Total Medals by Athlete
Athlete Gold Silver Bronze Total
PHELPS Michael United States 4 2 0 6
FRANKLIN Missy United States 4 0 1 5
SCHMITT Allison United States 3 1 1 5
BOLT Usain Jamaica 3 0 0 3
FELIX Allyson United States 3 0 0 3
VOLLMER Dana United States 3 0 0 3
LOCHTE Ryan United States 2 2 1 5
SUN Yang China 2 1 1 4
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi Netherlands 2 1 0 3
AGNEL Yannick France 2 1 0 3
SONI Rebecca United States 2 1 0 3
GREVERS Matthew United States 2 1 0 3
ADRIAN Nathan United States 2 1 0 3
RAISMAN Alexandra United States 2 0 1 3
ZOU Kai China 2 0 1 3
RICHARDS-ROSS Sanya United States 2 0 0 2
WILLIAMS Serena United States 2 0 0 2
DOUGLAS Gabrielle United States 2 0 0 2
LI Xiaoxia China 2 0 0 2
ZHAO Yunlei China 2 0 0 2
HOY Sir Chris Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
KENNY Jason Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
FARAH Mo Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
DUJARDIN Charlotte Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
FENG Zhe China 2 0 0 2
JIKE Zhang China 2 0 0 2
MINXIA Wu China 2 0 0 2
RUOLIN Chen China 2 0 0 2
YE Shiwen China 2 0 0 2
KOZAK Danuta Hungary 2 0 0 2
TROTT Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 2 0 0 2
JUNG Michael Germany 2 0 0 2
DI FRANCISCA Elisa Italy 2 0 0 2
KI Bo Bae South Korea 2 0 0 2
JIN Jongoh South Korea 2 0 0 2
ISHCHENKO Natalia Russian Federation 2 0 0 2
ROMASHINA Svetlana Russian Federation 2 0 0 2
COUTTS Alicia Australia 1 3 1 5
UCHIMURA Kohei Japan 1 2 0 3
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann Jamaica 1 2 0 3
BLAKE Yohan Jamaica 1 2 0 3
ELMSLIE Brittany Australia 1 2 0 3
SCHLANGER Melanie Australia 1 2 0 3
SEEBOHM Emily Australia 1 2 0 3
JONES Cullen United States 1 2 0 3
MUSTAFINA Aliya Russian Federation 1 1 2 4
MUFFAT Camille France 1 1 1 3
JETER Carmelita United States 1 1 1 3
THOMAN Nick United States 1 1 0 2
MURRAY Andy Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 1 0 2
PENDLETON Victoria Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 1 0 2
NING Ding China 1 1 0 2
STRAVIUS Jeremy France 1 1 0 2
BERENS Ricky United States 1 1 0 2
MARONEY Mc Kayla United States 1 1 0 2
ANTYUKH Natalya Russian Federation 1 1 0 2
le CLOS Chad South Africa 1 1 0 2
ZAKHAROV Ilya Russian Federation 1 1 0 2
CAMPRIANI Niccolo Italy 1 1 0 2
ERRIGO Arianna Italy 1 1 0 2
DIETZE Tina Germany 1 1 0 2
WEBER Franziska Germany 1 1 0 2
KOVACS Katalin Hungary 1 1 0 2
ZI He China 1 1 0 2
WANG Hao China 1 1 0 2
LEFERT Clement France 1 1 0 2
LEVEAUX Amaury France 1 1 0 2
KAI Qin China 1 1 0 2
CHEN Yibing China 1 1 0 2
DIBABA Tirunesh Ethiopia 1 0 1 2
BECHTOLSHEIMER Laura Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 1 2
AUFFARTH Sandra Germany 1 0 1 2
VEZZALI Valentina Italy 1 0 1 2
OH Jin Hyek South Korea 1 0 1 2
IZBASA Sandra Raluca Romania 1 0 1 2
BOUDIA David United States 1 0 1 2
BRYAN Mike United States 1 0 1 2
HANSEN Brendan United States 1 0 1 2
HARDY Jessica United States 1 0 1 2
CLANCY Ed Great Britain & N. Ireland 1 0 1 2
SUN Yujie China 1 0 1 2
MEARES Anna Australia 1 0 1 2
AZARENKA Victoria Belarus 1 0 1 2
MELLOULI Oussama Tunisia 1 0 1 2
TROTTER DeeDee United States 1 0 1 2
ISAEV Mansur Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
GALSTYAN Arsen Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KHAIBULAEV Tagir Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
VOROBIEVA Natalia Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
POSTRIGAY Yury Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
VLASOV Roman Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
OTARSULTANOV Dzhamal Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
BLIZNYUK Anastasia Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
DONSKOVA Uliana Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
DUDKINA Ksenia Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
KANAEVA Evgeniya Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
APALIKOV Nikolay Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
BEREZHKO Yury Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
MAKARENKO Alina Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
BUTKO Alexander Russian Federation 1 0 0 1

1 of 18 pages