Friday 21st November 2014

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Harlequins v Sale 19:45
Newcastle v Gloucester 20:00

The Championship

Worcester v Jersey 19:45
Yorkshire Carnegie v Plymouth Albion 20:00

Principality Building Society Premiership

Aberavon v Cardiff 14:30
Bedwas v Llandovery 14:30
Bridgend v Ebbw Vale 14:30
Cross Keys v Carmarthen Quins 14:30

Saturday 22nd November 2014

Other Internationals

Italy v South Africa 14:00
Scotland v Tonga 14:30
Ireland v Australia 16:30
Wales v New Zealand 17:30
England v Samoa 19:00
France v Argentina 20:00

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Exeter v Wasps 15:00
London Irish v Bath 15:00

The Championship

Doncaster v London Scottish 14:30
Moseley v Nottingham 15:00

SSE National League Division One

Tynedale v Coventry 14:00
Cinderford v Wharfedale 14:30
Hartpury College v Rosslyn Park 14:30
Richmond v Blaydon 14:30
Darlington Mowden Park v Blackheath 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Fylde 15:00
Esher v Loughborough Students 15:00
Macclesfield v Old Albanians 15:00

SSE National League Division Two North

Birmingham & Solihull v Stourbridge 14:00
Hull Ionians v Harrogate 14:00
Ampthill v Caldy 14:15
Broadstreet v Otley 14:15
Stockport v Hull 14:15
Preston Grasshoppers v Luctonians 14:30
Sedgley Park v Huddersfield 14:30
Chester v Leicester Lions 15:00

SSE National League Division Two South

Cambridge v Worthing 14:00
Dings Crusaders v Shelford 14:30
Dorking v Bishop's Stortford 14:30
Launceston v Clifton 14:30
Southend v Old Elthamians 14:30
Chinnor v Taunton 15:00
Henley v Redruth 15:00
Lydney v Canterbury 15:00

Principality Building Society Premiership

Newport v Neath 13:30

Scottish Championship League A

Hamilton v Cartha Q P 12:00

Scottish Championship League B

Dumfries v Dunfermline 14:00

All-Ireland League Division One - Section A

Clontarf v Ballynahinch 14:00
Dolphin v St Mary's College 14:30

All-Ireland League Division One - Section B

Dublin University v Corinthians 14:00
Ballymena v Shannon 14:30
Galwegians v Belfast Harlequins 14:30
Malone v Garryowen 14:30
UL Bohemians v Buccaneers 14:30

Sunday 23rd November 2014

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Saracens v Northampton 13:00
London Welsh v Leicester 15:15

Guinness PRO12

Treviso v Leinster 14:30
Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues 16:00

The Championship

Bristol v Rotherham Titans 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Bedford 15:00

All-Ireland League Division One - Section A

Lansdowne v Young Munster 14:30
Terenure College v Old Belvedere 14:30
UCD v Cork Constitution 14:30

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.