Sleeper

Dutch trance producer Michel Groenheijde
Sleeper
https://static.bbc.co.uk/music_clips/3.0.29/img/default_artist_images/pop1.jpg
https://musicbrainz.org/artist/0e441793-3951-4e63-baf3-156e8eb5ce38
Sleeper


Sleeper Tracks

Sort by



Upcoming Events

28
Jun
2019
Sleeper, Embrace, Reverend and The Makers and Hope and Social
Piece Hall, Bradford, UK
12
Jul
2019
Sleeper, The Brand New Heavies, The Orb, Audio Bullys, Musical Youth, The Primitives, Zoot Woman, Ibibio Sound Machine, Fuzzbox, Norman Jay MBE, Mark Morriss, Man & The Echo, Saltwater Sun, Idrchitecture, Mark Chadwick, NoNameDisciple, J.P. Bimeni & The Black Belts, Calum Foad, Adam & Elvis, The Keep Cats, Handstand Parade, The Skangsters, Emily Magpie, Amya-Ray, Ash The Author, Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish, Rookes, Charlotte Lloyd-Butler, Bethia, Dan Kemp, Borjad Luis, Jewels and the Jacuzzis, Here Are The Young Men & Uncle Peanut, Jacob Holroyd, Kill Committee, The Ady Baker Sound, Ocean Ruins, Limpopo Groove, Fullee Love Collective, Joe Hicks (UK), Holly Shillito, Alive By Night, Casey Tufnell, Charlotte Perry, Lamar Wallace Clarke, Dandy Man, James Scrivener, Wayne Antoni, Chloe Leigh, Silqe, Colour & Fire and Q-Shaq
Christchurch Meadows, Reading, UK
19
Jul
2019
Sleeper, Two Door Cinema Club, Manic Street Preachers, Doves, Rag'n'Bone Man, Nile Rodgers, CHIC, Miles Kane, Happy Mondays, The Courteeners, The Futureheads, Circa Waves, The Japanese House, Becky Hill, Lewis Capaldi, Reverend and The Makers, Johnny Marr, Tom Grennan, The Rifles, Drenge, JAWS, Shame, Jade Bird, Clean Cut Kid, Peter Hook & The Light, Annie Mac, Easy Life, Anteros, She Drew The Gun, Bloxx, Marsicans, Sea Girls, Himalayas, Sports Team, whenyoung, PLANET (AUS), Blackwaters, Another Sky, Man & The Echo, Casey Lowry, Oddity Road, The Everly Pregnant Brothers, October Drift, Hey Charlie, Red Rum Club, Wired, The Reytons, The Seamonsters, GOOD COP BAD COP, The Estevans, The Rosadocs, Children Of The State, Cora Pearl and Balcony (UK)
Hillsborough Park, Sheffield, UK
1
Aug
2019
Sleeper, The Vaccines, Craig David, Professor Green, Mystery Jets, The Futureheads, Grandmaster Flash, Shy FX, Tom Grennan, Lucy Spraggan, Stanton Warriors, Black Honey, Dream Wife, Georgia, Tion Wayne, David Rodigan, FUR, Lucia, Swimming Tapes, The Dunwells, DJ Luck, MC Neat, Indoor Pets, Keston Cobblers Club, Himalayas, Husky Loops, Rina Mushonga, Too Many T's, Sports Team, Craig Charles, Ferris & Sylvester, Squid, Talk Show, Swimming Girls, Only The Poets, Lauran Hibberd, Ed The Dog, Kid Kapichi, Walt Disco, Superlove, Clt Drp, Family Fiction, The She Street Band, Guru (UK), Grenades UK and 404 Guild
John Darling's Farm, East Grinstead, UK
30
Aug
2019
Sleeper, James, The Coral, Embrace, Fun Lovin' Criminals, Dodgy, Black Grape and Emily Capell
Unknown venue, Milton Keynes, UK

Back to artist