Wednesday 27th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 27th August 2014
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - Play-off
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Arsenal 1-0 Besiktas

(agg 1-0)

Full time Report

Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Napoli

(agg 4-2)

Full time

Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4-0 FC Copenhagen

(agg 7-2)

Full time

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 Steaua Bucharest

(agg 1-1)

Ludogorets Razgrad win 6-5 on penalties

Full time

Malmö FF 3-0 FC Red Bull Salzburg

(agg 4-2)

Full time
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 27th August 2014
Capital One Cup
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aston Villa 0-1 Leyton Orient

Full time Report

Birmingham 0-3 Sunderland

Full time Report

Bradford 2-1 Leeds

Full time Report

Burton 1-0 QPR

Full time Report

Stoke 3-0 Portsmouth

Full time Report
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 27th August 2014
International Friendlies
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Norway 0-0 United Arab Emirates

Full time
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 27th August 2014
Press & Journal Highland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Fort William 3-3 Huntly

Full time

Nairn County 1-1 Cove Rangers

Full time
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 27th August 2014
The Scottish Sun Lowland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Edinburgh City 3-0 Selkirk

Full time

Gala Fairydean 3-3 Whitehill Welfare

Full time

Stirling University 1-3 Vale of Leithen

80'

Thursday 28th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 28th August 2014
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Play-offs
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Lokomotiv Moscow V Apollon Limassol

16:00

FK Krasnodar V Real Sociedad

(agg 0-1)

17:00

Metalist Kharkiv V Ruch Chorzów

17:00

Neftchi Baku V Partizan Belgrade

(agg 2-3)

17:00

Omonia Nicosia V Dynamo Moscow

17:00

PAOK Salonika V Zimbru Chisinau

(agg 0-1)

17:15

Astra Giurgiu V Lyon

(agg 2-1)

17:45

FC Rostov V Trabzonspor

(agg 0-2)

18:00

Hajduk Split V Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

(agg 1-2)

18:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk V PSV

(agg 0-1)

18:00

Sheriff Tiraspol V HNK Rijeka

(agg 0-1)

18:00

FC Twente V FK Qarabag

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv V Asteras Tripolis

(agg 0-2)

18:30

FC Midtjylland V Panathinaikos

(agg 1-4)

19:00

Feyenoord V Zorya Luhansk

19:00

Debrecen V BSC Young Boys

(agg 1-3)

19:30

FC Zürich V Spartak Trnava

(agg 3-1)

19:30

SK Rapid Vienna V HJK Helsinki

(agg 1-2)

19:30

Sparta Prague V PEC Zwolle

19:30

St Etienne V Kardemir Karabukspor

(agg 0-1)

19:30

Torino V RNK Split

19:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach V FK Sarajevo

(agg 3-2)

19:45

CD Nacional V Dinamo Minsk

(agg 0-2)

19:45

Hull V KSC Lokeren

(agg 0-1)

19:45 Preview Hull Vs KSC Lokeren

Internazionale V UMF Stjarnan

(agg 3-0)

19:45

Tottenham V AEL Limassol

(agg 2-1)

19:45 Preview Tottenham Vs AEL Limassol

Villarreal V FC Astana

(agg 3-0)

19:45

Club Brugge V Grasshoppers Zürich

(agg 2-1)

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb V Petrolul Ploiesti

(agg 3-1)

20:00

Legia Warsaw V Aktobe

(agg 1-0)

20:00

Rio Ave V IF Elfsborg

(agg 1-2)

21:15

Friday 29th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Friday 29th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Beaconsfield SYCOB V Didcot Town

19:45

Mickleover Sports V Thurnby Nirvana

19:45

Romulus V Causeway United

19:45

Staines Lammas V Barton Rovers

19:45

Thetford Town V Norwich United

19:45

Wantage Town V Kidlington

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Friday 29th August 2014
Danske Bank Premiership
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Glenavon V Ballymena United

19:45

Coleraine V Portadown

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Friday 29th August 2014
Airtricity Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Athlone Town V Cork City

