Indian Premier League Table

Search

TeamPWLDTNRRRPts
1Mumbai1495001.10718
2Delhi148600-0.10916
3Hyderabad1477000.60814
4Bangalore147700-0.17214
5Kolkata147700-0.21414
6Kings XI146800-0.16212
7Chennai146800-0.45512
8Rajasthan146800-0.56912

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.