Tuesday 22nd July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 22nd July 2014
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Sutjeska Niksic 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol

(agg 0-5)

Full time

F91 Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad

(agg 1-5)

Full time

Levadia 1-1 Sparta Prague

(agg 1-8)

Full time

FK Qarabag 4-0 Valletta FC

(agg 5-0)

Full time

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 FC Santa Coloma

(agg 3-0)

Full time

The New Saints 0-2 Slovan Bratislava

(agg 0-3)

Full time Report

HB Tórshavn 1-3 Partizan Belgrade

(agg 1-6)

Full time

Skënderbeu Korcë 1-1 BATE Borisov

(agg 1-1)

BATE Borisov win the tie

Full time

Zalgiris 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb

(agg 0-4)

Full time

Debrecen 2-0 Cliftonville

(agg 2-0)

Full time Report

Celtic 4-0 KR Reykjavík

(agg 5-0)

Full time Report
This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 22nd July 2014
UEFA Europa League - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Metalurg Skopje

(agg 2-2)

Metalurg Skopje win the tie

Full time

Wednesday 23rd July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 23rd July 2014
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aktobe V Dinamo Tbilisi

(agg 1-0)

16:00

HJK Helsinki V Rabotnicki

17:00

Ventspils V Malmö FF

17:00

Steaua Bucharest V Strømsgodset

(agg 1-0)

18:30

NK Maribor V Zrinjski Mostar

19:00

St Patrick's Athletic V Legia Warsaw

19:45

Thursday 24th July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 24th July 2014
UEFA Europa League - Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Shakhter Karagandy V Atlantas

13:30

Hapoel Be'er Sheva V RNK Split

(agg 1-2)

14:30

MyPa V Dinamo Minsk

(agg 0-3)

16:30

FK Haugesund V FK Sarajevo

(agg 1-0)

17:00

FK Krasnodar V Sillamae Kalev

(agg 4-0)

17:00

Inter Baku V Elfsborg

(agg 1-0)

17:00

Omonia Nicosia V Buducnost Podgorica

(agg 2-0)

17:00

AIK V Linfield

(agg 0-1)

18:00

Chikhura Sachkhere V Bursaspor

18:00

Esbjerg fB V Kairat Almaty

18:00

FC Vaduz V Ruch Chorzów

(agg 2-3)

18:00

FC Zimbru Chisinau V CSKA Sofia

18:00

Flamurtari Vlorë V Petrolul Ploiesti

(agg 0-2)

18:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv V FC Astana

(agg 0-3)

18:00

IFK Göteborg V Györi ETO FC

(agg 3-0)

18:00

Lech Poznan V Nomme Kalju

(agg 0-1)

18:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk V Derry City

(agg 1-0)

18:00

Slovan Liberec V MFK Kosice

(agg 1-0)

18:00

SV Scholz Grödig V Cukaricki

(agg 4-0)

18:00

Tromsø V Víkingur Gøta

18:00

FC Groningen V Aberdeen

18:30

Spartak Trnava V Zestafoni

18:30

Zorya Luhansk V KF Laci

(agg 3-0)

18:30

Asteras Tripolis V RoPS Rovaniemi

19:00

Sligo Rovers V Rosenborg

(agg 2-1)

19:00

Vojvodina V AS Trencin

(agg 0-4)

19:00

Zawisza Bydgoszcz V SV Zulte Waregem

(agg 1-2)

19:00

Hajduk Split V Dundalk

(agg 2-0)

19:15

Diósgyöri VTK V Litex Lovech

(agg 2-0)

19:30

Ferencváros V HNK Rijeka

(agg 0-1)

19:30

Jagodina V CFR Cluj

19:30

Luka Koper V Neftchi Baku

(agg 2-1)

19:30

ND Gorica V Molde

(agg 1-4)

19:30

NK Siroki Brijeg V Mladá Boleslav

(agg 1-2)

19:30

Crusaders FC V IF Brommapojkarna

(agg 0-4)

19:45

St Johnstone V FC Luzern

19:45

SKN St. Pölten V Botev Plovdiv

(agg 1-2)

20:05

FH Hafnarfjördur V Neman Grodno

20:15

UMF Stjarnan V Motherwell

20:15

Friday 25th July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Friday 25th July 2014
Ramsdens Challenge Cup - First Round South-West
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Queen's Park V Berwick

19:45
This table charts the fixtures during Friday 25th July 2014
Airtricity Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Athlone Town V St Patrick's Athletic

19:45

Bohemians V Cork City

19:45

Dundalk V Bray Wanderers

19:45

UCD V Derry City

19:45

Shamrock Rovers V Drogheda United

20:00

Saturday 26th July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 26th July 2014
FA Women's Super League 2
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Reading Ladies V London Bees Ladies

18:00

Doncaster Rovers Belles V Sunderland Ladies

18:30
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 26th July 2014
Ramsdens Challenge Cup - First Round North-East
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Arbroath V Alloa

15:00

Brora Rangers V Stenhousemuir

15:00

Cowdenbeath V Brechin

15:00

Dunfermline V Raith Rovers

15:00

East Fife V Forfar

15:00

East Stirling V Falkirk

15:00

Elgin V Stirling

15:00

Montrose V Peterhead

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 26th July 2014
Ramsdens Challenge Cup - First Round South-West
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Airdrieonians V Albion

15:00

Clyde V Ayr

15:00

Hearts V Annan Athletic

15:00

Morton V Spartans FC

15:00

Queen of Sth V Livingston

15:00

Stranraer V Dumbarton

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 26th July 2014
Airtricity Premier League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Sligo Rovers V Limerick FC

19:45

Sunday 27th July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 27th July 2014
The FA Women's Super League
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Arsenal Ladies V Notts County Ladies

14:00

Chelsea Ladies V Bristol Academy Ladies

14:00

Everton Ladies V Birmingham City Ladies

14:00

Manchester City Women V Liverpool Ladies

14:00
This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 27th July 2014
FA Women's Super League 2
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aston Villa Ladies V Durham Ladies FC

14:00

Oxford United Ladies V Watford Ladies

14:00

Yeovil Town Ladies V Millwall Lionesses

14:00

Tuesday 29th July 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 29th July 2014
UEFA Champions League - Qualifying - Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Aalborg BK V Dinamo Zagreb

19:45

AEL Limassol V Zenit St Petersburg

19:45

Debrecen V BATE Borisov

19:45

FC Dnipro V FC Copenhagen

19:45

Feyenoord V Besiktas

19:45

FK Qarabag V FC Red Bull Salzburg

19:45

Grasshoppers Zürich V Lille

19:45

Ludogorets Razgrad V Partizan Belgrade

19:45

Slovan Bratislava V Sheriff Tiraspol

19:45

Standard Liège V Panathinaikos

19:45

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

FA Premier League, Football League and Scottish Professional Football League fixtures reproduced under licence from Football DataCo Limited. All rights reserved. Licence number NEWMEDIA/BBCINT/147806a