1. Morning

    1. 06:00
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 5: 17. Sky and Splashing

      Chris, Pui and the toys have a splashy time outside and even Humpty is making a splash.

      • HD
    2. 06:20
      Baby Jake
      Series 2: 8. Baby Jake Loves a Picnic Feast

      Baby Jake and Sydney the monkey go on a bumpety bus adventure and enjoy a picnic feast.

    3. 06:30
      Yakka Dee
      Series 1: 17. Mouse

      Dee encourages a friend to say 'mouse', and we go on a whirlwind word adventure.

      • HD
    4. 06:40
      Dinopaws
      38. The Thing That Was Wondermost

      Should Gwen and Bob go to the field of funny flying flutterflies or splopsy-splop?

    5. 06:50
      Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
      Series 3: 11. Raa Raa and the Noisy Mystery

      Raa Raa and his friends hear a strange noise and find a set of tracks in the jungle.

    6. 07:00
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 38. Up High

      The Teletubbies bounce on the Tubby Bouncy.

    7. 07:15
      Bing
      40. Lunchbox

      Bing and Pando's brand new Hoppity Voosh lunch boxes get mixed up.

    8. 07:25
      Bing
      41. Sleepover

      Coco is staying at Bing's house for her first sleepover.

    9. 07:35
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 40. The Football Badge

      Duggee and the Squirrels decide to play football, but the Squirrels don't know how to play

      • HD
    10. 07:40
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 41. The Puppet Show Badge

      Duggee and the Squirrels had a great adventure and want to tell everyone.

      • HD
    11. 07:50
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 1: 25. The Tale of the One That Got Away

      Peter and friends encounter a legendary trout that even Peter's father failed to catch.

    12. 08:00
      Go Jetters
      Series 1: 8. The Brandenburg Gate, Germany

      Grandmaster Glitch steals part of the Brandenburg Gate. Can the Go Jetter's stop him?

    13. 08:15
      Andy's Safari Adventures
      Series 1: 7. Andy and the Lions

      Andy jets off to Africa in his safari-mobile to see how lions in the wild deal with flies.

      • HD
    14. 08:30
      Sarah & Duck
      Series 3: 22. Constable Quack

      Sergeant Sarah and Constable Quack hunt for a biscuit burglar.

    15. 08:35
      Justin's House
      Series 3: 18. Robert's Memory Chips

      Justin needs to fix Robert after his memory chips accidentally come loose.

    16. 09:00
      Everything's Rosie
      Series 3: 11. Water, Water Everywhere

      Disaster strikes when Holly discovers the stream has dried out.

    17. 09:15
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 2: 11. Why Bees Sting

      All the animals love the bees, until their precious honey begins disappearing.

    18. 09:25
      Bing
      37. Sparkle Magic

      Sula won't let Bing join in with her game of sparkle magic.

    19. 09:30
      Small Potatoes
      11. Feelings

      The Small Potatoes sing a guitar-driven rock 'n' roll anthem celebrating their feelings.

    20. 09:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 3: 7. More About Stretching

      A man is packing his suitcase ready for a holiday.

    21. 09:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 11: 13. Dentist

      Justin and his friend go to the dentist while Mr Tumble plays dentist with the toys.

    22. 10:10
      Teletubbies
      Series 1: 38. Follow the Leader

      The Teletubbies play choo-choo. In Tummy Tales, children follow their nursery teacher.

    23. 10:25
      Patchwork Pals
      8. Pig

      Patchwork Pig doesn't want to shower! Will the Patchwork Pals find a way to help him?

    24. 10:30
      Yakka Dee
      Series 1: 8. Bus

      Dee encourages a friend to say 'bus', and we go on a whirlwind word adventure.

      • HD
    25. 10:35
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 21. Clown

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a clown.

    26. 10:55
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 5: 19. Arms and Knots

      Chris and Pui turn their arms into bridges to help Tom cross a sea of snappy crocodiles.

    27. 11:15
      Big Barn Farm
      Series 2: 18. Pampered Pooch

      There is a very posh visitor to the farm, but it is just too messy for her.

    28. 11:30
      Andy's Baby Animals
      18. Hiding

      Andy Day finds out how coatis, eider ducks and big-mouth haps learn to hide.

      • HD
      • AD
    29. 11:40
      Waybuloo
      Series 3: 38. Hop Chase Game

      Nok Tok and Yojojo accidentally upset De Li and Lau Lau's hop hop game.

  2. Afternoon

    1. 12:00
      I Can Cook
      I Can Cook with You: 18. Haddock Puff

      Katy makes haddock puff and goes for a dog walk by the river.

    2. 12:15
      Teacup Travels
      Series 1: 18. Seal Matrix

      A Celtic swineherd will lose his farm if he can't sign a document by the end of the day.

    3. 12:30
      My Story
      Series 2: 13. Steel Drummer

      Uncle Jamma shares his memories of being a musician with his nephew Reiss.

