India

Lok Sabha: India general election results 2019

Between 11 April and 19 May, hundreds of millions of Indians voted for 542 members of the Lok Sabha, the lower house of parliament, which has 543 elected seats (the poll was cancelled in the Vellore constituency). Counting of results began at 08:00 local time (02:30 GMT) on Thursday 23 May.

The alliance led by the incumbent Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) has swept to another landslide against the Indian National Congress (INC) and its opposition allies.

In a small number of states, the main contest was between regional parties - and not the BJP or Congress. These include the DMK and AIADMK in Tamil Nadu, the TDP and YSR in Andhra Pradesh, the TRS in Telangana and a regional alliance led by the SP and BSP in Uttar Pradesh.

Click/tap on the map to see results in detail
Leading candidate Party Status
2014 Winner Party Votes
Constituencies A - Z
A
Adilabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GODAM NAGESH TRS
Agra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA BJP
Ahmadnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL BJP
Ahmedabad East
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PARESH RAWAL BJP
Ahmedabad West
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. KIRIT P SOLANKI BJP
Ajmer
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANWAR LAL JAT BJP
Akbarpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DEVENDRA SINGH @ BHOLE SINGH BJP
Akola
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO BJP
Alappuzha
2019 Counting to begin
2014 K C VENUGOPAL INC
Alathur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P.K.BIJU CPI(M)
Aligarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SATISH KUMAR BJP
Alipurduars
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DASRATH TIRKEY AITC
Allahabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA BJP
Almora
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AJAY TAMTA BJP
Alwar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAND NATH BJP
Amalapuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR PANDULA RAVINDRA BABU TD
Ambala
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RATTAN LAL KATARIA BJP
Ambedkar Nagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARI OM PANDEY BJP
Amethi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAHUL GANDHI INC
Amravati
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA Shivsena
Amreli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI BJP
Amritsar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CAPTAIN AMARINDER SINGH INC
Amroha
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KANWAR SINGH TANWAR BJP
Anakapalli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO (AVANTHI) TD
Anand
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DILIP PATEL BJP
Anandpur Sahib
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA SAD
Anantapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 J.C. DIVAKAR REDDI TD
Anantnag
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MEHBOOBA MUFTI J&KPDP
Andaman & Nicobar Islands
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BISHNU PADA RAY BJP
Aonla
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DHARMENDRA KUMAR BJP
Arakkonam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARI, G. AIADMK
Arambagh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) AITC
Arani
2019 Counting to begin
2014 V.ELUMALAI AIADMK
Araria
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TASLEEM UDDIN RJD
Arrah
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJ KUMAR SINGH BJP
Aruku
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KOTHAPALLI GEETHA YSRCP
Arunachal East
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NINONG ERING INC
Arunachal West
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KIREN RIJIJU BJP
Asansol
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL (BABUL SUPRIYO) BJP
Aska
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LADU KISHORE SWAIN BJD
Attingal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR.A .SAMPATH CPI(M)
Aurangabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH BJP
Aurangabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE Shivsena
Autonomous District
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BIREN SINGH ENGTI INC
Azamgarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MULAYAM SINGH YADAV SP
Back to top
B
Badaun
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DHARMENDRA YADAV SP
Bagalkot
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA BJP
Baghpat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. SATYA PAL SINGH BJP
Baharampur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY INC
Bahraich
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SADHVI SAVITRI BAI FOOLE BJP
Balaghat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BODHSINGH BHAGAT BJP
Balasore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RABINDRA KUMAR JENA BJD
Ballia
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHARAT SINGH BJP
Balurghat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARPITA GHOSH AITC
Banaskantha
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARTHIBHAI BJP
Banda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA BJP
Bangalore Central
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P.C. MOHAN BJP
Bangalore North
2019 Counting to begin
2014 D.V SADANANDA GOWDA BJP
Bangalore Rural
2019 Counting to begin
2014 D K SURESH INC
Bangalore South
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANANTH KUMAR BJP
Bangaon
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAPIL KRISHNA THAKUR AITC
Banka
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV RJD
Bankura
