Total Medals by Athlete
Athlete Gold Silver Bronze Total
HONRUBIA Samuel France 1 0 0 1
JOLI Guillaume France 1 0 0 1
KARABATIC Nikola France 1 0 0 1
KARABOUE Daouda France 1 0 0 1
NARCISSE Daniel France 1 0 0 1
OMEYER Thierry France 1 0 0 1
SORHAINDO Cedric France 1 0 0 1
DECOSSE Lucie France 1 0 0 1
RINER Teddy France 1 0 0 1
BRESSET Julie France 1 0 0 1
JIAO Liuyang China 1 0 0 1
WANG Hao China 1 0 0 1
LONG Ma China 1 0 0 1
ALABAU NEIRA Marina Spain 1 0 0 1
ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ Tamara Spain 1 0 0 1
PUMARIEGA MENENDEZ Angela Spain 1 0 0 1
TORO PRIETO PUGA Sofia Spain 1 0 0 1
GUO Weiyang China 1 0 0 1
DENG Linlin China 1 0 0 1
ZOU Shiming China 1 0 0 1
YI Siling China 1 0 0 1
GUO Wenjun China 1 0 0 1
LUO Yutong China 1 0 0 1
CAO Yuan China 1 0 0 1
ZHANG Yanquan China 1 0 0 1
WANG Mingjuan China 1 0 0 1
LI Xueying China 1 0 0 1
ZHOU Lulu China 1 0 0 1
LIN Qingfeng China 1 0 0 1
LU Xiaojun China 1 0 0 1
JINGYU Wu China 1 0 0 1
ZHANG Chenglong China 1 0 0 1
BAILLIE Tim Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
STOTT Etienne Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
MCKEEVER Ed Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
COPELAND Katherine Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
HOSKING Sophie Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JAMES Tom Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
REED Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
AINSLIE Ben Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
STANNING Heather Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
WATKINS Anna Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BURKE Steven Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
BROWNLEE Alistair Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
ADAMS Nicola Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
CAMPBELL Luke Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JOSHUA Anthony Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
JONES Jade Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
WILSON Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
MANAUDOU Florent France 1 0 0 1
LEI Sheng China 1 0 0 1
LUO Xiaojuan China 1 0 0 1
XU Anqi China 1 0 0 1
BERNARD Alain France 1 0 0 1
GILOT Fabien France 1 0 0 1
DEECKE Oskar Germany 1 0 0 1
FUCHS Florian Germany 1 0 0 1
FUERSTE Moritz Germany 1 0 0 1
HAENER Martin Germany 1 0 0 1
HAUKE Tobias Germany 1 0 0 1
KORN Oliver Germany 1 0 0 1
MUELLER Maximilian Germany 1 0 0 1
RABENTE Jan Philipp Germany 1 0 0 1
STRALKOWSKI Thilo Germany 1 0 0 1
WEINHOLD Max Germany 1 0 0 1
WESLEY Christopher Germany 1 0 0 1
WESS Timo Germany 1 0 0 1
WESS Benjamin Germany 1 0 0 1
WITTHAUS Matthias Germany 1 0 0 1
ZELLER Philipp Germany 1 0 0 1
ZELLER Christopher Germany 1 0 0 1
BRENDEL Sebastian Germany 1 0 0 1
HESTER Carl Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
MAHER Ben Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
SKELTON Nick Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
GRAINGER Katherine Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
GREGORY Alex Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
KENNAUGH Peter Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
RUTHERFORD Greg Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
TRIGGS HODGE Andrew Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
HINDES Philip Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia 1 0 0 1
GLOVER Helen Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
KING Dani Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
LAVILLENIE Renaud France 1 0 0 1
MENEZES Sarah Brazil 1 0 0 1
SILVA Adenizia Brazil 1 0 0 1
LINS Danielle Brazil 1 0 0 1
OLIVEIRA Fabiana Brazil 1 0 0 1
CLAUDINO Fabiana Brazil 1 0 0 1
RODRIGUES Fernanda Brazil 1 0 0 1
PEREIRA Natalia Brazil 1 0 0 1
PEQUENO Paula Brazil 1 0 0 1
CASTRO Sheilla Brazil 1 0 0 1
MENEZES Thaisa Brazil 1 0 0 1
CARVALHO Jaqueline Brazil 1 0 0 1
CAIXETA Tandara Brazil 1 0 0 1
ROWSELL Joanna Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
THOMAS Geraint Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 0 1
NABARRETE ZANETTI Arthur Brazil 1 0 0 1