Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Wednesday 6th November

Group F

  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães15:50ArsenalArsenal

Thursday 7th November

Group A

  • Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia17:55FK QarabagFK Qarabag
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange17:55SevillaSevilla

Group J

  • B MgladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach20:00RomaRoma
  • RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC20:00Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir

Group K

  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga20:00BesiktasBesiktas
  • WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers20:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Group L

  • FC AstanaFC Astana15:50AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
  • Man UtdManchester United20:00Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade

Group B

  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen17:55Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
  • LuganoLugano17:55Malmö FFMalmö FF

Group C

  • FC BaselFC Basel17:55GetafeGetafe
  • FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar17:55TrabzonsporTrabzonspor

Group D

  • LASKLASK17:55PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
  • RosenborgRosenborg17:55SportingSporting Lisbon

Group E

  • CFR ClujCFR Cluj17:55RennesRennes
  • LazioLazio17:55CelticCeltic

Group F

  • Standard LiegeStandard Liege17:55FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt

Group G

  • FeyenoordFeyenoord20:00Young BoysYoung Boys
  • RangersRangers20:00FC PortoFC Porto

Group H

  • EspanyolEspanyol20:00LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad
  • Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC20:00CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow

Group I

  • OleksandriaOleksandria20:00Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
  • WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg20:00KAA GentKAA Gent

Wednesday 27th November

Group F

  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães15:50Standard LiegeStandard Liege

Thursday 28th November

Group A

  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange20:00Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
  • SevillaSevilla20:00FK QarabagFK Qarabag

Group J

  • Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir17:55RomaRoma
  • RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC17:55B MgladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach

Group K

  • BesiktasBesiktas17:55Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga17:55WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers

Group L

  • FC AstanaFC Astana15:50Man UtdManchester United
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar17:55Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade

Group B

  • LuganoLugano20:00FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF20:00Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev

Group C

  • FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar15:50FC BaselFC Basel
  • TrabzonsporTrabzonspor15:50GetafeGetafe

Group D

  • RosenborgRosenborg20:00LASKLASK
  • SportingSporting Lisbon20:00PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven

Group E

  • CelticCeltic20:00RennesRennes
  • LazioLazio20:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

Group F

  • ArsenalArsenal20:00FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt

Group G

  • FeyenoordFeyenoord17:55RangersRangers
  • Young BoysYoung Boys17:55FC PortoFC Porto

Group H

  • CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow17:55LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad
  • Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC17:55EspanyolEspanyol

Group I

  • OleksandriaOleksandria17:55WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
  • Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne17:55KAA GentKAA Gent

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date