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SREEMATI DEV VARMA (MOON MOON SEN) AITC
Bansgaon
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMLESH PASWAN BJP
Banswara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANSHANKAR NINAMA BJP
Bapatla
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MALYADRI SRIRAM TD
Barabanki
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRIYANKA SINGH RAWAT BJP
Baramati
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUPRIYA SULE NCP
Baramulla
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN BAIG J&KPDP
Barasat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. KAKALI GHOSHDOSTIDAR AITC
Bardhaman Purba
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL AITC
Bardoli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VASAVA PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI BJP
Bareilly
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR BJP
Bargarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRABHAS KUMAR SINGH BJD
Barmer
2019 Counting to begin
2014 COL. SONA RAM BJP
Barpeta
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL AIUDF
Barrackpore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DINESH TRIVEDI AITC
Basirhat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 IDRIS ALI AITC
Bastar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DINESH KASHYAP BJP
Basti
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI BJP
Bathinda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL SAD
Beed
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG BJP
Begusarai
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHOLA SINGH BJP
Belgaum
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA BJP
Bellary
2019 Counting to begin
2014 B. SREERAMULU BJP
Berhampur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SIDHANT MOHAPATRA BJD
Betul
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JYOTI DHURVE BJP
Bhadohi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIRENDRA SINGH BJP
Bhadrak
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARJUN CHARAN SETHI BJD
Bhagalpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHAILESH KUMAR URPH BULO MANDAL RJD
Bhandara - Gondiya
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE BJP
Bharatpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BAHADUR SINGH BJP
Bharuch
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VASAVA MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI BJP
Bhavnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL BJP
Bhilwara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUBHASH BAHERIA BJP
Bhind
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD BJP
Bhiwandi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL BJP
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DHARAMBIR S/O BHALE RAM BJP
Bhongir
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. BOORA NARSAIAH GOUD TRS
Bhopal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ALOK SANJAR BJP
Bhubaneswar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI BJD
Bidar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHAGWANTH KHUBA BJP
Bijapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESH JIGAJINAGI BJP
Bijnor
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KUNWAR BHARTENDRA BJP
Bikaner
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL BJP
Bilaspur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LAKHAN LAL SAHU BJP
Birbhum
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SATABDI ROY AITC
Bishnupur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KHAN SAUMITRA AITC
Bolangir
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO BJD
Bolpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANUPAM HAZRA AITC
Bulandshahr
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHOLA SINGH BJP
Buldhana
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO Shivsena
Burdwan - Durgapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA AITC
Buxar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY BJP
Back to top
C
Chalakudy
2019 Counting to begin
2014 INNOCENT Independent
Chamarajanagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 R. DHRUVANARAYANA INC
Chandauli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY BJP
Chandigarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KHER KIRRON ANUPAM BJP
Chandni Chowk
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. HARSH VARDHAN BJP
Chandrapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM BJP
Chatra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH BJP
Chelvella
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY TRS
Chennai Central
2019 Counting to begin
2014 S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR AIADMK
Chennai North
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VENKATESH BABU .T.G AIADMK
Chennai South
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN AIADMK
Chhindwara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMAL NATH INC
Chhota Udaipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMSINH RATHWA BJP
Chidambaram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHANDRAKASI, M AIADMK
Chikkballapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 M VEERAPPA MOILY INC
Chikkodi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI INC
Chitradurga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 B.N.CHANDRAPPA INC
Chittoor
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD TD
Chittorgarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI BJP
Churu
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAHUL KASWAN BJP
Coimbatore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NAGARAJAN, P. AIADMK
Cooch Behar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RENUKA SINHA AITC
Cuddalore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A AIADMK
