1. Morning

    1. 06:00
      Watch live
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 5: 17. Sky and Splashing

      Chris, Pui and the toys have a splashy time outside and even Humpty is making a splash.

      • HD
    2. 06:20
      Baby Jake
      Series 2: 8. Baby Jake Loves a Picnic Feast

      Baby Jake and Sydney the monkey go on a bumpety bus adventure and enjoy a picnic feast.

    3. 06:30
      Alphablocks
      Series 4: 9. Home

      O has the most extraordinary day ever, with a goat on a boat and a magic golden discovery.

      • HD
    4. 06:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 3: 13. More About This Way, That Way

      The Twirlywoos find themselves in a restaurant and a waiter is taking the diners' orders.

    5. 06:50
      Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
      Series 3: 14. Raa Raa and the Funniest Laugh

      Raa Raa and his friends are looking for things that make funny noises.

    6. 07:00
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 18. Up Down, Down Up

      The Teletubbies drive the Tubby Car to the Hidey Hup where they find the Tubby Uppy Downy.

      • HD
    7. 07:15
      Bing
      17. Train

      Bing and Pando experiment with Bing's toy train on the Fun Fort in the playground.

    8. 07:25
      Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service
      Series 2: 14. Postman Pat and the Chinese Dragon

      It's Chinese Day at school and the children are looking forward to the celebrations.

    9. 07:40
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 48. The Detective Badge

      Duggee puts his apple pie on the windowsill to cool, but then it disappears. Who took it?

    10. 07:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 1: 37. The Tale of the Runaway Rabbit

      Peter is left to babysit Cotton-tail but can't resist an event at the squirrel camp.

    11. 08:00
      Go Jetters
      Series 1: 33. Easter Island, Chile

      When the Grimbots build their own Easter Island statue, it collapses.

      • HD
      • SL
    12. 08:15
      Octonauts
      Series 4: 14. Octonauts and the Sunfish

      The Octonauts must help a giant sunfish who can't swim straight, before it hurts itself.

    13. 08:25
      Justin's House
      Series 1: 19. The Sleepover

      Mr Maker comes round for a sleepover.

    14. 08:50
      Kate and Mim-Mim
      Series 1: 17. Cloud Castle

      Kate and her friends build a bouncy cloud castle, but it starts floating away!

    15. 09:00
      Pablo
      Series 1: 24. Zoom Zoom Zoom

      Pablo and the Book Animals are playing with words, treating them as meaningless sounds.

    16. 09:10
      Bing
      37. Sparkle Magic

      Sula won't let Bing join in with her game of sparkle magic.

    17. 09:20
      Patchwork Pals
      7. Monkey

      Patchwork Monkey is teasing the other Patchwork Pals! Will they find a way to handle him?

    18. 09:25
      Olobob Top
      Series 1: 4. Bobble Ball

      The Olobobs invent a new ball game but can't agree on the rules.

    19. 09:30
      Twirlywoos
      Series 4: 14. More About Taller and Taller

      A fly is buzzing above the Twirlywoos' heads. Are they tall enough to reach it?

    20. 09:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 8: 1. Motor Home

      Mr Tumble is moving to his new home in Tumbleton!

    21. 10:05
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 34. Day Trip

      The Teletubbies go on a day trip to the Hidey Hup.

      • HD
    22. 10:20
      Yakka Dee
      Series 1: 9. Peas

      Dee encourages a friend to say 'peas' and we go on a whirlwind word adventure.

    23. 10:25
      Numberblocks
      Series 1: Off We Go

      Five and friends set off on a rhyming romp through field and forest.

      • HD
    24. 10:30
      Charlie and Lola
      Series 2: 7. My Best Best Bestest Friend

      Lotta gets a new friend at school and Lola is very jealous.

    25. 10:40
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 9. Tennis

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a tennis player.

    26. 11:00
      Woolly and Tig
      Series 1: 4. Hair Wash Day

      Tig hates having her hair washed. Woolly gives Tig a few tips on how to make it bearable.

    27. 11:05
      Mr Bloom: Here and There
      Series 1: 1. River Carron

      Mr Bloom goes to Falkirk where he helps create a wildlife garden by the river Carron.

      • HD
    28. 11:20
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 6: 9. Gardening and Lighthouses

      Stuffy plants his very own garden, while Chris pretends to be a lighthouse keeper.

    29. 11:40
      Waybuloo
      Series 3: 23. Home Swapsy

      Lau Lau swaps her home with the other Piplings, as she looks for the perfect one.

  2. Afternoon

    1. 12:00
      I Can Cook
      I Can Cook on the Go: 14. Chicken and Tomato Smiles and Playground Games

      Katy and her friends make chicken and tomato smiles and have fun playing games together.

    2. 12:15
      Teacup Travels
      Series 2: 9. Inro

      Great Aunt Lizzie tells the story of Charlotte and the Adventure of the Two Identical Inro

    3. 12:30
      Grandpa In My Pocket
      Series 5: 3. Mr Yomper Stomper's Donkey Day

      Grandpa wants to ride one of Mr Yomper Stomper's donkeys, but Auntie Jules won't let him.

