Derbyshire Tables

Search

Specsavers County Championship - Division Two

TeamPWLDTBaBoPts
1Lancashire1050502329157
2Glamorgan1031602824129
3Gloucs1032502927129
4Northants1022602727116
5Durham1044201427115
6Middlesex1032501922114
7Derbyshire1034301828109
8Sussex1024402226100
9Worcs102530182792
10Leics101450182281

Vitality Blast

TeamPWLTNRRRPts
1Lancs1161040.916
2Worcs1053020.38912
3Notts1043030.75711
4Leics114403-0.40711
5Durham114502-0.24510
6Derbys114502-0.2510
7B'ham103412-0.479
8Northants102404-0.1518
9Yorks101414-0.3797

Royal London One-Day Cup

TeamPWLTNRRRPts
1Notts861010.61913
2Worcs862001.08312
3Lancashire853000.34410
4Durham842020.47210
5Derbyshire83410-0.077
6Yorkshire82321-0.0917
7Warks82510-0.9115
8Northants826000.0694
9Leics82600-1.3134

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.