Cuttack
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHARTRUHARI MAHATAB BJD
Back to top
D
Dadar & Nagar Haveli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI BJP
Dahod
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JASVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR BJP
Dakshina Kannada
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NALIN KUMAR KATEEL BJP
Daman & Diu
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PATEL LALUBHAI BABUBHAI BJP
Damoh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL BJP
Darbhanga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KIRTI AZAD BJP
Darjeeling
2019 Counting to begin
2014 S.S.AHLUWALIA BJP
Dausa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARISH CHANDRA MEENA BJP
Davanagere
2019 Counting to begin
2014 G M SIDDESHWARA BJP
Deoria
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KALRAJ MISHRA BJP
Dewas
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANOHAR UNTWAL BJP
Dhanbad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PASHUPATI NATH SINGH BJP
Dhar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SAVITRI THAKUR BJP
Dharmapuri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANBUMANI RAMADOSS PMK
Dharwad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRALHAD JOSHI BJP
Dhaurahra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 REKHA BJP
Dhenkanal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TATHAGATA SATPATHY BJD
Dhubri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BADRUDDIN AJMAL AIUDF
Dhule
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO BJP
Diamond Harbour
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ABHISHEK BANERJEE AITC
Dibrugarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESWAR TELI BJP
Dindigul
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UDHAYA KUMAR .M AIADMK
Dindori
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM BJP
Domariyaganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JAGDAMBIKA PAL BJP
Dum Dum
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SAUGATA ROY AITC
Dumka
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHIBU SOREN JMM
Durg
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TAMRADHWAJ SAHU INC
Back to top
E
East Delhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MAHEISH GIRRI BJP
Eluru
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO (BABU) TD
Ernakulam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PROF. K.V. THOMAS INC
Erode
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S AIADMK
Etah
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) BJP
Etawah
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHOK KUMAR DOHAREY BJP
Back to top
F
Faizabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LALLU SINGH BJP
Faridabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KRISHAN PAL BJP
Faridkot
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PROF. SADHU SINGH AAP
Farrukhabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MUKESH RAJPUT BJP
Fatehgarh Sahib
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARINDER SINGH KHALSA AAP
Fatehpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NIRANJAN JYOTI BJP
Fatehpur Sikri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BABULAL BJP
Firozabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AKSHAY YADAV SP
Firozpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHER SINGH GHUBAYA SAD
Back to top
G
Gadchiroli-Chimur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE BJP
Gandhinagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 L.K.ADVANI BJP
Ganganagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NIHALCHAND BJP
Garhwal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 (MAJ GEN (RETD.) ) BHUWAN CHANDRA KHANDURI (AVSM) BJP
Gauhati
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY BJP
Gautam Buddha Nagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR.MAHESH SHARMA BJP
Gaya (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARI MANJHI BJP
Ghatal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) AITC
Ghaziabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH BJP
Ghazipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANOJ SINHA BJP
Ghosi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARINARAYAN RAJBHAR BJP
Giridih
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY BJP
Godda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NISHIKANT DUBEY BJP
Gonda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH BJP
Gopalganj (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JANAK RAM BJP
Gorakhpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADITYANATH BJP
Gulbarga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MALLIKARJUN KHARGE INC
Guna
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA INC
Guntur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JAYADEV GALLA TD
Gurdaspur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VINOD KHANNA BJP
Gurgaon
2019 Counting to begin
2014 INDERJIT SINGH RAO BJP
Gwalior
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR BJP
Back to top
H
Hajipur (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMVILAS PASWAN LJSP
Hamirpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANURAG SINGH THAKUR BJP
Hamirpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL BJP
Hardoi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANSHUL VERMA BJP
Hardwar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESH POKHRIYAL NISHANK BJP
Hassan
2019 Counting to begin
2014 H.D. DEVEGOWDA JD(S)
Hathras
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJESH KUMAR DIWAKER BJP
Hatkanangle
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJU SHETTY SP
Haveri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANNABASAPPA BJP
