Commonwealth Games: Women's Weightlifting - Women's 90+kg

Final

RankCountryNameSnatch Score (kg)Clean and Jerk Score (kg)Total Score (kg)
1SAMFeagaiga Stowers113140253
2NRUCharisma Amoe-Tarrant101142243
3ENGEmily Campbell103139242
4AUSDeb Lovely-Acason101125226
5CKILuisa Peters100125225
6INDPurnima Pandey94118212
7MRIShalinee Valaydon95110205
NZLaurel Hubbard120-DNF