Rugby League Fixtures

Saturday 18th April 2015

Ladbrokes Challenge Cup

Kingstone Press League 1

National Conference Premier

  • Castleford Lock Lane 14:30 Hull Dockers
  • Egremont Rangers 14:30 East Leeds
  • Leigh Miners P Thatto Heath
  • Rochdale Mayfield 14:30 Siddal
  • West Hull 14:30 Oulton Raiders
  • Wigan St Patricks 14:30 Wath Brow Hornets

National Conference Division One

  • Elland 14:30 Salford City Roosters
  • Hunslet Warriors 14:30 Saddleworth Rangers
  • Myton Warriors 14:30 Kells
  • Normanton Knights 14:30 Wigan St Judes
  • Pilkington Recs 14:30 Milford Marlins
  • Skirlaugh 14:30 Ince Rose Bridge
  • York Acorn 14:30 Shaw Cross Sharks

National Conference Division Two

  • Askam 14:30 Bradford Dudley Hill
  • Dewsbury Celtic 14:30 Underbank Rangers
  • Featherstone Lions 14:30 Stanley Rangers
  • Millom 14:30 Leigh East
  • Oldham St Annes 14:30 Blackbrook

NRL Telstra Premiership

  • Gold Coast 32 Penrith 6
  • North Queensland 28 New Zealand Warriors 24
  • Melbourne 17 Sydney 16

Sunday 19th April 2015

First Utility Super League

Ladbrokes Challenge Cup

Kingstone Press League 1

NRL Telstra Premiership

  • Wests 06:00 Canberra
  • Newcastle 07:00 Parramatta

Monday 20th April 2015

NRL Telstra Premiership

  • Cronulla 10:00 South Sydney

Thursday 23rd April 2015

First Utility Super League

Friday 24th April 2015

First Utility Super League

NRL Telstra Premiership

  • Canterbury 10:45 Wests

Saturday 25th April 2015

First Utility Super League

Kingstone Press League 1

National Conference Premier

  • Castleford Lock Lane 14:30 West Hull
  • Hull Dockers 14:30 Rochdale Mayfield
  • Leigh Miners 14:30 Wath Brow Hornets
  • Oulton Raiders 14:30 East Leeds
  • Siddal 14:30 Egremont Rangers
  • Wigan St Patricks 14:30 Thatto Heath

National Conference Division One

  • Ince Rose Bridge 14:30 Elland
  • Myton Warriors 14:30 Hunslet Warriors
  • Pilkington Recs 14:30 Normanton Knights
  • Saddleworth Rangers 14:30 York Acorn
  • Salford City Roosters 14:30 Skirlaugh
  • Shaw Cross Sharks 14:30 Milford Marlins
  • Wigan St Judes 14:30 Kells

National Conference Division Two

  • Blackbrook P Millom
  • Bradford Dudley Hill 14:30 Castleford Panthers
  • Featherstone Lions 14:30 Oldham St Annes
  • Leigh East 14:30 Dewsbury Celtic
  • Millom 14:30 Blackbrook
  • Underbank Rangers 14:30 Askam

NRL Telstra Premiership

  • New Zealand Warriors 03:00 Gold Coast
  • Newcastle 05:00 North Queensland
  • Sydney 07:00 St George/Illawarra
  • Melbourne 09:00 Manly
  • Brisbane 11:00 Parramatta

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.