Hazaribagh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JAYANT SINHA BJP
Hindupur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KRISTAPPA NIMMALA TD
Hingoli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV INC
Hisar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DUSHYANT CHAUTALA INLD
Hooghly
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. RATNA DE (NAG) AITC
Hoshangabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UDAY PRATAP SINGH BJP
Hoshiarpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIJAY SAMPLA BJP
Howrah
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRASUN BANERJEE AITC
Hyderabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASADUDDIN OWAISI AIMM
Back to top
I
Idukki
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADV.JOICE GEORGE Independent
Indore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI) BJP
Inner Manipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA INC
Back to top
J
Jabalpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAKESH SINGH BJP
Jadavpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUGATA BOSE AITC
Jagatsinghpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KULAMANI SAMAL BJD
Jahanabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. ARUN KUMAR RLSP
Jaipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMCHARAN BOHARA BJP
Jaipur Rural
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE BJP
Jajpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RITA TARAI BJD
Jalandhar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY INC
Jalaun
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA BJP
Jalgaon
2019 Counting to begin
2014 A.T. NANA PATIL BJP
Jalna
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO BJP
Jalore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DEVJI PATEL BJP
Jalpaiguri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN AITC
Jammu
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JUGAL KISHORE BJP
Jamnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM BJP
Jamshedpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO BJP
Jamui (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN LJSP
Jangipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE INC
Janjgir-Champa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMLA PATLE BJP
Jaunpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KRISHNA PRATAP 'K.P.' BJP
Jhalawar-Baran
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DUSHYANT SINGH BJP
Jhanjharpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY BJP
Jhansi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UMA BHARATI BJP
Jhargram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UMA SAREN AITC
Jhunjhunu
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANTOSH AHLAWAT BJP
Jodhpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GAJENDRASINGH SHEKHAWAT BJP
Jorhat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA BJP
Joynagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRATIMA MONDAL AITC
Junagadh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI BJP
Back to top
K
Kachchh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMASHI BJP
Kadapa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 Y.S. AVINASH REDDY YSRCP
Kairana
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HUKUM SINGH BJP
Kaiserganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BRIJ BHUSAN SHARAN SINGH BJP
Kakinada
2019 Counting to begin
2014 THOTA NARASIMHAM TD
Kalahandi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARKA KESHARI DEO BJD
Kaliabor
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GOURAV GOGOI INC
Kallakurichi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMARAJ. K AIADMK
Kalyan
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE Shivsena
Kancheepuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MARAGATHAM K AIADMK
Kandhamal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HEMENDRA CHANDRA SINGH BJD
Kangra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHANTA KUMAR BJP
Kanker
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIKRAM DEV USENDI BJP
Kannauj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DIMPLE YADAV SP
Kanniyakumari
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RADHAKRISHNAN P. BJP
Kannur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P K SREEMATHI TEACHER CPI(M)
Kanpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR.MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI BJP
Kanthi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR AITC
Karakat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UPENDRA KUSHWAHA RLSP
Karauli-Dholpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANOJ RAJORIA BJP
Karimganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RADHESHYAM BISWAS AIUDF
Karimnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY TRS
Karnal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHWINI KUMAR BJP
Karur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 THAMBIDURAI,M. AIADMK
Kasaragod
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P KARUNAKARAN CPI(M)
Katihar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TARIQ ANWAR NCP
Kaushambi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VINOD KUMAR SONKAR BJP
Kendrapara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BAIJAYANT PANDA BJD
Keonjhar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SAKUNTALA LAGURI BJD
Khadoor Sahib
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RANJIT SINGH BRAHMPURA SAD
Khagaria
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHOUDHARY MAHBOOB ALI KAISER LJSP
Khajuraho
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NAGENDRA SINGH BJP