19:45

Bray Wanderers V UCD

19:45

Derry City V St Patrick's Athletic

19:45

Dundalk V Bohemians

19:45

Limerick FC V Drogheda United

19:45

Shamrock Rovers V Sligo Rovers

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Friday 29th August 2014
Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aberystwyth Town V Bangor City

19:30

Airbus UK Broughton V Newtown AFC

19:30

Carmarthen Town V Port Talbot Town

19:30

Cefn Druids V Gap Connah's Quay

19:30

The New Saints V Rhyl

19:30

Saturday 30th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Barclays Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Burnley V Man Utd

12:45

Man City V Stoke

15:00

Newcastle V Crystal Palace

15:00

QPR V Sunderland

15:00

Swansea V West Brom

15:00

West Ham V Southampton

15:00

Everton V Chelsea

17:30
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Sky Bet Championship
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Sheff Wed V Nottm Forest

12:15

Brighton V Charlton

15:00

Derby V Ipswich

15:00

Fulham V Cardiff

15:00

Leeds V Bolton

15:00

Middlesbrough V Reading

15:00

Millwall V Blackpool

15:00

Norwich V Bournemouth

15:00

Rotherham V Brentford

15:00

Watford V Huddersfield

15:00

Wigan V Birmingham

15:00

Wolves V Blackburn

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Scottish Premiership
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aberdeen V Partick Thistle

15:00

Hamilton V Ross County

15:00

Inverness CT V Kilmarnock

15:00

Motherwell V St Johnstone

15:00

St Mirren V Dundee Utd

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Sky Bet League One
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Colchester V Peterborough

15:00

Doncaster V Oldham

15:00

Fleetwood V Leyton Orient

15:00

Gillingham V Crewe

15:00

MK Dons V Crawley

15:00

Port Vale V Chesterfield

15:00

Preston V Sheff Utd

15:00

Rochdale V Bradford

15:00

Scunthorpe V Walsall

15:00

Swindon V Coventry

15:00

Yeovil V Barnsley

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Sky Bet League Two
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Wimbledon V Stevenage

15:00

Bury V Accrington

15:00

Cambridge V Carlisle

15:00

Cheltenham V Hartlepool

15:00

Mansfield V Burton

15:00

Northampton V Exeter

15:00

Oxford Utd V Dag & Red

15:00

Plymouth V Southend

15:00

Portsmouth V Newport

15:00

Shrewsbury V Luton

15:00

Tranmere V Morecambe

15:00

York V Wycombe

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
FA Women's Super League 2
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Sunderland Ladies V Aston Villa Ladies

15:00

Reading Ladies V Doncaster Rovers Belles

18:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Vanarama Conference
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aldershot V Grimsby

15:00

Alfreton V Braintree

15:00

Bristol Rovers V Halifax

15:00

Dartford V Telford

15:00

Dover Athletic V Kidderminster

15:00

Gateshead V Chester

15:00

Lincoln City V Torquay

15:00

Macclesfield V Eastleigh

15:00

Nuneaton V Altrincham

15:00

Southport V Barnet

15:00

Welling V Forest Green

15:00

Wrexham V Woking

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Vanarama Conference North
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

AFC Fylde V Hednesford Town

15:00

Boston United V Stalybridge Celtic

15:00

Chorley V Brackley Town

15:00

Gainsborough Trinity V Bradford Park Avenue

15:00

Guiseley V Gloucester City

15:00

Harrogate Town V Oxford City

15:00

Hyde V Tamworth

15:00

Leamington V Colwyn Bay

15:00

Solihull Moors V Barrow

15:00

Stockport V Lowestoft Town

15:00

Worcester City V North Ferriby United

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Vanarama Conference South
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Basingstoke Town V Ebbsfleet

15:00

Boreham Wood V Bath City

15:00

Chelmsford City V Staines Town

15:00

Concord Rangers V Gosport Borough

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville V Bishop's Stortford

15:00

Maidenhead United V Eastbourne Borough

15:00

St Albans City V Sutton United

15:00

Wealdstone V Bromley

15:00

Weston-Super-Mare V Hayes & Yeading

15:00

Whitehawk V Farnborough

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Hartley Wintney V Frimley Green

