Amanda Jones

Real name: Amanda Cole. Born 1995
Amanda Jones
https://static.bbc.co.uk/music_clips/3.0.13/img/default_artist_images/pop2.jpg
1995
https://musicbrainz.org/artist/d452fb60-eeb7-4629-a78f-477eca6a1e7c
Amanda Jones


Amanda Jones Tracks

Sort by


Back to artist