Khammam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PONGULETI SRINIVASA REDDY YSRCP
Khandwa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) BJP
Khargone
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUBHASH PATEL BJP
Kheda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI (CHAUHAN DEVUSINH) BJP
Kheri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AJAY KUMAR BJP
Khunti
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KARIA MUNDA BJP
Kishanganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE INC
Kodarma
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAVINDRA KR. RAY BJP
Kokrajhar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NABA KUMAR SARANIA (HIRA) Independent
Kolar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 K.H.MUNIYAPPA INC
Kolhapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK NCP
Kolkata Dakshin
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUBRATA BAKSHI AITC
Kolkata Uttar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUDIP BANDYOPADHYAY AITC
Kollam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 N.K.PREMACHANDRAN RSP
Koppal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA BJP
Koraput
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JHINA HIKAKA BJD
Korba
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. BANSHILAL MAHTO BJP
Kota
2019 Counting to begin
2014 OM BIRLA BJP
Kottayam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JOSE K. MANI KC(M)
Kozhikode
2019 Counting to begin
2014 M .K RAGHAVAN INC
Krishnagiri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHOK KUMAR.K AIADMK
Krishnanagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TAPAS PAUL AITC
Kurnool
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BUTTA RENUKA YSRCP
Kurukshetra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJ KUMAR SAINI BJP
Kushi Nagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJESH PANDEY URF GUDDU BJP
Back to top
L
Ladakh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 THUPSTAN CHHEWANG BJP
Lakhimpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SARBANANDA SONOWAL BJP
Lakshadweep
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P. NCP
Lalganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NEELAM SONKAR BJP
Latur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD BJP
Lohardaga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUDARSHAN BHAGAT BJP
Lucknow
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJ NATH SINGH BJP
Ludhiana
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAVNEET SINGH BITTU INC
Back to top
M
Machhlishahr
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM CHARITRA NISHAD BJP
Machilipatnam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO TD
Madha
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO NCP
Madhepura
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJESH RANJAN @ PAPPU YADAV RJD
Madhubani
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV BJP
Madurai
2019 Counting to begin
2014 R.GOPALAKRISHNAN AIADMK
Mahabubabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PROF. AZMEERA SEETARAM NAIK TRS
Maharajganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JANARDAN SINGH "SIGRIWAL" BJP
Maharajganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PANKAJ BJP
Mahasamund
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHANDU LAL SAHU (CHANDU BHAIYA) BJP
Mahbubnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AP JITHENDER REDDY TRS
Mahesana
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI BJP
Mainpuri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MULAYAM SINGH YADAV SP
Malappuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 E. AHAMED IUML
Maldaha Dakshin
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY INC
Maldaha Uttar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MAUSAM NOOR INC
Malkajgiri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CH.MALLA REDDY TD
Mandi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM SWAROOP SHARMA BJP
Mandla
2019 Counting to begin
2014 FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE BJP
Mandsour
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUDHIR GUPTA BJP
Mandya
2019 Counting to begin
2014 C.S.PUTTARAJU JD(S)
Mangaldoi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMEN DEKA BJP
Mathura
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HEMA MALINI BJP
Mathurapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA AITC
Maval
2019 Counting to begin
2014 APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE Shivsena
Mavelikkara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KODIKUNNIL SURESH INC
Mayiladuthurai
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHARATHI MOHAN R.K AIADMK
Mayurbhanj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMA CHANDRA HANSDAH BJD
Medak
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASEKHAR RAO TRS
Medinipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANDHYA ROY AITC
Meerut
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJENDRA AGARWAL BJP
Mirzapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL AD
Misrikh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANJU BALA BJP
Mizoram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 C. L. RUALA INC
Mohanlalganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAUSHAL KISHORE BJP
Moradabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KUNWER SARVESH KUMAR BJP
Morena
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANOOP MISHRA BJP
Mumbai North
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY BJP
Mumbai North Central
2019 Counting to begin
2014 POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO BJP
Mumbai North East
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KIRIT SOMAIYA BJP
Mumbai North West