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

1874 Northwich V Prescot Cables

15:00

Abingdon United V Egham Town

15:00

AFC Hayes V Holmer Green

15:00

AFC Kempston Rovers V Sileby Rangers

15:00

AFC Portchester V Folland Sports

15:00

AFC Rushden & Diamonds V Bedford Town

15:00

AFC Totton V Gillingham Town

15:00

AFC Wulfrunians V Boldmere St. Michaels

15:00

Alresford Town V Sherborne Town

15:00

Armthorpe Welfare V Marske United

15:00

Ashford Town (Middx) V Daventry Town

15:00

Ashford United V Chipstead

15:00

Aveley V Basildon United

15:00

Aylesbury United V Aylesbury FC

15:00

Baldock Town V Harlow Town

15:00

Barkingside V Wivenhoe Town

15:00

Basford United V Sheffield FC

15:00

Bashley V Winchester City

15:00

Bedfont & Feltham V Leighton Town

15:00

Bemerton Heath Harlequins V Bournemouth FC

15:00

Bishop Auckland V Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA

15:00

Bishop's Cleeve V Ascot United

15:00

Blaby & Whetstone Athletic V Stratford Town

15:00

Blackfield & Langley V Highworth Town

15:00

Bodmin Town V Witheridge

15:00

Bowers & Pitsea V Colney Heath

15:00

Bradford Town V Wootton Bassett Town

15:00

Brentwood Town V Potters Bar Town

15:00

Bridgwater Town V Brislington

15:00

Bridlington Town V Northallerton Town

15:00

Burgess Hill Town V Eastbourne Town

15:00

Burnham Ramblers V Hadleigh United

15:00

Burscough V Mossley

15:00

Carlton Town V Handsworth Parramore

15:00

Chatham Town V Whyteleafe

15:00

Cheltenham Saracens V Fleet Town

15:00

Cheshunt V Thurrock

15:00

Cinderford Town V Horndean

15:00

Clipstone V Loughborough University

15:00

Clitheroe V Seaham Red Star

15:00

Codicote V Tilbury

15:00

Cogenhoe United V Kettering Town

15:00

Coleshill Town V Bromsgrove Sporting

15:00

Congleton Town V Salford City

15:00

Consett V Whickham

15:00

Coventry Sphinx V Bedworth United

15:00

Cowes Sports V Yate Town

15:00

Cray Wanderers V Molesey

15:00

Dereham Town V St Ives Town

15:00

Droylsden V Runcorn Linnets

15:00

Dudley Town V Market Drayton Town

15:00

Dunston UTS V Durham City

15:00

East Grinstead Town V Raynes Park Vale

15:00

East Preston V Holmesdale

15:00

Eastbourne United V Hastings United

15:00

Ellistown & Ibstock United V Kirby Muxloe

15:00

Epsom & Ewell V Croydon

15:00

Erith & Belvedere V Folkestone Invicta

15:00

Evesham United V Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Fareham Town V Longwell Green Sports