    4. 12:45
      Melody
      Series 2: 18. Little Blue Butterfly

      Inspired by a butterfly park, Melody listens to Rhapsody in Blue by George Gershwin.

    5. 13:00
      Baby Jake
      Series 2: 8. Baby Jake Loves a Picnic Feast

      Baby Jake and Sydney the monkey go on a bumpety bus adventure and enjoy a picnic feast.

    6. 13:10
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 2: 11. Why Bees Sting

      All the animals love the bees, until their precious honey begins disappearing.

    7. 13:20
      Bing
      37. Sparkle Magic

      Sula won't let Bing join in with her game of sparkle magic.

    8. 13:30
      Small Potatoes
      11. Feelings

      The Small Potatoes sing a guitar-driven rock 'n' roll anthem celebrating their feelings.

    9. 13:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 3: 7. More About Stretching

      A man is packing his suitcase ready for a holiday.

    10. 13:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 11: 13. Dentist

      Justin and his friend go to the dentist while Mr Tumble plays dentist with the toys.

    11. 14:05
      Timmy Time
      Series 2: 12. Timmy's Birthday

      It's Timmy's birthday and his friends make him a delicious cake.

    12. 14:20
      Olobob Top
      Series 1: 8. Leaf Show

      With no viewers for their Leaf Show, the Olobobs create Happy Clappy to be their audience.

      • HD
      • AD
    13. 14:25
      Patchwork Pals
      8. Pig

      Patchwork Pig doesn't want to shower! Will the Patchwork Pals find a way to help him?

    14. 14:30
      Yakka Dee
      Series 1: 8. Bus

      Dee encourages a friend to say 'bus', and we go on a whirlwind word adventure.

      • HD
    15. 14:35
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 21. Clown

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a clown.

    16. 14:55
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 5: 19. Arms and Knots

      Chris and Pui turn their arms into bridges to help Tom cross a sea of snappy crocodiles.

    17. 15:15
      Andy's Baby Animals
      18. Hiding

      Andy Day finds out how coatis, eider ducks and big-mouth haps learn to hide.

      • HD
      • AD
    18. 15:30
      Swashbuckle
      Series 5: 19. Pirate's Den

      Captain Captain wants new sleeping quarters, but Cook and Line build her a den instead.

      • HD
      • SL
    19. 15:55
      Numberblocks
      Series 1: The Two Tree

      The Numberblocks find a magic Two Tree and play an action-packed game of throwing twos.

    20. 16:00
      Hey Duggee
      Series 2: 3. The Shape Badge

      The Squirrels are playing the shape game.

    21. 16:10
      Kazoops!
      Series 1: 3. Dino Saurus Games

      Monty and Jimmy Jones imagine travelling back millions of years.

    22. 16:20
      Go Jetters
      Series 2: 13. Central Park, New York

      Glitch visits Broadway, while the Go Jetters tackle a huge cloud of smog in Central Park.

    23. 16:30
      Ferne and Rory's Vet Tales
      Series 1: 18. Clementine the Goose

      Ferne meets a vet caring for a goose with a sore foot. Rory joins vets at a wildlife park.

    24. 16:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 1: 26. The Tale of the Runaway Kites

      Benjamin's up in the air as the unwilling passenger of a flyaway kite!

    25. 17:00
      Go Jetters
      Series 2: 5. Go Jet Academy: Artificial Reef

      Xuli finds a shipwreck on a coral reef and learns some glitches don't need to be fixed.

      • HD
    26. 17:10
      Sarah & Duck
      Series 1: 35. The Play

      Sarah and Duck dress up as each other and decide to perform a play!

    27. 17:20
      Andy's Safari Adventures
      Series 1: 8. Andy and the Pufferfish

      Andy heads to Japan to record a video of a male pufferfish building its nest in the sand.

    28. 17:35
      Biggleton
      Series 1: 18. Dinosaur

      There's a dinosaur in town, so the people of Biggleton work hard to make her feel welcome.

      • HD
    29. 17:45
      Pablo
      Series 1: 10. The Fiona

      Pablo meets Mum's friend Fiona.

  3. Evening

    1. 18:00
      Clangers
      Series 1: 28. The Brilliant Surprise

      After the Iron Chicken gives her a message, Tiny Clanger gets a brilliant surprise!

    2. 18:10
      The Adventures of Abney & Teal
      Series 2: 12. Brilliant Wheels

      Abney, Teal and Neep find some wheels.

    3. 18:20
      In the Night Garden
      Series 1: 69. Trousers on the Ninky Nonk

      The Tombliboos and Makka Pakka take a bumpy ride on the Ninky Nonk.

    4. 18:50
      CBeebies Bedtime Stories
      620. Floella Benjamin - Hiding Heidi

      Floella Benjamin reads a story about a girl who is great at hide-and-seek.