Rugby Union Fixtures

SSE National League Division One

Saturday 3rd September 2016

  • Blaydon 14:30 Old Albanians
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Blackheath
  • Ampthill 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Coventry 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Esher 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Fylde 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Cambridge

Saturday 10th September 2016

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Hull Ionians
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Coventry
  • Blackheath 15:00 Esher
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Blaydon
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Fylde
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Ampthill
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Cambridge

Saturday 17th September 2016

  • Blackheath P Loughborough Students
  • Blaydon 14:30 Loughborough Students
  • Ampthill 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Cambridge 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Coventry 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Esher 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Fylde 15:00 Blackheath
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Rosslyn Park

Saturday 24th September 2016

  • Hartpury College 14:30 Fylde
  • Blackheath 15:00 Coventry
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Cambridge
  • Esher 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Rosslyn Park

Saturday 1st October 2016

  • Blaydon 14:30 Macclesfield
  • Ampthill 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Cambridge 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Coventry 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Fylde 15:00 Esher
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Blackheath
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park

Saturday 8th October 2016

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Hull Ionians
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Cambridge
  • Blackheath 15:00 Blaydon
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Esher 15:00 Coventry
  • Fylde 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Ampthill

Saturday 15th October 2016

  • Ampthill 15:00 Blackheath
  • Cambridge 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Esher
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Birmingham Moseley

Saturday 22nd October 2016

  • Hartpury College 14:30 Ampthill
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Blackheath 15:00 Cambridge
  • Coventry 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Fylde 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Rosslyn Park

Saturday 29th October 2016

  • Blaydon 14:30 Fylde
  • Ampthill 15:00 Esher
  • Cambridge 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Coventry
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Blackheath

Saturday 5th November 2016

  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Rosslyn Park
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Blackheath 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Coventry 15:00 Blaydon
  • Esher 15:00 Cambridge
  • Fylde 15:00 Ampthill
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park

Friday 11th November 2016

  • Rosslyn Park 19:45 Esher

Saturday 12th November 2016

  • Blaydon 14:00 Hull Ionians
  • Cambridge 14:00 Fylde
  • Ampthill 14:15 Coventry
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Blackheath
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Birmingham Moseley

Saturday 19th November 2016

  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Ampthill
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Blackheath 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Coventry 15:00 Cambridge
  • Esher 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Fylde 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Birmingham Moseley

Saturday 26th November 2016

  • Cambridge 14:00 Hull Ionians
  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Hartpury College
  • Ampthill 14:15 Blaydon
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Blackheath
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Fylde
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Coventry

Saturday 3rd December 2016

  • Blaydon 14:00 Cambridge
  • Ampthill 14:15 Plymouth Albion
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Birmingham Moseley
  • Blackheath 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Coventry 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Esher 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Fylde 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park

Saturday 10th December 2016

  • Cambridge 14:00 Ampthill
  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Fylde
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Esher
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Coventry
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Blaydon

Saturday 17th December 2016

  • Blaydon 14:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Cambridge 14:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Loughborough Students
  • Ampthill 14:15 Old Albanians
  • Coventry 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Fylde 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Hartpury College

Saturday 7th January 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Blaydon
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Esher
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Blackheath 15:00 Fylde
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Ampthill
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Coventry
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Plymouth Albion

Saturday 14th January 2017

  • Blaydon 14:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Cambridge 14:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Macclesfield
  • Ampthill 14:15 Loughborough Students
  • Coventry 15:00 Blackheath
  • Fylde 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Old Albanians

Saturday 21st January 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Cambridge
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Coventry
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Ampthill
  • Blackheath 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Esher 15:00 Fylde
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Blaydon
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Plymouth Albion

Saturday 28th January 2017

  • Blaydon 14:00 Blackheath
  • Cambridge 14:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Hartpury College
  • Coventry 15:00 Esher
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Fylde
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Loughborough Students

Saturday 4th February 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Old Albanians
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Blaydon
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Blackheath 15:00 Ampthill
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Esher 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Fylde 15:00 Coventry
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Cambridge

Saturday 11th February 2017

  • Blaydon 14:00 Esher
  • Hull Ionians 14:00 Fylde
  • Ampthill 14:15 Hartpury College
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Coventry
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Macclesfield

Saturday 18th February 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Cambridge
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Blackheath 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Coventry 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Fylde 15:00 Blaydon
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Old Albanians

Saturday 4th March 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Blaydon 14:30 Coventry
  • Ampthill 15:00 Fylde
  • Cambridge 15:00 Esher
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Blackheath
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Hartpury College

Friday 10th March 2017

  • Esher 19:45 Rosslyn Park

Saturday 11th March 2017

  • Birmingham Moseley 14:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Hartpury College 14:30 Old Albanians
  • Blackheath 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Fylde 15:00 Cambridge
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Loughborough Students

Saturday 25th March 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Blackheath
  • Ampthill 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Cambridge 15:00 Coventry
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Esher
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Blaydon
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Fylde

Saturday 1st April 2017

  • Hartpury College 14:30 Loughborough Students
  • Blackheath 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Coventry 15:00 Rosslyn Park
  • Esher 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Fylde 15:00 Old Albanians
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Cambridge
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Plymouth Albion

Saturday 8th April 2017

  • Loughborough Students 14:00 Esher
  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Cambridge 15:00 Blaydon
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Fylde
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Blackheath
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Coventry
  • Plymouth Albion 15:00 Ampthill
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Hull Ionians

Saturday 22nd April 2017

  • Blaydon 14:30 Rosslyn Park
  • Ampthill 15:00 Cambridge
  • Blackheath 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Coventry 15:00 Darlington Mowden Park
  • Esher 15:00 Birmingham Moseley
  • Fylde 15:00 Loughborough Students
  • Hartpury College 15:00 Macclesfield
  • Hull Ionians 15:00 Old Albanians

Saturday 29th April 2017

  • Birmingham Moseley 15:00 Fylde
  • Blackheath 15:00 Hartpury College
  • Cambridge 15:00 Plymouth Albion
  • Darlington Mowden Park 15:00 Hull Ionians
  • Macclesfield 15:00 Esher
  • Old Albanians 15:00 Blaydon
  • Rosslyn Park 15:00 Ampthill

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.