15:00

Farsley AFC V Athersley Recreation

15:00

Faversham Town V Westfield

15:00

FC Romania V Heybridge Swifts

15:00

Fisher V Ramsgate

15:00

Garforth Town V Harrogate Railway Athletic

15:00

Godmanchester Rovers V Newmarket Town

15:00

Gresley V Cleethorpes Town

15:00

Hanwell Town V Biggleswade United

15:00

Hanworth Villa V North Greenford United

15:00

Harefield United V Leverstock Green

15:00

Hertford Town V Great Wakering Rovers

15:00

Holbeach United V Boston Town

15:00

Horsham V Corinthian-Casuals

15:00

Ipswich Wanderers V Hoddesdon Town

15:00

Knaphill V Badshot Lea

15:00

Knaresborough Town V West Allotment Celtic

15:00

Leek Town V Lichfield City

15:00

Lincoln United V Brigg Town

15:00

London Tigers V FC Clacton

15:00

Lordswood V Hythe Town

15:00

Loughborough Dynamo V Coalville Town

15:00

Maldon & Tiptree V London Colney

15:00

Maltby Main V Glossop North End

15:00

Mangotsfield United V Cribbs

15:00

Merthyr Town V Larkhall Athletic

15:00

Milton United V Marlow

15:00

Mole Valley SCR V Carshalton Athletic

15:00

Needham Market V Soham Town Rangers

15:00

New Mills V Squires Gate

15:00

Newcastle Benfield V Kendal Town

15:00

Newcastle Town V Chasetown

15:00

Newport IOW V Winterbourne United

15:00

North Leigh V Flackwell Heath

15:00

Northwich Victoria V AFC Emley

15:00

Northwood V Kings Langley

15:00

Odd Down V Willand Rovers

15:00

Padiham V Shildon

15:00

Peterborough Northern Star V Mildenhall Town

15:00

Phoenix Sports V Chessington & Hook United

15:00

Radcliffe Borough V Atherton Collieries

15:00

Rainworth Miners Welfare V Staveley Miners Welfare

15:00

Redbridge V AFC Sudbury

15:00

Redhill V Horsham YMCA

15:00

Retford United V Holwell Sports

15:00

Ringmer V Merstham

15:00

Royston Town V Brightlingsea Regent

15:00

Runcorn Town V Goole AFC

15:00

Saffron Walden Town V Welwyn Garden City

15:00

Scarborough Athletic V North Shields

15:00

Shawbury United V Tividale

15:00

Shepshed Dynamo V Quorn

15:00

Shepton Mallet V Saltash United

15:00

Sholing V Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

Shrivenham V Shortwood United

15:00

Sittingbourne V Dorking Wanderers

15:00

Slimbridge V Chalfont St Peter

15:00

South Park V Thamesmead Town

15:00

Spalding United V Heanor Town

15:00

Sporting Khalsa V Tipton Town

15:00

St Margaretsbury V Romford

15:00

Stafford Town V Norton United

15:00

Stockport Sports V Ossett Town

15:00

Stocksbridge Park Steels V Bamber Bridge

15:00

Sutton Coldfield Town V Brocton

15:00

Swindon Supermarine V Hallen

15:00

Tadcaster Albion V Spennymoor Town

15:00

Taunton Town V Clevedon Town

15:00

Thame United V Highmoor Ibis

15:00

Tiverton Town V Plymouth Parkway

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham United V Three Bridges

15:00

Walsall Wood V Stafford Rangers

15:00

Waltham Abbey V Cockfosters

15:00

Walton & Hersham V Herne Bay

15:00

Walton Casuals V Whitstable Town

15:00

Ware V Felixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Warrington Town V Barton Town Old Boys

15:00

Washington V Lancaster City

15:00

Wellington V Stourport Swifts

15:00

West Auckland Town V Darlington 1883

15:00

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC V Brighouse Town

15:00

Westfields V Rugby Town

15:00

Whitton United V Haverhill Borough

15:00

Wimborne Town V AFC St Austell

15:00

Windsor V Godalming Town

15:00

Winterton Rangers V Ossett Albion

15:00

Wisbech Town V Kirkley and Pakefield

15:00

Worthing V Guernsey

15:00

Wroxham V Great Yarmouth Town

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Scottish Championship
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Alloa V Hibernian

15:00

Cowdenbeath V Raith Rovers

15:00

Dumbarton V Livingston

15:00

Hearts V Falkirk

15:00

Rangers V Queen of Sth

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Scottish League One
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Airdrieonians V Stirling

15:00

Brechin V Peterhead

15:00

Forfar V Morton

15:00

Stenhousemuir V Ayr

15:00

Stranraer V Dunfermline

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Scottish League Two
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Albion V Queen's Park

15:00

Annan Athletic V Elgin

15:00

Arbroath V Montrose

15:00

Clyde V Berwick

15:00

East Fife V East Stirling

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Press & Journal Highland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Brora Rangers V Formartine United

