The FA Cup Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Friday 23rd August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • BarkingBarking19:45AveleyAveley
  • ChristchurchChristchurch19:45Badshot LeaBadshot Lea
  • Great Yarmouth TownGreat Yarmouth Town19:45Rothwell CorinthiansRothwell Corinthians
  • Mickleover SportsMickleover Sports19:45Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx
  • Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers19:45Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
  • WhickhamWhickham19:45ThornabyThornaby
  • WhitehawkWhitehawk19:45Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United
  • Winchester CityWinchester City19:45AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham

Saturday 24th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich15:00Handsworth ParramoreHandsworth Parramore
  • AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable15:00Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
  • AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury15:00Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United
  • AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians15:00Leek TownLeek Town
  • Arlesey TownArlesey Town15:00Peterborough Northern StarPeterborough Northern Star
  • ArundelArundel15:00ShorehamShoreham
  • Ashington A.F.C.Ashington A.F.C.15:00Marske UnitedMarske United
  • Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries15:00Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets
  • Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
  • Barton TownBarton Town15:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
  • Basildon UnitedBasildon United15:00Framlingham TownFramlingham Town
  • Basingstoke TownBasingstoke Town15:00WestfieldWestfield
  • Beckenham TownBeckenham Town15:00Ashford UnitedAshford United
  • Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports15:00Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa
  • Bedford TownBedford Town15:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
  • Bedworth UnitedBedworth United15:00Halesowen TownHalesowen Town
  • Belper TownBelper Town15:00Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa
  • BiggleswadeBiggleswade15:00YaxleyYaxley
  • Billingham TownBillingham Town15:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
  • BinfieldBinfield15:00Lymington TownLymington Town
  • Bishop's CleeveBishop's Cleeve15:00KidlingtonKidlington
  • Bitton AFCBitton AFC15:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
  • Boston TownBoston Town15:00Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana
  • Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC15:00Bracknell TownBracknell Town
  • Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea15:00BarkingsideBarkingside
  • Bradford TownBradford Town15:00Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
  • Bridgwater TownBridgwater Town15:00BrislingtonBrislington
  • Bridon RopesBridon Ropes15:00Chichester CityChichester City
  • Brighouse TownBrighouse Town15:00Morpeth TownMorpeth Town
  • Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
  • Bromsgrove SportingBromsgrove Sporting15:00Leicester RoadLeicester Road
  • Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town15:00Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
  • Bury TownBury Town15:00HistonHiston
  • Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Barton RoversBarton Rovers
  • Charnock RichardCharnock Richard15:00Longridge TownLongridge Town
  • Chertsey TownChertsey Town15:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
  • CheshuntCheshunt15:00Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town
  • ChipsteadChipstead15:00HassocksHassocks
  • Cirencester TownCirencester Town15:00North Greenford UnitedNorth Greenford United
  • City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool15:00Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United
  • Clevedon TownClevedon Town15:00Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
  • CockfostersCockfosters15:00Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town
  • Coleshill TownColeshill Town15:00Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport
  • Corby TownCorby Town15:00Holbeach UnitedHolbeach United
  • Cray Valley Paper MillsCray Valley Paper Mills15:00WhyteleafeWhyteleafe
  • CribbsCribbs15:00BidefordBideford
  • Didcot TownDidcot Town15:00Roman Glass St GeorgeRoman Glass St George
  • Dunston UTSDunston UTS15:00Goole AFCGoole AFC
  • East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town15:00Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers
  • Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United15:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
  • Fairford TownFairford Town15:00Hanwell TownHanwell Town
  • FC ClactonFC Clacton15:00Witham TownWitham Town
  • FC RomaniaFC Romania15:00WareWare
  • Fleet TownFleet Town15:00Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers
  • Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic15:00Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion
  • Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00ColneColne
  • Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers15:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
  • GorlestonGorleston15:00AFC Kempston RoversAFC Kempston Rovers
  • Grays AthleticGrays Athletic15:00Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts
  • GresleyGresley15:00Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town
  • Guildford CityGuildford City15:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
  • HadleyHadley15:00Hoddesdon TownHoddesdon Town
  • Hamble ClubHamble Club15:00SholingSholing
  • Harlow TownHarlow Town15:00Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
  • Harwich & ParkestonHarwich & Parkeston15:00RomfordRomford
  • Hastings UnitedHastings United15:00Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
  • Haywards Heath TownHaywards Heath Town15:00Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
  • Heanor TownHeanor Town15:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
  • Heather St JohnsHeather St Johns15:00Worcester CityWorcester City
