Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Thursday 27th August

Prelim/Qualifying First Round

  • KairatKairat4NoahNoah1
  • OrdabasyOrdabasy1FC BotosaniFC Botosani2
  • VentspilsVentspils2Dinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto1
  • Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1Sutjeska NiksicSutjeska Niksic0
  • Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës2Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice2
  • Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps2Union Titus PétangeUnion Titus Pétange0
  • AlashkertAlashkert0RenovaRenova1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol5SaburtaloSaburtalo1
  • Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt6Kauno ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris1
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku2ShkupiShkupi1
  • SumqayitSumqayit0ShkendijaShkendija2
  • FehérvárFehérvár1BohemiansBohemians1
    Fehérvár win 4-2 on penalties
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2Vikingur ReykjavíkVikingur Reykjavík1
  • AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus5HonkaHonka2
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia2Sirens FCSirens FC1
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz0Hibernians FCHibernians FC2
  • GjilaniGjilani0Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia2
  • Hammarby IFHammarby IF3PuskasPuskas0
  • KeshlaKeshla0LaciLaci0
    Laci win 5-4 on penalties
  • Lokomotivi TbilisiLokomotivi Tbilisi2Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova1
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF2CracoviaCracovia0
  • RosenborgRosenborg4BreidablikBreidablik2
  • ZalgirisZalgiris2Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond0
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur0DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda2
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk0FC Sfintul GheorgheFC Sfintul Gheorghe0
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe win 4-1 on penalties
  • The New SaintsThe New Saints3MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva3Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi0
  • B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn4FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia3
  • FK IskraFK Iskra0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1
  • KukesiKukesi2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1
  • Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti0Backa TopolaBacka Topola2
  • Valletta FCValletta FC0Bala TownBala Town1
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar3Differdange 03Differdange 030
  • ServetteServette3MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok0
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest3ShirakShirak0
  • AberdeenAberdeen6NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík0
  • NK MariborNK Maribor1ColeraineColeraine1
    Coleraine win 5-4 on penalties
  • MotherwellMotherwell5GlentoranGlentoran1
  • Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd2Inter TurkuInter Turku1
  • Lech PoznanLech Poznan3ValmieraValmiera0
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1Rigas Futbola SkolaRigas Futbola Skola0
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2IlvesIlves2
    Shamrock Rovers win 12-11 on penalties

Wednesday 26th August

Prelim/Qualifying First Round

  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn3ZetaZeta0

Tuesday 25th August

Prelim/Qualifying First Round

Sunday 16th August

Semi-Final

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date