Thursday 1st January 2015

Guinness PRO12

Newport Gwent Dragons v Cardiff Blues 14:05
Connacht v Munster 17:00

The Championship

Bristol v Plymouth Albion 15:00

Friday 2nd January 2015

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Northampton v Newcastle 19:45

Guinness PRO12

Edinburgh v Glasgow 19:35

All-Ireland League Division One - Section A

Clontarf v St Mary's College 19:30
Lansdowne v Old Belvedere 19:30

Saturday 3rd January 2015

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Saracens v London Irish 14:00
Exeter v Gloucester 16:30

Guinness PRO12

Treviso v Zebre 14:00
Leinster v Ulster 14:40
Scarlets v Ospreys 17:05

The Championship

Cornish Pirates v Jersey 15:00
Moseley v Bedford 15:00

SSE National League Division One

Blaydon v Ealing Trailfinders 14:00
Loughborough Students v Blackheath 14:00
Wharfedale v Tynedale 14:00
Cinderford v Darlington Mowden Park 14:30
Macclesfield v Esher 15:00
Old Albanians v Coventry 15:00
Richmond v Hartpury College 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Fylde 15:00

SSE National League Division Two North

Hull v Chester 14:00
Otley v Hull Ionians 14:00
Ampthill v Sedgley Park 14:15
Broadstreet v Preston Grasshoppers 14:15
Caldy v Harrogate 14:15
Stockport v Birmingham & Solihull 14:15
Huddersfield v Luctonians 15:00
Stourbridge v Leicester Lions 15:00

SSE National League Division Two South

Bishop's Stortford v Clifton 14:00
Redruth v Cambridge 14:00
Dorking v Chinnor 14:15
Shelford v Launceston 14:15
Dings Crusaders v Southend 14:30
Taunton v Old Elthamians 14:30
Canterbury v Worthing 15:00
Henley v Lydney 15:00

Principality Building Society Premiership

Aberavon v Newport 14:30
Bridgend v Cross Keys 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Cardiff 14:30
Llandovery v Llanelli 14:30
Neath v Bedwas 14:30
Pontypridd v Carmarthen Quins 14:30

SWALEC Welsh National Championship

Bridgend Ath v Narberth 14:30
Merthyr v Llanharan 14:30
Newbridge v Tondu 14:30
Pontypool v Bargoed 14:30
RGC1404 v Blackwood 14:30
Swansea v Cardiff Met 14:30
Tata Steel v Glynneath 14:30

Swalec Welsh National League Division One East

Cardiff HSOB v Fleur De Lys 14:30
Garndiffaith v Risca 14:30
Llanishen v Blaenavon 14:30
Penallta v Nelson 14:30
Rumney v Glamorgan Wanderers 14:30
Senghenydd v Rhiwbina 14:30

Swalec Welsh National League Division One West

Ammanford v Amman Utd 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Newcastle Emlyn 14:30
Crymych v Whitland 14:30
Felinfoel v Loughor 14:30
Gorseinon v Llangennech 14:30
Kidwelly v Tenby Utd 14:30

Swalec Welsh National League Division One North

Bala v Cobra 14:30
Denbigh v Llandudno 14:30
Dolgellau v Bro Ffestiniog 14:30
Mold v Ruthin 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bethesda 14:30
Pwllheli v Caernarfon 14:30

All-Ireland League Division One - Section A

Dolphin v Young Munster 14:30
Terenure College v Cork Constitution 14:30
UCD v Ballynahinch 14:30

All-Ireland League Division One - Section B

Ballymena v Belfast Harlequins 14:30
Galwegians v Shannon 14:30
Garryowen v Buccaneers 14:30
Malone v Corinthians 14:30
UL Bohemians v Dublin University 14:30

Sunday 4th January 2015

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Leicester v Bath 14:00
Wasps v Sale 14:00
London Welsh v Harlequins 14:30

The Championship

Doncaster v Rotherham Titans 12:45
Nottingham v London Scottish 15:00

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.