Thursday 16th October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Gloucester v Brive 19:45

Friday 17th October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

Bordeaux-Begles v Edinburgh 19:00

Saturday 18th October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

Cardiff Blues v Grenoble 14:30

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Connacht v La Rochelle 17:00
Bayonne v Exeter 19:00

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Stade Francais v Newport Gwent Dragons 19:45

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

LOU Rugby v London Welsh 13:00

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Zebre v Oyonnax 15:00

Thursday 23rd October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

London Welsh v Bordeaux-Begles 19:45

Friday 24th October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

Grenoble v London Irish 18:30

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

La Rochelle v Bayonne 18:30

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Newport Gwent Dragons v Newcastle 19:30

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

Edinburgh v LOU Rugby 19:45

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Brive v Zebre 19:30

Saturday 25th October 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Exeter v Connacht 15:00

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Oyonnax v Gloucester 19:45

Saturday 6th December 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

Cardiff Blues v London Irish

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Connacht v Bayonne
La Rochelle v Exeter

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Newcastle v Stade Francais

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

Bordeaux-Begles v LOU Rugby
Edinburgh v London Welsh

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Brive v Oyonnax
Gloucester v Zebre

Saturday 13th December 2014

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

London Irish v Cardiff Blues

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Bayonne v Connacht
Exeter v La Rochelle

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Stade Francais v Newcastle

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

London Welsh v Edinburgh
LOU Rugby v Bordeaux-Begles

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Oyonnax v Brive
Zebre v Gloucester

Saturday 17th January 2015

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

London Irish v Grenoble

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Bayonne v La Rochelle
Connacht v Exeter

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Newcastle v Newport Gwent Dragons

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

Bordeaux-Begles v London Welsh
LOU Rugby v Edinburgh

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Gloucester v Oyonnax
Zebre v Brive

Saturday 24th January 2015

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 1

Grenoble v Cardiff Blues

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 2

Exeter v Bayonne
La Rochelle v Connacht

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 3

Newport Gwent Dragons v Stade Francais

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 4

Edinburgh v Bordeaux-Begles
London Welsh v LOU Rugby

European Rugby Challenge Cup - Pool 5

Brive v Gloucester
Oyonnax v Zebre

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.