Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Thursday 30th August

Qualifying Play-offs

  • FC AstanaFC Astana1Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia0
    FC Astana win 2-1 on penalties
  • FC UfaFC Ufa1RangersRangers1
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca3AS TrencínAS Trencín0
  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen0AtalantaAtalanta0
    FC Copenhagen win 4-3 on penalties
  • RB LeipzigRB Leipzig3Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk2
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol1FC BaselFC Basel0
    Apollon Limassol win on away goals
  • CFR ClujCFR Cluj2F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange3
  • FK QarabagFK Qarabag3Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol0
  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad4Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi0
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 081
  • MoldeMolde2Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1
  • FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland0Malmö FFMalmö FF2
  • BesiktasBesiktas3Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade0
  • ShkendijaShkendija0RosenborgRosenborg2
  • Brøndby IFBrøndby IF2KRC GenkKRC Genk4
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna1
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1
  • BordeauxBordeaux2KAA GentKAA Gent0
  • BurnleyBurnley1OlympiakosOlympiakos1
  • CelticCeltic3SuduvaSuduva0
  • SevillaSevilla3Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc0

Thursday 16th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty1Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc2
  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn2FC UfaFC Ufa2
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca5SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0
  • HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4
  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1
  • Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig1
  • Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia3Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva1
  • CFR ClujCFR Cluj5AlashkertAlashkert0
  • FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland3New SaintsThe New Saints1
  • KukesiKukesi2Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi0
  • MoldeMolde3HibernianHibernian0
  • SuduvaSuduva0Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala0
  • ZalgirisZalgiris0SevillaSevilla5
  • Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg8Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1
  • LuzernLuzern1OlympiakosOlympiakos3
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2PyunikPyunik1
  • Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol0
  • LASKLASK2BesiktasBesiktas1
    Besiktas win on away goals
  • AtalantaAtalanta2Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa0
  • FC BaselFC Basel1VitesseVitesse0
  • Brøndby IFBrøndby IF2Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica1
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw2
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar1LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad1
  • Lech PoznanLech Poznan1KRC GenkKRC Genk2
  • NK MariborNK Maribor0RangersRangers0
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1
  • FeyenoordFeyenoord1AS TrencínAS Trencín1
  • KAA GentKAA Gent3Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok1
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade3FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland2
  • Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava0
  • BordeauxBordeaux2MariupolMariupol1
  • BurnleyBurnley1Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir0
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka0Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 081
  • RosenborgRosenborg3Cork CityCork City0
  • Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík2Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1
    Sheriff Tiraspol win on away goals
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga2Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk2
    Zorya Luhansk win on away goals

Thursday 9th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • FC UfaFC Ufa2Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn1
  • AlashkertAlashkert0CFR ClujCFR Cluj2
  • Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa1AtalantaAtalanta4
  • Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala0SuduvaSuduva1
  • RB LeipzigRB Leipzig3Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0
  • AS TrencínAS Trencín4FeyenoordFeyenoord0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk4Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg0
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva2Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia2
  • LudogoretsLudogorets Razgrad1Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar0
  • MariupolMariupol1BordeauxBordeaux3
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol1Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík0
  • Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc2Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty0
  • SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi5KukesiKukesi2
  • Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok0KAA GentKAA Gent1
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen2
  • FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland1Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade2
  • BesiktasBesiktas1LASKLASK0
  • Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir0BurnleyBurnley0
  • KRC GenkKRC Genk2Lech PoznanLech Poznan0
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki0
  • OlympiakosOlympiakos4LuzernLuzern0
  • VitesseVitesse0FC BaselFC Basel1
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk1Sporting BragaSporting Braga1
  • Cork CityCork City0RosenborgRosenborg2
  • Hajduk SplitHajduk Split0Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest0
  • HibernianHibernian0MoldeMolde0
  • RangersRangers3NK MariborNK Maribor1
  • Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 081HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka1
  • Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica0Brøndby IFBrøndby IF2
  • New SaintsThe New Saints0FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland2
  • Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2
  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna1
  • SevillaSevilla1ZalgirisZalgiris0

Tuesday 7th August

Qualifying Third Round

  • PyunikPyunik0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv0

Thursday 2nd August

Qualifying Second Round

  • AlashkertAlashkert0Sutjeska NiksicSutjeska Niksic0
  • LaciLaci0MoldeMolde2
  • AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca4DundalkDundalk0
  • AS TrencínAS Trencín4Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze1
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk4DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda1
  • FK TrakaiFK Trakai1Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1
  • FloraFlora2Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia0
  • Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split3
  • Valletta FCValletta FC1Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar2
  • BK HäckenBK Häcken1RB LeipzigRB Leipzig1
  • LillestrømLillestrøm1LASKLASK2
  • AIKAIK0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol3Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo1
  • FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia3
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz1ZalgirisZalgiris1
  • Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps1New SaintsThe New Saints1
  • MariupolMariupol2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF1
  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn2Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd0
  • Sparta PragueSparta Prague2Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica1
  • Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1
  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava3Balzan FCBalzan FC1
  • Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis1HibernianHibernian1
  • BesiktasBesiktas6B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn0
  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen5StjarnanStjarnan0
  • Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta0Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi4
  • VitesseVitesse3Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta1
  • FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo0AtalantaAtalanta8
  • NK MariborNK Maribor2Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere0
  • DomzaleDomzale1FC UfaFC Ufa1
    FC Ufa win on away goals
  • Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest4Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0
  • AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar2Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty1
  • BordeauxBordeaux2VentspilsVentspils1
  • BurnleyBurnley3AberdeenAberdeen1
  • Drita GjilanDrita Gjilan1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange1
  • La FioritaLa Fiorita0Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala3
  • Lech PoznanLech Poznan3Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1
  • RangersRangers1NK OsijekNK Osijek1
  • Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 081St. GallenSt. Gallen0
    Sarpsborg 08 win on away goals
  • CrusadersCrusaders1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1
  • Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2
  • Rio AveRio Ave4Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok4
  • ÚjpestÚjpest1SevillaSevilla3
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur0Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa1
  • Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík3FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma0

Wednesday 1st August

Qualifying Second Round

  • Fola EschFola Esch1KRC GenkKRC Genk4

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date