Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All fixtures

Tuesday 31st July

Qualifying Second Round

  • PyunikPyunik1Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay0
    Pyunik win on away goals

Thursday 26th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • FC UfaFC Ufa0DomzaleDomzale0
  • VentspilsVentspils0BordeauxBordeaux1
  • Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar0
  • Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala6La FioritaLa Fiorita0
  • Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay2PyunikPyunik1
  • Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta2VitesseVitesse2
  • Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0Steaua BucharestSteaua Bucharest2
  • Balzan FCBalzan FC2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava1
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere0NK MariborNK Maribor0
  • Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa1FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur1
  • Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi3Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta0
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange2Drita GjilanDrita Gjilan1
  • RB LeipzigRB Leipzig4BK HäckenBK Häcken0
  • Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia5FloraFlora0
  • Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd1Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn0
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia3FC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker Mödling0
  • Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF1MariupolMariupol1
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv2Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis0
  • MoldeMolde3LaciLaci0
  • ZalgirisZalgiris1FC VaduzFC Vaduz0
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar1Valletta FCValletta FC1
  • Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok1Rio AveRio Ave0
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1Lech PoznanLech Poznan1
  • Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest4Atromitos AthensAtromitos Athens3
  • FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland1AIKAIK0
  • LASKLASK4LillestrømLillestrøm0
  • B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn0BesiktasBesiktas2
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma1Valur ReykjavíkValur Reykjavík0
  • Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze0AS TrencínAS Trencín1
  • Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia0
  • KRC GenkKRC Genk5Fola EschFola Esch0
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana5CrusadersCrusaders1
  • Sutjeska NiksicSutjeska Niksic0AlashkertAlashkert1
  • New SaintsThe New Saints2Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps1
  • St. GallenSt. Gallen2Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 081
  • AtalantaAtalanta2FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo2
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1FK TrakaiFK Trakai0
  • Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2
  • AberdeenAberdeen1BurnleyBurnley1
  • DundalkDundalk0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca0
  • HibernianHibernian3Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis2
  • NK OsijekNK Osijek0RangersRangers1
  • Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica2Sparta PragueSparta Prague0
  • DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk3
  • StjarnanStjarnan0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen2
  • SevillaSevilla4ÚjpestÚjpest0

Thursday 19th July

Qualifying First Round

  • Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty7UE EngordanyUE Engordany1
  • Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay2FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia0
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1Derry CityDerry City2
  • Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan2Lech PoznanLech Poznan1
  • Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar0FK TrakaiFK Trakai1
  • LaciLaci1Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta0
    Laci win on away goals
  • Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta0Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg0
  • Gzira UnitedGzira United0Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis1
  • MoldeMolde5GlenavonGlenavon1
  • Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju1StjarnanStjarnan0
  • Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia2IlvesIlves1
  • Riga FCRiga FC1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0
    CSKA Sofia win 5-3 on penalties
  • Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava5FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei0
  • AIKAIK1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers1
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2StumbrasStumbras0
  • BK HäckenBK Häcken1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja2
  • Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda2
  • KeshlaKeshla2Balzan FCBalzan FC1
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv1Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC0
  • PrishtinaPrishtina0Fola EschFola Esch0
    Fola Esch win 5-4 on penalties
  • Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 082IBV VestmannaeyjaIBV Vestmannaeyja0
  • Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk2Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads0
  • VardarVardar0PyunikPyunik2
  • ZalgirisZalgiris1KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík1
  • Zaria BaltiZaria Balti1Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze1
  • FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland2CliftonvilleCliftonville1
  • Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn0FK QabalaFK Qabala1
  • Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem1Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere2
  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen1KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio1
  • Luftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër3VentspilsVentspils3
  • FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo3BanantsBanants0
  • NK MariborNK Maribor2Partizani TiranePartizani Tirane0
  • AS TrencínAS Trencín1Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica1
  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade3Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0
  • Titograd PodgoricaTitograd Podgorica1B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn2
  • ColeraineColeraine0Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica2
  • DundalkDundalk2FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia1
  • NK OsijekNK Osijek2Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti1
  • NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík4HibernianHibernian6
  • Tre FioriTre Fiori0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje3
  • DomzaleDomzale1Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg1
    Domzale win on away goals
  • ÚjpestÚjpest4Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku0
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur0LahtiLahti0

Wednesday 18th July

Qualifying First Round

  • Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo3TransTrans1

Tuesday 17th July

Qualifying First Round

Thursday 12th July

Qualifying First Round

  • PyunikPyunik1VardarVardar0
  • VentspilsVentspils5Luftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër0
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem0
  • Partizani TiranePartizani Tirane0NK MariborNK Maribor1
  • Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje7Tre FioriTre Fiori0
  • Balzan FCBalzan FC4KeshlaKeshla1
  • FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia0DundalkDundalk1
  • FK QabalaFK Qabala0Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn2
  • FK TrakaiFK Trakai0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar0
  • IlvesIlves0Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1
  • KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen1
  • LahtiLahti0FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur3
  • TransTrans0Zeljeznicar SarajevoZeljeznicar Sarajevo2
  • FK LiepajaFK Liepaja0BK HäckenBK Häcken3
  • Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta2LaciLaci1
  • Connah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk3
  • Derry CityDerry City0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk2
  • FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava4
  • Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv1
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku3ÚjpestÚjpest1
  • Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti1NK OsijekNK Osijek1
  • StumbrasStumbras1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol0
  • CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1Riga FCRiga FC0
  • B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn0Titograd PodgoricaTitograd Podgorica0
  • Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze1Zaria BaltiZaria Balti0
  • IBV VestmannaeyjaIBV Vestmannaeyja0Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 084
  • Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg0Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta2
  • Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg2DomzaleDomzale2
  • UE EngordanyUE Engordany0Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty3
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers0AIKAIK1
  • Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade3
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica0AS TrencínAS Trencín2
  • CliftonvilleCliftonville0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland1
  • HibernianHibernian6NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík1
  • Lech PoznanLech Poznan2Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan0
  • RangersRangers2ShkupiShkupi0
  • Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica1ColeraineColeraine1
  • DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda1Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi1
  • Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis4Gzira UnitedGzira United0
  • StjarnanStjarnan3Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju0

Wednesday 11th July

Qualifying First Round

  • BanantsBanants1FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo2
  • RabotnickiRabotnicki2Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd1
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz1Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0
  • Fola EschFola Esch0PrishtinaPrishtina0
  • KI KlaksvíkKI Klaksvík1ZalgirisZalgiris2
  • GlenavonGlenavon2MoldeMolde1

Tuesday 10th July

Qualifying First Round

  • FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia0Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay1

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date