The FA Cup Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Wednesday 24th October

Qualifying - Fourth Round - Replay

  • LeatherheadLeatherhead1Hitchin TownHitchin Town2
  • Taunton TownTaunton Town0Billericay TownBillericay Town1

Tuesday 23rd October

Qualifying - Fourth Round - Replay

  • Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge0Boreham WoodBoreham Wood1
  • HalifaxFC Halifax Town2Warrington TownWarrington Town0
  • Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United1Chippenham TownChippenham Town0
  • Oxford CityOxford City5Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town0
  • WrexhamWrexham2HarrogateHarrogate Town0

Saturday 20th October

Qualifying - Fourth Round

  • Dunston UTSDunston UTS0GatesheadGateshead4
  • FyldeAFC Fylde1ChesterfieldChesterfield3
  • AldershotAldershot Town2Kettering TownKettering Town0
  • AlfretonAlfreton Town4St Neots TownSt Neots Town0
  • BarnetBarnet4BraintreeBraintree Town2
  • Billericay TownBillericay Town2Taunton TownTaunton Town2
  • Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans0YorkYork City1
  • Boreham WoodBoreham Wood2Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge2
  • Chippenham TownChippenham Town1Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United1
  • ChorleyChorley3BarrowBarrow2
  • Concord RangersConcord Rangers0DoverDover Athletic1
  • Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough1Slough TownSlough Town2
  • EastleighEastleigh0Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond1
  • EbbsfleetEbbsfleet United4WorthingWorthing0
  • Gloucester CityGloucester City0BromleyBromley1
  • GuiseleyGuiseley3StourbridgeStourbridge1
  • Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough2Poole TownPoole Town1
  • HarrogateHarrogate Town0WrexhamWrexham0
  • HartlepoolHartlepool United1Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic0
  • Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town1Oxford CityOxford City1
  • Hitchin TownHitchin Town1LeatherheadLeatherhead1
  • Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United2Leyton OrientLeyton Orient0
  • MarineMarine1SalfordSalford City2
  • Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police1Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville0
  • SouthportSouthport2Ashton UnitedAshton United1
  • StockportStockport County2AltrinchamAltrincham0
  • TorquayTorquay United4Winchester CityWinchester City1
  • Warrington TownWarrington Town2HalifaxFC Halifax Town2
  • WealdstoneWealdstone1Sutton UnitedSutton United2
  • Weston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare1Bath CityBath City0
  • Witton AlbionWitton Albion0Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors2
  • WokingWoking1WellingWelling United0

Wednesday 10th October

Qualifying - Third Round

  • Chippenham TownChippenham Town4HendonHendon1
  • Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic2WorkingtonWorkington1
  • Taunton TownTaunton Town5St Albans CitySt Albans City2

Tuesday 9th October

Qualifying - Third Round - Replay

  • Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm0Slough TownSlough Town4
  • Coalville TownCoalville Town3St Neots TownSt Neots Town3
    St Neots Town win 5-3 on penalties
  • Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers0Gloucester CityGloucester City3
  • GuiseleyGuiseley2Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town1
  • Hanwell TownHanwell Town0LeatherheadLeatherhead0
    Leatherhead win 4-2 on penalties
  • Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police1Tiverton TownTiverton Town0
  • Poole TownPoole Town2HorshamHorsham1

Sunday 7th October

Qualifying - Second Round - Replay

  • LancingLancing0HendonHendon4

Saturday 6th October

Qualifying - Second Round

  • Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals0St Albans CitySt Albans City3

Qualifying - Third Round

  • Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports0ChorleyChorley3
  • AltrinchamAltrincham4Bradford (Park Avenue)Bradford (Park Avenue)2
  • Bath CityBath City3LewesLewes0
  • Billericay TownBillericay Town9WhitehawkWhitehawk1
  • Brackley TownBrackley Town2MarineMarine3
  • Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent0TorquayTorquay United3
  • Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town2GuiseleyGuiseley2
  • Concord RangersConcord Rangers2Beaconsfield Town FCBeaconsfield Town FC1
  • Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton1SouthportSouthport2
  • Dunston UTSDunston UTS4ChesterChester3
  • Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough4Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet3
  • FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester1Witton AlbionWitton Albion2
  • Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity1Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans2
  • Gloucester CityGloucester City3Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers3
  • Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond1AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch0
  • Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough2AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury1
  • Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town5RamsgateRamsgate0
  • HerefordHereford0WellingWelling United2
  • Hitchin TownHitchin Town2Hastings UnitedHastings United0
  • HorshamHorsham1Poole TownPoole Town1
  • Hungerford TownHungerford Town1WealdstoneWealdstone2
  • Kettering TownKettering Town4Hednesford TownHednesford Town0
  • Kings Lynn TownKings Lynn Town0Ashton UnitedAshton United1
  • LeatherheadLeatherhead1Hanwell TownHanwell Town1
  • Mickleover SportsMickleover Sports1AlfretonAlfreton Town2
  • MoneyfieldsMoneyfields2WorthingWorthing3
  • Oxford CityOxford City4DartfordDartford1
  • Slough TownSlough Town2Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm2
  • St Neots TownSt Neots Town2Coalville TownCoalville Town2
  • StockportStockport County3Corby TownCorby Town0
  • StourbridgeStourbridge3KidderminsterKidderminster Harriers2
  • Tiverton TownTiverton Town3Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police3
  • Warrington TownWarrington Town2TelfordAFC Telford United1
  • Weston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare1Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town0
  • Winchester CityWinchester City3Cirencester TownCirencester Town0
  • WokingWoking3AFC Kempston RoversAFC Kempston Rovers2
  • WorkingtonWorkington0Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic0
  • YorkYork City3St Ives TownSt Ives Town0

Tuesday 2nd October

Qualifying - Second Round

  • HendonHendon1LancingLancing1
  • St Albans CitySt Albans City1Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals1
  • Wantage TownWantage Town2Hungerford TownHungerford Town2
    Hungerford Town win 4-1 on penalties

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date