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR Shivsena
Mumbai South
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ARVIND SAWANT Shivsena
Mumbai South Central
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE Shivsena
Munger
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VEENA DEVI LJSP
Murshidabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BADARUDDOZA KHAN CPI(M)
Muzaffarnagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 (DR.) SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN BJP
Muzaffarpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 AJAY NISHAD BJP
Mysore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PRATHAP SIMHA BJP
Back to top
N
Nabarangpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BALABHADRA MAJHI BJD
Nagaland
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NEIPHIU RIO NPF
Nagapattinam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GOPAL. DR. K AIADMK
Nagarkurnool
2019 Counting to begin
2014 YELLAIAH NANDI INC
Nagaur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 C R CHOUDHARY BJP
Nagina
2019 Counting to begin
2014 YASHWANT SINGH BJP
Nagpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM BJP
Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHAGAT SINGH KOSHYARI BJP
Nalanda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR JD(U)
Nalgonda
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GUTHA SUKHENDER REDDY INC
Namakkal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUNDARAM P.R AIADMK
Nanded
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN INC
Nandurbar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR.GAVIT HEENA VAIJAYKUMAR BJP
Nandyal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 S.P.Y REDDY YSRCP
Narasaraopet
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI TD
Narsapuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GOKARAJU GANGA RAJU BJP
Nashik
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM Shivsena
Navsari
2019 Counting to begin
2014 C. R. PATIL BJP
Nawada
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GIRIRAJ SINGH BJP
Nellore
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY YSRCP
New Delhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MEENAKASHI LEKHI BJP
Nilgiris
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GOPALAKRISHNAN, C. AIADMK
Nizamabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA TRS
North East Delhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANOJ TIWARI BJP
North Goa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK BJP
North West Delhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 UDIT RAJ BJP
Nowgong
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJEN GOHAIN BJP
Back to top
O
Ongole
2019 Counting to begin
2014 Y.V.SUBBA REDDY YSRCP
Osmanabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH Shivsena
Outer Manipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 THANGSO BAITE INC
Back to top
P
Palakkad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 M B RAJESH CPI(M)
Palamau
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VISHNU DAYAL RAM BJP
Palghar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA BJP
Pali
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P P CHOUDHARY BJP
Panchmahal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH BJP
Parbhani
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Shivsena
Paschim Champaran
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. SANJAY JAISWAL BJP
Pataliputra
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM KRIPAL YADAV BJP
Patan
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LILADHARBHAI KHODAJI VAGHELA BJP
Pathanamthitta
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANTO ANTONY INC
Patiala
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. DHARAM VIRA GANDHI AAP
Patna Sahib
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHATRUGHANA SINHA BJP
Peddapalle
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BALKA SUMAN TRS
Perambalur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MARUTHARAJAA, R.P. AIADMK
Phulpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KESHAV PRASAD MAURYA BJP
Pilibhit
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MANEKA SANJAY GANDHI BJP
Pollachi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MAHENDRAN.C AIADMK
Ponnani
2019 Counting to begin
2014 E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER IUML
Porbandar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI BJP
Pratapgarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KUWAR HARIVANSH SINGH AD
Puducherry
2019 Counting to begin
2014 R. RADHAKRISHNAN AINC
Pune
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANIL SHIROLE BJP
Puri
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PINAKI MISRA BJD
Purnia
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANTOSH KUMAR JD(U)
Purulia
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. MRIGANKA MAHATO AITC
Purvi Champaran
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RADHA MOHAN SINGH BJP
Back to top
R
Rae Bareli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SONIA GANDHI INC
Raichur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 B.V.NAYAK INC
Raigad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANANT GEETE Shivsena
Raiganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MD. SALIM CPI(M)
Raigarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VISHNU DEO SAI BJP
Raipur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESH BAIS BJP
Rajahmundry
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MURALI MOHAN MAGANTI TD
Rajampet
2019 Counting to begin
2014 P.V.MIDHUN REDDY YSRCP
Rajgarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RODMAL NAGAR BJP
Rajkot
