Saturday 6th September 2014

The Championship

Bristol v Worcester 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Doncaster v Plymouth Albion 15:00
London Scottish v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Moseley v Jersey 15:00
Nottingham v Bedford 15:00

Saturday 13th September 2014

The Championship

Bedford v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Cornish Pirates v London Scottish 15:00
Jersey v Doncaster 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Bristol 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Nottingham 15:00
Worcester v Moseley 15:00

Saturday 20th September 2014

The Championship

Bristol v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Doncaster v Worcester 15:00
London Scottish v Bedford 15:00
Moseley v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Nottingham v Jersey 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Plymouth Albion 15:00

Saturday 27th September 2014

The Championship

Bristol v London Scottish 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Moseley 15:00
Jersey v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Doncaster 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Bedford 15:00
Worcester v Nottingham 15:00

Saturday 4th October 2014

The Championship

Bedford v Jersey 15:00
Doncaster v Cornish Pirates 15:00
London Scottish v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Moseley v Bristol 15:00
Nottingham v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Worcester 15:00

Saturday 8th November 2014

The Championship

Bristol v Doncaster 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Nottingham 15:00
Jersey v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Moseley v London Scottish 15:00
Worcester v Bedford 15:00

Saturday 15th November 2014

The Championship

Bedford v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Doncaster v Moseley 15:00
London Scottish v Jersey 15:00
Nottingham v Bristol 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Worcester 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Cornish Pirates 15:00

Saturday 22nd November 2014

The Championship

Bristol v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Bedford 15:00
Doncaster v London Scottish 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Moseley v Nottingham 15:00
Worcester v Jersey 15:00

Saturday 20th December 2014

The Championship

Bedford v Bristol 15:00
Jersey v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
London Scottish v Worcester 15:00
Nottingham v Doncaster 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Moseley 15:00

Saturday 3rd January 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Jersey 15:00
Doncaster v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Worcester 15:00
Moseley v Bedford 15:00
Nottingham v London Scottish 15:00

Saturday 10th January 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Doncaster 15:00
Jersey v Bristol 15:00
London Scottish v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Moseley 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Nottingham 15:00
Worcester v Cornish Pirates 15:00

Saturday 17th January 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Doncaster v Jersey 15:00
London Scottish v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Moseley v Worcester 15:00
Nottingham v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Bedford 15:00

Saturday 31st January 2015

The Championship

Bedford v London Scottish 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Bristol 15:00
Jersey v Nottingham 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Moseley 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Worcester v Doncaster 15:00

Saturday 7th February 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Doncaster v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
London Scottish v Bristol 15:00
Moseley v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Nottingham v Worcester 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Jersey 15:00

Saturday 14th February 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Moseley 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Doncaster 15:00
Jersey v Bedford 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Nottingham 15:00
Plymouth Albion v London Scottish 15:00
Worcester v Rotherham Titans 15:00

Saturday 21st February 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Worcester 15:00
Doncaster v Bristol 15:00
London Scottish v Moseley 15:00
Nottingham v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Jersey 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Leeds Carnegie 15:00

Saturday 7th March 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Nottingham 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Jersey v London Scottish 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Bedford 15:00
Moseley v Doncaster 15:00
Worcester v Plymouth Albion 15:00

Saturday 21st March 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Jersey v Worcester 15:00
London Scottish v Doncaster 15:00
Nottingham v Moseley 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Leeds Carnegie 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Bristol 15:00

Saturday 28th March 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Bedford 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Doncaster v Nottingham 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Jersey 15:00
Moseley v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Worcester v London Scottish 15:00

Saturday 11th April 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Moseley 15:00
Jersey v Cornish Pirates 15:00
London Scottish v Nottingham 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Bristol 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Doncaster 15:00
Worcester v Leeds Carnegie 15:00

Saturday 18th April 2015

The Championship

Bristol v Jersey 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Worcester 15:00
Doncaster v Bedford 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v London Scottish 15:00
Moseley v Plymouth Albion 15:00
Nottingham v Rotherham Titans 15:00

Saturday 25th April 2015

The Championship

Bedford v Nottingham 15:00
Jersey v Moseley 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Cornish Pirates 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Doncaster 15:00
Rotherham Titans v London Scottish 15:00
Worcester v Bristol 15:00

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.