Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation

Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/960x540/p03vxrsz.jpg
https://musicbrainz.org/artist/43ebefa9-b4ec-442a-bfcc-d1f7eaaa0b24
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation


Tracks

Sort by

Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Feel The Sun
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Feel The Sun
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Baby Come On
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Baby Come On
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Feel The Sun (Radio Edit)
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Feel The Sun (Radio Edit)
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Rushing Through My Mind
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p04mb21d.jpg
link
Rushing Through My Mind
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Sister Green Eyes
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Sister Green Eyes
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Take Me Beyond
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Take Me Beyond
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Rushing Through My Mind (Radio Edit)
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Rushing Through My Mind (Radio Edit)
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Circular Motion
https://ichef.bbci.co.uk/images/ic/256x256/p03vxrsz.jpg
link
Circular Motion
Load more tracks
Playlists featuring Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation


Upcoming Events

26
Jun
2019
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation, The Killers, Miley Cyrus, Bastille, The Cure, Vampire Weekend, Two Door Cinema Club, Hozier, Snow Patrol, Tame Impala, Diplo, Chemical Brothers, George Ezra, Interpol, Wu-Tang Clan, Fatboy Slim, Hot Chip, Sheryl Crow, Santigold, Kylie Minogue, Billie Eilish, Cat Power, Janelle Monáe, James Morrison, Janet Jackson, Ms. Lauryn Hill, Years & Years, Anne-Marie, KT Tunstall, Jorja Smith, Kurt Vile, Friendly Fires, Michael Kiwanuka, Rex Orange County, The Streets, Jungle, Stormzy, Morcheeba, Sharon Van Etten, Denzel Curry, Frank Turner, Jon Hopkins, Stefflon Don, Christine and the Queens, Low, Billy Bragg, Gojira, Bananarama, The Cat Empire, AURORA, SG Lewis, The Damned, Neneh Cherry, Kamasi Washington, Sigrid, Mavis Staples, Loyle Carner, Foreign Beggars, Roy Ayers, The Magic Numbers, Lizzo, Pond, Maribou State, Squarepusher, Shura, Tiffany, Liam Gallagher, The Good, The Bad And The Queen, King Princess, Carl Cox, Reef, George Fitzgerald, Ray BLK, Johnny Marr, Little Simz, Kosheen, Bugzy Malone, TC, ROSALIA, DJ Vadim, Kate Tempest, Jamie Jones, Lucy Spraggan, London Elektricity, Nahko and Medicine for the People, IDLES, Fatoumata Diawara, Stanton Warriors, Eats Everything, Pale Waves, The Prototypes, The Dead South, This Is The Kit, Steeleye Span, John Digweed, scarlxrd, Fat White Family, Idris Elba, Max Cooper, Dub Pistols, The Egg, Seth Troxler, S.P.Y, Fantastic Negrito, Patrick Topping, Waze & Odyssey, Hollie Cook, Ross From Friends, Algiers, Jade Bird, DJ Hype, Sam Fender, Swindle, Steve Mac, DJ Q, Dream Wife, Slowthai, The Shires, Sons of Kemet, Banco de Gaia, Beans on Toast, Lowkey, Hernan Cattaneo, Solardo, Nick Warren, Ibibio Sound Machine, The Comet Is Coming, Smoove & Turrell, Ezra Collective, Barney Artist, Altern 8, Stella Donnelly, Flava D, MY BABY, Monika Kruse, Skinny Lister, Dave Seaman, Trinity, KOKOROKO, Dr Meaker, FONTAINES D.C., Acid Mothers