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KUNDARIYA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI BJP
Rajmahal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK JMM
Rajnandgaon
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ABHISHEK SINGH BJP
Rajsamand
2019 Counting to begin
2014 HARIOM SINGH RATHORE BJP
Ramanathapuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ANWHAR RAAJHAA.A AIADMK
Rampur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. NEPAL SINGH BJP
Ramtek
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE Shivsena
Ranaghat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TAPAS MANDAL AITC
Ranchi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY BJP
Ratlam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DILEEPSINGH BHURIA BJP
Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VINAYAK BHAURAO RAUT Shivsena
Raver
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL BJP
Rewa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JANARDAN MISHRA BJP
Robertsganj
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHHOTELAL BJP
Rohtak
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA INC
Back to top
S
Sabarkantha
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH BJP
Sagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV BJP
Saharanpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAGHAV LAKHANPAL BJP
Salem
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PANNERSELVAM.V AIADMK
Salempur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAVINDRA KUSHAWAHA BJP
Samastipur (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM CHANDRA PASWAN LJSP
Sambalpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 NAGENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN BJD
Sambhal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SATYAPAL SINGH BJP
Sangli
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SANJAYKAKA PATIL BJP
Sangrur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BHAGWANT MANN AAP
Sant Kabir Nagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHARAD TRIPATHI BJP
Saran
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJIV PRATAP RUDY BJP
Sarguja
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KAMALBHAN SINGH MARABI BJP
Sasaram (Sc)
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHHEDI PASWAN BJP
Satara
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE NCP
Satna
2019 Counting to begin
2014 GANESH SINGH BJP
Secundrabad
2019 Counting to begin
2014 BANDARU DATTATREYA BJP
Shahdol
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DALPAT SINGH PARASTE BJP
Shahjahanpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KRISHNA RAJ BJP
Sheohar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMA DEVI BJP
Shillong
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VINCENT H. PALA INC
Shimla
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VIRENDER KASHYAP BJP
Shimoga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 B. S. YEDDYURAPPA BJP
Shirdi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN Shivsena
Shirur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY Shivsena
Shrawasti
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DADDAN MISHRA BJP
Sidhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RITI PATHAK BJP
Sikar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI BJP
Sikkim
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PREM DAS RAI SDF
Silchar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SUSHMITA DEV INC
Singhbhum
2019 Counting to begin
2014 LAXMAN GILUWA BJP
Sirsa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 CHARANJEET SINGH RORI INLD
Sitamarhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM KUMAR SHARMA RLSP
Sitapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAJESH VERMA BJP
Sivaganga
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SENTHILNATHAN PR AIADMK
Siwan
2019 Counting to begin
2014 OM PRAKASH YADAV BJP
Solapur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 SHARAD BANSODE BJP
Sonipat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESH CHANDER BJP
South Delhi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMESH BIDHURI BJP
South Goa
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR BJP
Srerampur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 KALYAN BANERJEE AITC
Srikakulam
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMMOHAN NAIDU KINJARAPU TD
Srinagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 TARIQ HAMEED KARRA J&KPDP
Sriperumbudur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU AIADMK
Sultanpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 FEROZE VARUN GANDHI BJP
Sundargarh
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JUAL @ JUEL ORAM BJP
Supaul
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RANJEET RANJAN INC
Surat
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH BJP
Surendranagar
2019 Counting to begin
2014 FATEPARA DEVAJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI BJP
Back to top
T
Tamluk
2019 Counting to begin
2014 ADHIKARI SUVENDU AITC
Tehri Garhwal
2019 Counting to begin
2014 MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH BJP
Tenkasi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VASANTHI.M AIADMK
Tezpur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 RAM PRASAD SARMAH BJP
Thane
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VICHARE RAJAN BABURAO Shivsena
Thanjavur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PARASURAMAN.K AIADMK
Theni
2019 Counting to begin
2014 PARTHIPAN, R. AIADMK
Thiruvallur
2019 Counting to begin
2014 VENUGOPAL.P.(DR) AIADMK
Thiruvananthapuram
2019 Counting to begin
2014 DR. SHASHI THAROOR INC
Thoothukkudi
2019 Counting to begin
2014 JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J AIADMK
Thrissur