownBrentwood Town1
  • Harwich & ParkestonHarwich & Parkeston0RomfordRomford2
  • Hastings UnitedHastings United2Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath1
  • Haywards Heath TownHaywards Heath Town2Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells1
  • Heanor TownHeanor Town0AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield0
  • Heather St JohnsHeather St Johns1Worcester CityWorcester City0
  • Herne BayHerne Bay2AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic2
  • Highworth TownHighworth Town3Ardley UnitedArdley United0
  • Horsham YMCAHorsham YMCA2Egham TownEgham Town1
  • Hounslow UnitedHounslow United0Horley TownHorley Town3
  • Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden2HorndeanHorndean1
  • Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic1Newcastle TownNewcastle Town1
  • KnaphillKnaphill0Fareham TownFareham Town1
  • Lichfield CityLichfield City3HaughmondHaughmond0
  • Little CommonLittle Common2Three BridgesThree Bridges1
  • LiversedgeLiversedge1DroylsdenDroylsden0
  • London ColneyLondon Colney5Halstead TownHalstead Town0
  • Long Eaton UnitedLong Eaton United1South Normanton AthleticSouth Normanton Athletic1
  • Long MelfordLong Melford0Colney HeathColney Heath2
  • LonglevensLonglevens1NorthwoodNorthwood0
  • Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo2Sherwood CollierySherwood Colliery2
  • Maltby MainMaltby Main4Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University1
  • March Town UnitedMarch Town United2Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town1
  • MarlowMarlow2Cinderford TownCinderford Town4
  • Melton TownMelton Town1Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town3
  • Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield1WorkingtonWorkington0
  • Newport Pagnell TownNewport Pagnell Town1Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath2
  • Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town0Stockton TownStockton Town3
  • Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria2Prescot CablesPrescot Cables1
  • PadihamPadiham1MarineMarine1
  • Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports7Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels0
  • Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports0Staines TownStaines Town6
  • Pickering TownPickering Town3Bridlington TownBridlington Town1
  • Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway5Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers2
  • Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries1Hebburn TownHebburn Town1
  • Portland UnitedPortland United4Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United3
  • Radcliffe BoroughRadcliffe Borough0Runcorn TownRuncorn Town0
  • Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United3Winsford UnitedWinsford United3
  • Reading CityReading City0MoneyfieldsMoneyfields3
  • RedhillRedhill1BalhamBalham4
  • RomulusRomulus6Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town0
  • Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town1Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree2
  • Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star3Guisborough TownGuisborough Town1
  • Sheffield FCSheffield FC2Litherland RemycaLitherland Remyca1
  • Sheppey UnitedSheppey United3GlebeGlebe1
  • Shepton MalletShepton Mallet1Melksham TownMelksham Town1
  • ShrivenhamShrivenham0Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter2
  • SittingbourneSittingbourne2UxbridgeUxbridge0
  • SlimbridgeSlimbridge1BurnhamBurnham1
  • Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers2Biggleswade UnitedBiggleswade United0
  • South ParkSouth Park2Canterbury CityCanterbury City1
  • SouthallSouthall1Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports2
  • Spalding UnitedSpalding United2Dereham TownDereham Town4
  • Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic0West Didsbury & Chorlton AFCWest Didsbury & Chorlton AFC0
  • Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley Miners Welfare2Lincoln UnitedLincoln United1
  • Steyning Town CommunitySteyning Town Community1RamsgateRamsgate4
  • Stocksbridge Park SteelsStocksbridge Park Steels2IrlamIrlam3
  • StotfoldStotfold0Canvey IslandCanvey Island2
  • Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts0Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels0
  • StreetStreet1Willand RoversWilland Rovers5
  • Sunderland RCASunderland RCA1Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth Miners Welfare0
  • Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic6Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx)0
  • TakeleyTakeley3White EnsignWhite Ensign3
  • TavistockTavistock2Frome TownFrome Town1
  • Thame UnitedThame United3Leighton TownLeighton Town3
  • Thatcham TownThatcham Town7Andover New StreetAndover New Street1
  • TilburyTilbury3Stanway RoversStanway Rovers1
  • TividaleTividale0ChasetownChasetown5
  • Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United1Faversham TownFaversham Town0
  • Tower HamletsTower Hamlets1HorshamHorsham6
  • TraffordTrafford2BurscoughBurscough0
  • VCD AthleticVCD Athletic3AFC Uckfield TownAFC Uckfield Town3
  • Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey4Woodbridge TownWoodbridge Town0
  • WalthamstowWalthamstow2Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers0
  • Wantage TownWantage Town2Thame RangersThame Rangers2
  • WembleyWembley2BerkhamstedBerkhamsted3
  • WestfieldsWestfields2Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town3
  • Whitstable TownWhitstable Town3NewhavenNewhaven1
  • Whitton UnitedWhitton United2Hertford TownHertford Town1
  • WidnesWidnes2MossleyMossley2
  • Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley2Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City0
  • Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers0Kirby MuxloeKirby Muxloe1
  • Wisbech TownWisbech Town2Ely CityEly City2
  • WroxhamWroxham2StamfordStamford4
  • Yate TownYate Town2Exmouth TownExmouth Town2