    4. 12:45
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 1: 8. Why Owl's Head Turns All the Way Round

      Owl is ordered to keep a lookout for a mango thief.

    5. 13:00
      Pablo
      Series 1: 24. Zoom Zoom Zoom

      Pablo and the Book Animals are playing with words, treating them as meaningless sounds.

    6. 13:10
      Bing
      37. Sparkle Magic

      Sula won't let Bing join in with her game of sparkle magic.

    7. 13:20
      Patchwork Pals
      7. Monkey

      Patchwork Monkey is teasing the other Patchwork Pals! Will they find a way to handle him?

    8. 13:25
      Olobob Top
      Series 1: 4. Bobble Ball

      The Olobobs invent a new ball game but can't agree on the rules.

    9. 13:30
      Twirlywoos
      Series 4: 14. More About Taller and Taller

      A fly is buzzing above the Twirlywoos' heads. Are they tall enough to reach it?

    10. 13:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 8: 1. Motor Home

      Mr Tumble is moving to his new home in Tumbleton!

    11. 14:05
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 34. Day Trip

      The Teletubbies go on a day trip to the Hidey Hup.

      • HD
    12. 14:20
      Yakka Dee
      Series 1: 9. Peas

      Dee encourages a friend to say 'peas' and we go on a whirlwind word adventure.

    13. 14:25
      Alphablocks
      Series 4: 9. Home

      O has the most extraordinary day ever, with a goat on a boat and a magic golden discovery.

      • HD
    14. 14:30
      Charlie and Lola
      Series 2: 7. My Best Best Bestest Friend

      Lotta gets a new friend at school and Lola is very jealous.

    15. 14:40
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 9. Tennis

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a tennis player.

    16. 15:00
      Woolly and Tig
      Series 2: 6. Getting Better

      Woolly helps Tig to recover when she has chickenpox.

    17. 15:05
      My Pet and Me
      Series 3: 13. William D the Donkey

      Ferne visits a donkey sanctuary and meets Darcey, who sponsors one of the donkeys.

      • HD
    18. 15:20
      Numberblocks
      Series 1: Nine

      Numberblock Nine arrives in Numberland and sings a song about squares.

    19. 15:30
      The Furchester Hotel
      Series 1: 24. Phoebe's Key

      Phoebe loses her special hotel key. Can she remember when she last saw it?

    20. 15:40
      Kazoops!
      Series 1: 74. Purple Zappa

      Monty wonders whether to play with his new toy robot or keep it shiny and new in the box.

      • HD
    21. 15:50
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 42. The Birdwatching Badge

      Duggee uses his trusty binoculars to do some birdwatching.

      • HD
    22. 16:00
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 43. The Big Parade Badge

      Duggee and the Squirrels help out when the leader of the Big Parade hurts his leg.

      • HD
    23. 16:10
      Go Jetters
      Series 1: 18. The Northern Lights, Finland

      Ubercorn is excited to see the northern lights, but then Glitch covers them in smoke.

      • HD
    24. 16:20
      Messy Goes to OKIDO
      3. OKIDO in Bloom

      Messy watches his sandcastle get washed away. Why does it have to rain?

    25. 16:30
      My Pet and Me
      Series 1: 9. Black-and-White Cat

      Rory visits Aarini and her cat Sparkles. They clean out her litter tray and feed her.

    26. 16:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 2: 35. The Tale of the Squabbling Squirrels

      When Felix and Nutkin quarrel, it's down to Peter to help them make up.

    27. 17:00
      Footy Pups
      Series 1: 21. Throwing

      Rachel and her team learn all about overhead throwing.

    28. 17:15
      Sarah & Duck
      Series 3: 38. Cinema Scoot

      Sarah and Duck join Scooter Boy at the cinema to watch his favourite film.

    29. 17:20
      Apple Tree House
      Series 1: 19. Grown Up Day

      Tired of being young, Mali decides to be an adult - but soon discovers how hard it can be.

      • HD
      • AD
      • SL
    30. 17:35
      Gigglebiz
      Series 4: Episode 24

      Gail Force reports live from a new playground and is keen to try out all the equipment.

    31. 17:50
      Nelly & Nora
      13. Frosted In

      Nelly and Nora figure out how to walk around without slipping on icy patches.

  3. Evening

    1. 18:00
      Clangers
      Series 2: 9. The Block

      A strange robot block lands on the Clangers' planet, doing scientific investigations.

    2. 18:10
      The Adventures of Abney & Teal
      Series 2: 18. The Cafe

      Abney and Teal set up a cafe, but they're worried that they might not get any guests.

    3. 18:20
      In the Night Garden
      Series 1: 79. Where Can Igglepiggle Have a Rest?

      Igglepiggle gets into Upsy Daisy's bed - but only Upsy Daisy is allowed to sleep there!

    4. 18:50
      CBeebies Bedtime Stories
      406. Angellica Bell - Milo and the Moon Kangaroo

      Angellica Bell reads Milo and the Moon Kangaroo, by Dan Taylor.