Constituencies

Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter A
Constituencies beginning with the letter A Region
Aberdeen Central North East Scotland
Aberdeen Donside North East Scotland
Aberdeen South and North Kincardine North East Scotland
Aberdeenshire East North East Scotland
Aberdeenshire West North East Scotland
Airdrie and Shotts Central Scotland
Almond Valley Lothian
Angus North and Mearns North East Scotland
Angus South North East Scotland
Argyll and Bute Highlands and Islands
Ayr South Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter B
Constituencies beginning with the letter B Region
Banffshire and Buchan Coast North East Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter C
Constituencies beginning with the letter C Region
Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Highlands and Islands
Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley South Scotland
Clackmannanshire and Dunblane Mid Scotland and Fife
Clydebank and Milngavie West Scotland
Clydesdale South Scotland
Coatbridge and Chryston Central Scotland
Cowdenbeath Mid Scotland and Fife
Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Central Scotland
Cunninghame North West Scotland
Cunninghame South West Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter D
Constituencies beginning with the letter D Region
Dumbarton West Scotland
Dumfriesshire South Scotland
Dundee City East North East Scotland
Dundee City West North East Scotland
Dunfermline Mid Scotland and Fife
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter E
Constituencies beginning with the letter E Region
East Kilbride Central Scotland
East Lothian South Scotland
Eastwood West Scotland
Edinburgh Central Lothian
Edinburgh Eastern Lothian
Edinburgh Northern and Leith Lothian
Edinburgh Pentlands Lothian
Edinburgh Southern Lothian
Edinburgh Western Lothian
Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire South Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter F
Constituencies beginning with the letter F Region
Falkirk East Central Scotland
Falkirk West Central Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter G
Constituencies beginning with the letter G Region
Galloway and West Dumfries South Scotland
Glasgow Anniesland Glasgow
Glasgow Cathcart Glasgow
Glasgow Kelvin Glasgow
Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn Glasgow
Glasgow Pollok Glasgow
Glasgow Provan Glasgow
Glasgow Shettleston Glasgow
Glasgow Southside Glasgow
Greenock and Inverclyde West Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter H
Constituencies beginning with the letter H Region
Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse Central Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter I
Constituencies beginning with the letter I Region
Inverness and Nairn Highlands and Islands
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter K
Constituencies beginning with the letter K Region
Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley South Scotland
Kirkcaldy Mid Scotland and Fife
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter L
Constituencies beginning with the letter L Region
Linlithgow Lothian
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter M
Constituencies beginning with the letter M Region
Mid Fife and Glenrothes Mid Scotland and Fife
Midlothian North and Musselburgh Lothian
Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale South Scotland
Moray Highlands and Islands
Motherwell and Wishaw Central Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter N
Constituencies beginning with the letter N Region
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Highlands and Islands
North East Fife Mid Scotland and Fife
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter O
Constituencies beginning with the letter O Region
Orkney Islands Highlands and Islands
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter P
Constituencies beginning with the letter P Region
Paisley West Scotland
Perthshire North Mid Scotland and Fife
Perthshire South and Kinross-shire Mid Scotland and Fife
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter R
Constituencies beginning with the letter R Region
Renfrewshire North and West West Scotland
Renfrewshire South West Scotland
Rutherglen Glasgow
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter S
Constituencies beginning with the letter S Region
Shetland Islands Highlands and Islands
Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch Highlands and Islands
Stirling Mid Scotland and Fife
Strathkelvin and Bearsden West Scotland
Table listing constituencies beginning with the letter U
Constituencies beginning with the letter U Region
Uddingston and Bellshill Central Scotland