  • Herne BayHerne Bay15:00AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic
  • Highworth TownHighworth Town15:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
  • Horsham YMCAHorsham YMCA15:00Egham TownEgham Town
  • Hounslow UnitedHounslow United15:00Horley TownHorley Town
  • Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden15:00HorndeanHorndean
  • Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
  • KnaphillKnaphill15:00Fareham TownFareham Town
  • Lichfield CityLichfield City15:00HaughmondHaughmond
  • Little CommonLittle Common15:00Three BridgesThree Bridges
  • LiversedgeLiversedge15:00DroylsdenDroylsden
  • London ColneyLondon Colney15:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
  • Long Eaton UnitedLong Eaton United15:00South Normanton AthleticSouth Normanton Athletic
  • Long MelfordLong Melford15:00Colney HeathColney Heath
  • LonglevensLonglevens15:00NorthwoodNorthwood
  • Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo15:00Sherwood CollierySherwood Colliery
  • Maltby MainMaltby Main15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
  • March Town UnitedMarch Town United15:00Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town
  • MarlowMarlow15:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
  • Melton TownMelton Town15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
  • Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield15:00WorkingtonWorkington
  • Newport Pagnell TownNewport Pagnell Town15:00Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath
  • Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town15:00Stockton TownStockton Town
  • Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria15:00Prescot CablesPrescot Cables
  • PadihamPadiham15:00MarineMarine
  • Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports15:00Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels
  • Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports15:00Staines TownStaines Town
  • Pickering TownPickering Town15:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
  • Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway15:00Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
  • Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries15:00Hebburn TownHebburn Town
  • Portland UnitedPortland United15:00Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United
  • Radcliffe BoroughRadcliffe Borough15:00Runcorn TownRuncorn Town
  • Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United15:00Winsford UnitedWinsford United
  • Reading CityReading City15:00MoneyfieldsMoneyfields
  • RedhillRedhill15:00BalhamBalham
  • RomulusRomulus15:00Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town
  • Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
  • Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star15:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
  • Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Litherland RemycaLitherland Remyca
  • Sheppey UnitedSheppey United15:00GlebeGlebe
  • Shepton MalletShepton Mallet15:00Melksham TownMelksham Town
  • ShrivenhamShrivenham15:00Chalfont St PeterChalfont St Peter
  • SittingbourneSittingbourne15:00UxbridgeUxbridge
  • SlimbridgeSlimbridge15:00BurnhamBurnham
  • Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers15:00Biggleswade UnitedBiggleswade United
  • South ParkSouth Park15:00Canterbury CityCanterbury City
  • SouthallSouthall15:00Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports
  • Spalding UnitedSpalding United15:00Dereham TownDereham Town
  • Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic15:00West Didsbury & Chorlton AFCWest Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
  • Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley Miners Welfare15:00Lincoln UnitedLincoln United
  • Steyning Town CommunitySteyning Town Community15:00RamsgateRamsgate
  • Stocksbridge Park SteelsStocksbridge Park Steels15:00IrlamIrlam
  • StotfoldStotfold15:00Canvey IslandCanvey Island
  • Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
  • StreetStreet15:00Willand RoversWilland Rovers
  • Sunderland RCASunderland RCA15:00Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth Miners Welfare
  • Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic15:00Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx)
  • TakeleyTakeley15:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
  • TavistockTavistock15:00Frome TownFrome Town
  • Thame UnitedThame United15:00Leighton TownLeighton Town
  • Thatcham TownThatcham Town15:00Andover New StreetAndover New Street
  • TilburyTilbury15:00Stanway RoversStanway Rovers
  • TividaleTividale15:00ChasetownChasetown
  • Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United15:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
  • Tower HamletsTower Hamlets15:00HorshamHorsham
  • TraffordTrafford15:00BurscoughBurscough
  • VCD AthleticVCD Athletic15:00AFC Uckfield TownAFC Uckfield Town
  • Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey15:00Woodbridge TownWoodbridge Town
  • WalthamstowWalthamstow15:00Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers
  • Wantage TownWantage Town15:00Thame RangersThame Rangers
  • WembleyWembley15:00BerkhamstedBerkhamsted
  • WestfieldsWestfields15:00Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town
  • Whitstable TownWhitstable Town15:00NewhavenNewhaven
  • Whitton UnitedWhitton United15:00Hertford TownHertford Town
  • WidnesWidnes15:00MossleyMossley
  • Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
  • Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers15:00Kirby MuxloeKirby Muxloe
  • Wisbech TownWisbech Town15:00Ely CityEly City
  • WroxhamWroxham15:00StamfordStamford
  • Yate TownYate Town15:00Exmouth TownExmouth Town

Sunday 25th August

Qualifying - Preliminary Round

  • Evesham UnitedEvesham United14:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
  • Cray WanderersCray Wanderers15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
  • Dunstable TownDunstable Town15:00Shortwood UnitedShortwood United
  • Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley19:45AFC TottonAFC Totton

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date