Saturday 20th September 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Penallta v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Rhiwbina v Nelson 14:30
Risca v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Rumney v Llanishen 14:30
Senghenydd v Blaenavon 14:30

Saturday 4th October 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Garndiffaith 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Senghenydd 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Risca 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Rhiwbina 14:30
Llanishen v Nelson 14:30
Rumney v Penallta 14:30

Saturday 11th October 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Nelson v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Penallta v Llanishen 14:30
Rhiwbina v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Risca v Blaenavon 14:30
Senghenydd v Rumney 14:30

Saturday 18th October 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Rhiwbina 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Risca 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Nelson 14:30
Llanishen v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Penallta v Senghenydd 14:30
Rumney v Garndiffaith 14:30

Saturday 1st November 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Penallta 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Nelson v Blaenavon 14:30
Rhiwbina v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Risca v Rumney 14:30
Senghenydd v Llanishen 14:30

Saturday 6th December 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Nelson 14:30
Llanishen v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Penallta v Risca 14:30
Rumney v Rhiwbina 14:30
Senghenydd v Garndiffaith 14:30

Saturday 20th December 2014

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Fleur De Lys v Blaenavon 14:30
Garndiffaith v Llanishen 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Nelson v Rumney 14:30
Rhiwbina v Penallta 14:30
Risca v Senghenydd 14:30

Saturday 3rd January 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Cardiff HSOB v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Garndiffaith v Risca 14:30
Llanishen v Blaenavon 14:30
Penallta v Nelson 14:30
Rumney v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Senghenydd v Rhiwbina 14:30

Saturday 10th January 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Rumney 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Penallta 14:30
Nelson v Senghenydd 14:30
Rhiwbina v Garndiffaith 14:30
Risca v Llanishen 14:30

Saturday 17th January 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Rumney 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Llanishen 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Penallta 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Senghenydd 14:30
Nelson v Garndiffaith 14:30
Rhiwbina v Risca 14:30

Saturday 24th January 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Llanishen v Rhiwbina 14:30
Penallta v Blaenavon 14:30
Risca v Nelson 14:30
Rumney v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Senghenydd v Fleur De Lys 14:30

Saturday 31st January 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Senghenydd 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Penallta 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Garndiffaith 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Risca 14:30
Llanishen v Rumney 14:30
Nelson v Rhiwbina 14:30

Saturday 7th February 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Blaenavon 14:30
Nelson v Llanishen 14:30
Penallta v Rumney 14:30
Rhiwbina v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Risca v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Senghenydd v Cardiff HSOB 14:30

Saturday 21st February 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Risca 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Garndiffaith 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Rhiwbina 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Nelson 14:30
Llanishen v Penallta 14:30
Rumney v Senghenydd 14:30

Saturday 28th February 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Garndiffaith v Rumney 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Llanishen 14:30
Nelson v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Rhiwbina v Blaenavon 14:30
Risca v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Senghenydd v Penallta 14:30

Saturday 7th March 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Nelson 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Rhiwbina 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Llanishen v Senghenydd 14:30
Penallta v Garndiffaith 14:30
Rumney v Risca 14:30

Saturday 28th March 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Fleur De Lys v Llanishen 14:30
Garndiffaith v Senghenydd 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Blaenavon 14:30
Nelson v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Rhiwbina v Rumney 14:30
Risca v Penallta 14:30

Saturday 4th April 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Cardiff HSOB v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Llanishen v Garndiffaith 14:30
Penallta v Rhiwbina 14:30
Rumney v Nelson 14:30
Senghenydd v Risca 14:30

Saturday 11th April 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Blaenavon v Llanishen 14:30
Fleur De Lys v Cardiff HSOB 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Rumney 14:30
Nelson v Penallta 14:30
Rhiwbina v Senghenydd 14:30
Risca v Garndiffaith 14:30

Saturday 18th April 2015

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Cardiff HSOB v Blaenavon 14:30
Garndiffaith v Rhiwbina 14:30
Llanishen v Risca 14:30
Penallta v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Rumney v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Senghenydd v Nelson 14:30

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.