Friday 23rd August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • BarkingBarking2AveleyAveley1
  • Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley2AFC TottonAFC Totton1
  • ChristchurchChristchurch1Badshot LeaBadshot Lea2
  • Great Yarmouth TownGreat Yarmouth Town0Rothwell CorinthiansRothwell Corinthians2
  • Mickleover SportsMickleover Sports3Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx0
  • Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers3Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town0
  • WhickhamWhickham1ThornabyThornaby2
  • WhitehawkWhitehawk2Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United0
  • Winchester CityWinchester City1AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham1

Wednesday 14th August

Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers2Alresford TownAlresford Town1
  • Brackley Town SaintsBrackley Town Saints1Wantage TownWantage Town2
  • Coventry UnitedCoventry United0Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx1
  • Guisborough TownGuisborough Town1North ShieldsNorth Shields0
  • Long MelfordLong Melford3Southend ManorSouthend Manor3
    Long Melford win 5-4 on penalties
  • Penistone ChurchPenistone Church2Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United5
  • Stockton TownStockton Town5Nostell Miners WelfareNostell Miners Welfare1
  • White EnsignWhite Ensign3Woodford TownWoodford Town1
  • WroxhamWroxham3Kirkley and PakefieldKirkley and Pakefield2

Tuesday 13th August

Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round - Replay

  • Peacehaven and TelscombePeacehaven and Telscombe1Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere1
    Erith & Belvedere win 5-3 on penalties
  • Ardley UnitedArdley United3Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green1
  • Dunston UTSDunston UTS5ConsettConsett2
  • PaghamPagham0Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells2
  • Sunderland Ryhope CWSunderland Ryhope CW1Sunderland RCASunderland RCA2
  • Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers2LoxwoodLoxwood0
  • Andover New StreetAndover New Street3Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins2
  • Arlesey TownArlesey Town1Newmarket TownNewmarket Town0
  • Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos1Royal Wootton Bassett TownRoyal Wootton Bassett Town0
  • Badshot LeaBadshot Lea2Ascot UnitedAscot United1
  • BearstedBearsted0Horley TownHorley Town2
  • Boston TownBoston Town4Mulbarton WanderersMulbarton Wanderers2
  • BurnhamBurnham2Tring AthleticTring Athletic1
  • CobhamCobham2Chertsey TownChertsey Town4
  • CribbsCribbs5Welling TownWelling Town1
  • Farnham TownFarnham Town1Fleet TownFleet Town2
  • Garforth TownGarforth Town3ShildonShildon2
  • Holmer GreenHolmer Green1ShrivenhamShrivenham1
    Shrivenham win 5-4 on penalties
  • Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden3AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester2
  • LancingLancing4Egham TownEgham Town4
    Lancing win 4-3 on penalties
  • LingfieldLingfield0Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports4
  • MoleseyMolesey0Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers1
  • North Greenford UnitedNorth Greenford United2Tuffley RoversTuffley Rovers1
  • SilsdenSilsden3Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria4
  • Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town4Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers1
  • WembleyWembley3AFC HayesAFC Hayes2
  • Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals1RomulusRomulus2
  • WestfieldWestfield4Congleton TownCongleton Town1

Sunday 11th August

Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round

  • BarkingsideBarkingside4StanstedStansted1
  • Winslow UnitedWinslow United2Roman Glass St GeorgeRoman Glass St George3
  • Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere1Peacehaven and TelscombePeacehaven and Telscombe1
  • HallamHallam0Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley Miners Welfare2
  • Hoddesdon TownHoddesdon Town2Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic0
  • Kirkley and PakefieldKirkley and Pakefield2WroxhamWroxham2
  • Northampton On ChenecksNorthampton On Chenecks2Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers3
  • West EssexWest Essex1Whitton UnitedWhitton United2
  • Worcester CityWorcester City4Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians1

Saturday 10th August

Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round

  • Punjab UnitedPunjab United0Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath1
  • StreetStreet4Odd DownOdd Down1
  • AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic1Virginia WaterVirginia Water0
  • AFC HayesAFC Hayes1WembleyWembley1
  • AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool2BurscoughBurscough3
  • AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester2Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden2
  • Alresford TownAlresford Town0Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers0
  • Amesbury TownAmesbury Town2ChristchurchChristchurch7
  • Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads0Kirby MuxloeKirby Muxloe3
  • ArundelArundel2Banstead AthleticBanstead Athletic0
  • Ascot UnitedAscot United2Badshot LeaBadshot Lea2
  • Ashington A.F.C.Ashington A.F.C.2Albion SportsAlbion Sports0
  • Athersley RecreationAthersley Recreation0PadihamPadiham4
  • Atherstone TownAtherstone Town1Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts3