Rugby Union Fixtures

SSE National League Division Two South

Saturday 3rd September 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:30 Old Elthamians
  • Exmouth 14:30 Worthing
  • Barnes 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Chinnor 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Cinderford 15:00 Canterbury
  • Redingensians 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • Redruth 15:00 Henley

Saturday 10th September 2016

  • Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Canterbury 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • Henley 15:00 Chinnor
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Redingensians
  • Redruth 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Exmouth
  • Worthing 15:00 Barnes

Saturday 17th September 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:30 Canterbury
  • Exmouth 14:30 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Barnes 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Worthing
  • Chinnor 15:00 Redruth
  • Cinderford 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Old Elthamians 15:00 Clifton
  • Redingensians 15:00 Henley

Saturday 24th September 2016

  • Bishop's Stortford 14:30 Old Elthamians
  • Clifton 14:30 Canterbury
  • Chinnor 15:00 Barnstaple
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Barnes
  • Redruth 15:00 Redingensians
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Worthing 15:00 Cinderford

Saturday 1st October 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:30 Clifton
  • Exmouth 14:30 Redruth
  • Old Elthamians 14:30 Worthing
  • Barnes 15:00 Henley
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Canterbury 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Cinderford 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • Redingensians 15:00 Chinnor

Saturday 8th October 2016

  • Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Clifton
  • Chinnor 15:00 Exmouth
  • Henley 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Cinderford
  • Redingensians 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • Worthing 15:00 Canterbury

Saturday 15th October 2016

  • Bury St Edmunds 14:00 Redruth
  • Barnstaple 14:30 Bishop's Stortford
  • Clifton 14:30 Worthing
  • Exmouth 14:30 Redingensians
  • Old Elthamians 14:30 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Barnes 15:00 Chinnor
  • Cinderford 15:00 Henley

Saturday 22nd October 2016

  • Exmouth 14:30 Barnstaple
  • Chinnor 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Henley 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Canterbury
  • Redingensians 15:00 Barnes
  • Redruth 15:00 Cinderford
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Clifton
  • Worthing 15:00 Bishop's Stortford

Saturday 29th October 2016

  • Barnes 14:30 Exmouth
  • Barnstaple 14:30 Worthing
  • Clifton 14:30 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Old Elthamians 14:30 Redruth
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Redingensians
  • Canterbury 15:00 Henley
  • Cinderford 15:00 Chinnor

Saturday 5th November 2016

  • Barnes 14:00 Barnstaple
  • Exmouth 14:30 Bury St Edmunds
  • Redingensians 14:30 Cinderford
  • Redruth 14:30 Canterbury
  • Chinnor 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • Henley 15:00 Clifton
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Worthing

Saturday 12th November 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:00 Taunton Titans
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Redingensians
  • Worthing 14:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Bishop's Stortford 14:30 Henley
  • Clifton 14:30 Redruth
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Barnes
  • Cinderford 15:00 Exmouth

Saturday 19th November 2016

  • Barnes 14:00 Cinderford
  • Exmouth 14:30 Old Elthamians
  • Redingensians 14:30 Canterbury
  • Redruth 14:30 Bishop's Stortford
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Chinnor 15:00 Clifton
  • Henley 15:00 Worthing
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Taunton Titans

Saturday 26th November 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Barnes
  • Worthing 14:00 Redruth
  • Bishop's Stortford 14:30 Chinnor
  • Clifton 14:30 Redingensians
  • Canterbury 15:00 Exmouth
  • Cinderford 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Taunton Titans 16:30 Henley

Saturday 3rd December 2016

  • Exmouth 14:00 Clifton
  • Redingensians 14:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Chinnor 14:30 Worthing
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • Cinderford 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Henley 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese

Saturday 10th December 2016

  • Barnstaple 14:00 Henley
  • Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Exmouth
  • Worthing 14:00 Redingensians
  • Clifton 14:30 Barnes
  • Canterbury 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Redruth
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Chinnor

Saturday 17th December 2016

  • Barnes 14:00 Worthing
  • Barnstaple 14:00 Redruth
  • Exmouth 14:00 Taunton Titans
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Canterbury
  • Chinnor 14:30 Henley
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Cinderford 15:00 Clifton

Saturday 7th January 2017

  • Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Cinderford
  • Redruth 14:00 Chinnor
  • Worthing 14:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Canterbury 15:00 Barnstaple
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Exmouth
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Barnes

Saturday 14th January 2017

  • Barnes 14:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Barnstaple 14:00 Chinnor
  • Exmouth 14:00 Henley
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Redingensians 14:00 Redruth
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • Canterbury 15:00 Clifton
  • Cinderford 15:00 Worthing

Saturday 21st January 2017

  • Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Canterbury
  • Redruth 14:00 Exmouth
  • Worthing 14:00 Old Elthamians
  • Chinnor 14:30 Redingensians
  • Clifton 14:30 Barnstaple
  • Henley 15:00 Barnes
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Bury St Edmunds

Saturday 28th January 2017

  • Barnes 14:00 Redruth
  • Exmouth 14:00 Chinnor
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Taunton Titans
  • Clifton 14:30 Bishop's Stortford
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Henley
  • Canterbury 15:00 Worthing
  • Cinderford 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese

Saturday 4th February 2017

  • Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Barnstaple
  • Worthing 14:00 Clifton
  • Redingensians 14:30 Exmouth
  • Chinnor 15:00 Barnes
  • Henley 15:00 Cinderford
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Canterbury

Saturday 11th February 2017

  • Barnes 14:00 Redingensians
  • Barnstaple 14:00 Exmouth
  • Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Worthing
  • Old Elthamians 14:00 Henley
  • Clifton 14:30 Taunton Titans
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Chinnor
  • Canterbury 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Cinderford 15:00 Redruth

Saturday 18th February 2017

  • Exmouth 14:00 Barnes
  • Worthing 14:00 Barnstaple
  • Redingensians 14:30 Bury St Edmunds
  • Redruth 14:30 Old Elthamians
  • Chinnor 15:00 Cinderford
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Clifton
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Bishop's Stortford

Saturday 4th March 2017

  • Barnstaple 14:00 Barnes
  • Bishop's Stortford 14:30 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Clifton 14:30 Henley
  • Old Elthamians 14:30 Chinnor
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Exmouth
  • Canterbury 15:00 Redruth
  • Cinderford 15:00 Redingensians
  • Worthing 15:00 Taunton Titans

Saturday 11th March 2017

  • Redruth 14:00 Clifton
  • Barnes 14:30 Bury St Edmunds
  • Exmouth 14:30 Cinderford
  • Chinnor 15:00 Canterbury
  • Henley 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Worthing

Saturday 25th March 2017

  • Barnstaple 14:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Clifton 14:30 Chinnor
  • Old Elthamians 14:30 Exmouth
  • Canterbury 15:00 Redingensians
  • Cinderford 15:00 Barnes
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese
  • Worthing 15:00 Henley

Saturday 1st April 2017

  • Exmouth 14:30 Canterbury
  • Barnes 15:00 Old Elthamians
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Cinderford
  • Chinnor 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
  • Henley 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Redingensians 15:00 Clifton
  • Redruth 15:00 Worthing

Saturday 8th April 2017

  • Barnstaple 14:30 Cinderford
  • Clifton 14:30 Exmouth
  • Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Redingensians
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Henley
  • Old Elthamians 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Redruth
  • Worthing 15:00 Chinnor

Saturday 22nd April 2017

  • Exmouth 14:30 Bishop's Stortford
  • Barnes 15:00 Clifton
  • Bury St Edmunds 15:00 Canterbury
  • Chinnor 15:00 Taunton Titans
  • Henley 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Redingensians 15:00 Worthing
  • Redruth 15:00 London Irish Wild Geese

Saturday 29th April 2017

  • Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Barnes
  • Canterbury 15:00 Cinderford
  • Clifton 15:00 Bury St Edmunds
  • Henley 15:00 Redruth
  • London Irish Wild Geese 15:00 Chinnor
  • Old Elthamians 15:00 Barnstaple
  • Taunton Titans 15:00 Redingensians
  • Worthing 15:00 Exmouth

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.