15:00

Clachnacuddin V Deveronvale

15:00

Forres Mechanics V Huntly

15:00

Fort William V Turriff United

15:00

Lossiemouth V Inverurie Loco Works

15:00

Nairn County V Keith

15:00

Rothes V Buckie Thistle

15:00

Strathspey Thistle V Cove Rangers

15:00

Wick Academy V Fraserburgh

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
The Scottish Sun Lowland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Dalbeattie Star V Vale of Leithen

15:00

East Kilbride V Gala Fairydean

15:00

Gretna 2008 V Spartans FC

15:00

Preston Athletic V Edinburgh University

15:00

Selkirk V BSC Glasgow

15:00

Stirling University V Edinburgh City

15:00

Threave Rovers V Whitehill Welfare

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Danske Bank Premiership
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ballinamallard United V Cliftonville

15:00

Crusaders FC V Glentoran

15:00

Institute FC V Warrenpoint Town

15:00

Linfield V Dungannon Swifts

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Prestatyn Town V Bala Town

14:30

Sunday 31st August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
Barclays Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aston Villa V Hull

13:30

Tottenham V Liverpool

13:30

Leicester V Arsenal

16:00
This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
Scottish Premiership
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Dundee V Celtic

12:30
This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
Sky Bet League One
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Notts County V Bristol City

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
FA Women's Super League 2
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Watford Ladies V Durham Ladies FC

13:00

London Bees Ladies V Millwall Lionesses

14:00

Yeovil Town Ladies V Oxford United Ladies

14:00
This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

AFC Dunstable V Uxbridge

15:00

Albion Sports V Ashington A.F.C.

15:00

Canterbury City V Pagham

15:00

Greenwich Borough V St Francis Rangers

15:00

Littlehampton Town V Shoreham

15:00

Tuesday 2nd September 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 2nd September 2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy - Northern Section First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Wimbledon V Southend

19:45

Cheltenham V Oxford Utd

19:45

Crawley V Cambridge

19:45

Peterborough V Leyton Orient

19:45

Stevenage V Gillingham

19:45

Wycombe V Coventry

19:45

Yeovil V Portsmouth

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 2nd September 2014
Johnstone's Paint Trophy - Southern Section First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Crewe V Rochdale

19:30

Oldham V Bradford

19:30

Accrington V Carlisle

19:45

Barnsley V York

19:45

Fleetwood V Morecambe

19:45

Notts County V Mansfield

19:45

Preston V Shrewsbury

19:45

Scunthorpe V Chesterfield

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 2nd September 2014
Danske Bank Premiership
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ballymena United V Institute FC

19:45

Cliftonville V Linfield

19:45

Coleraine V Crusaders FC

19:45

Dungannon Swifts V Warrenpoint Town

19:45

Glenavon V Ballinamallard United

19:45

Glentoran V Portadown

19:45

Wednesday 3rd September 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd September 2014
The FA Women's Super League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Notts County Ladies V Manchester City Women

19:30
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd September 2014
The FA Women's Premier League - Southern Division
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Charlton Ladies V Queens Park Rangers Ladies

19:45

Portsmouth Ladies V Lewes Ladies

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd September 2014
International Friendlies
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Denmark V Turkey

18:00

Russia V Azerbaijan

18:00

Ukraine V Moldova

18:00

Czech Rep. V USA

19:15

Germany V Argentina

19:45

R. of Ireland V Oman

19:45

England V Norway

20:00
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd September 2014
Press & Journal Highland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Deveronvale V Buckie Thistle

19:45

Inverurie Loco Works V Nairn County

19:45

Lossiemouth V Rothes

19:45

Strathspey Thistle V Fort William

19:45

Turriff United V Cove Rangers

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 3rd September 2014
The Scottish Sun Lowland Football League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

BSC Glasgow V Stirling University

19:45

East Kilbride V Dalbeattie Star

19:45

Edinburgh City V Whitehill Welfare

19:45

Gala Fairydean V Edinburgh University

19:45

Preston Athletic V Vale of Leithen

19:45

Spartans FC V Selkirk

19:45

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

FA Premier League, Football League and Scottish Professional Football League fixtures reproduced under licence from Football DataCo Limited. All rights reserved. Licence number NEWMEDIA/BBCINT/147806a