Temple, Original Sin, Charlie Sloth, Serial Killaz, Tripswitch, Spektre, Mella Dee, Sub Zero, Life, The Blue Aeroplanes, Ulterior Motive, Heidi, The Burning Hell, Bushwacka, Tristan, Late Nite Tuff Guy, TQD, Darren Emerson, Royal-T, Joe Armon-Jones, Jamie Lenman, Six by Seven, Slipmatt, The Cuban Brothers, Jaguar, Alibi, Franklin, The Turbans, Daniel Haaksman, Feral Is Kinky, Channel One Sound System, North Base, Entombed A.D., LIL C, Jayda G, Tankus the Henge, Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra, Jus Now, Employed To Serve, Randall, Yola, Kasra, Anon, Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club, The Last Skeptik, The Mauskovic Dance Band, The Fedz, KreeD, Unglued, Manudigital, Sickboy, Arlo Parks, Venom Prison, John Fairhurst, Rob da Bank, Ta'Shan, BCUC, Elephant Sessions, Cut Capers, Barely Legal, Heavy Lungs, Kanine, Don Letts, Paul T., The Chemical Brothers (DJ Set), Vodun, Jon Carter, JINX in dub, Elijah & Skilliam, Bellatrix, Davos, Father Funk, Declan Welsh & the Decadent West, Emerald, Leftfield (DJ), Black Futures, Mollie Collins, Kings Of The Rollers, Kuenta I Tambu, March, Degs, Giant Swan, Fabio And Grooverider, New York Brass Band, DJ HYBRiD, Dream Nails, Elvana, Jerome Hill, Queen Zee, Mik Artistiks Ego Trip, Ed The Dog, Wara, My Bad Sister, Skilliam, Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs, Bryan Gee, Regan, Haggard Cat, Dancefloor Outlaws, Gal Pals, Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican, The Brass Funkeys, CHIKA, WBBL, The Wood Burning Savages, LYZZA, K.O.G, HENGE, Stivs, Grace Savage, Jumping Jack Frost, Dat Brass, ROB.GREEN, Crinkle Cuts, Gold Dubs, Eris Drew, Altern-8, THE DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND, Wonkavision, Gasper Nali, Daytoner, Bicep DJ Set, Beating Heart, Scanone, Vinyl Junkie, SOULOUD, Barbarella's Bang Bang, Mike Skinner (DJ Set), Franky Wah, Rum Buffalo, Tensheds, Euphonique, Blackberry wood, koast, Kelvin 373, Shunaji, Bethlehem Casuals, Gella, Aleighcia Scott, Juma, Count Skylarkin, SHAY D, Brass Rave Unit, Onipa, Josephine and The Artizans, Grouch In Dub, Locked and Loaded, Indian Man, Will White, River Roots, Pengshui, Andrew Heath, Faithless Dj Set, hotsteppas, Aliji, Cousn, DJ Hiphoppapotamus, CW Jones, Badcore Horns, Mark Xtc, Soul Stew, DJ Prophecy, Dirty Freud, Tom Ravenscroft, Think Tonk, Bustawidemove, Ngaio, Barley Legal, Gizz Butt, Ross From Friends (DJ Set), I Am Fya, Burd, Cash Cows, MC Dread, Goldierocks, Danny.Wav, Los Kamer, Das Brass, Deep Deep Water, Toby Marks, Andy Ellis, NATTY SPEAKS, AAA Badboy, BOOGALOO DEE, FIZZY GILLESPIE, Imprints (Bristol, UK), YOUTH & GAUDI, Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi, Emily Dust, Amy Montgomery, sherelle, Pete Not Bombs, Sicaria Sound, Gon von Zola, Cassette Boy vs DJ Rubbish, Liquid Ross, Killdren, The Light Surgeons, Back Before Breakfast, Sir Funk, BBZ, Tony Andrews, Ophelia Bitz, Chris Tofu, Angry Dan, AMiR (UK), Sh!ts!ck, The Portraits (UK), Ellie Prohan, Selecta J Man, DJ Josko, Deanna Rodger, Bitvert, OK Williams and Aszyk
Glastonbury Festival, Bristol, UK
5
Nov
2019
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation, Josefin Öhrn
The Deaf Institute, Manchester, UK
8
Nov
2019
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
The Green Door Store, Brighton, UK
10
Nov
2019
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Hare & Hounds, Birmingham, UK
11
Nov
2019
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
The Bullingdon (The Bully), Oxford, UK

Back to artist