Friday 29th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Friday 29th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Beaconsfield SYCOB V Didcot Town

19:45

Mickleover Sports V Thurnby Nirvana

19:45

Romulus V Causeway United

19:45

Staines Lammas V Barton Rovers

19:45

Thetford Town V Norwich United

19:45

Wantage Town V Kidlington

19:45

Saturday 30th August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Extra Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Hartley Wintney V Frimley Green

15:00
This table charts the fixtures during Saturday 30th August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

1874 Northwich V Prescot Cables

15:00

Abingdon United V Egham Town

15:00

AFC Hayes V Holmer Green

15:00

AFC Kempston Rovers V Sileby Rangers

15:00

AFC Portchester V Folland Sports

15:00

AFC Rushden & Diamonds V Bedford Town

15:00

AFC Totton V Gillingham Town

15:00

AFC Wulfrunians V Boldmere St. Michaels

15:00

Alresford Town V Sherborne Town

15:00

Armthorpe Welfare V Marske United

15:00

Ashford Town (Middx) V Daventry Town

15:00

Ashford United V Chipstead

15:00

Aveley V Basildon United

15:00

Aylesbury United V Aylesbury FC

15:00

Barkingside V Wivenhoe Town

15:00

Basford United V Sheffield FC

15:00

Bashley V Winchester City

15:00

Bedfont & Feltham V Leighton Town

15:00

Bemerton Heath Harlequins V Bournemouth FC

15:00

Bishop Auckland V Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA

15:00

Bishop's Cleeve V Ascot United

15:00

Blaby & Whetstone Athletic V Stratford Town

15:00

Blackfield & Langley V Highworth Town

15:00

Bodmin Town V Witheridge

15:00

Bowers & Pitsea V Colney Heath

15:00

Bradford Town V Wootton Bassett Town

15:00

Brentwood Town V Potters Bar Town

15:00

Bridgwater Town V Brislington

15:00

Bridlington Town V Northallerton Town

15:00

Burgess Hill Town V Eastbourne Town

15:00

Burnham Ramblers V Hadleigh United

15:00

Burscough V Mossley

15:00

Carlton Town V Handsworth Parramore

15:00

Chatham Town V Whyteleafe

15:00

Cheltenham Saracens V Fleet Town

15:00

Cheshunt V Thurrock

15:00

Cinderford Town V Horndean

15:00

Clipstone V Loughborough University

15:00

Clitheroe V Seaham Red Star

15:00

Codicote V Tilbury

15:00

Cogenhoe United V Kettering Town

15:00

Coleshill Town V Bromsgrove Sporting

15:00

Congleton Town V Salford City

15:00

Consett V Whickham

15:00

Coventry Sphinx V Bedworth United

15:00

Cowes Sports V Yate Town

15:00

Cray Wanderers V Molesey

15:00

Dereham Town V St Ives Town

15:00

Droylsden V Runcorn Linnets

15:00

Dudley Town V Market Drayton Town

15:00

Dunston UTS V Durham City

15:00

East Grinstead Town V Raynes Park Vale

15:00

East Preston V Holmesdale

15:00

Eastbourne United V Hastings United

15:00

Ellistown & Ibstock United V Kirby Muxloe

15:00

Epsom & Ewell V Croydon

15:00

Evesham United V Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Fareham Town V Longwell Green Sports

15:00

Farsley AFC V Athersley Recreation

15:00

Faversham Town V Westfield

15:00

Fisher V Ramsgate

15:00

Garforth Town V Harrogate Railway Athletic

15:00

Godmanchester Rovers V Newmarket Town

15:00

Gresley V Cleethorpes Town

15:00

Hanwell Town V Biggleswade United

15:00

Hanworth Villa V North Greenford United

15:00

Harefield United V Leverstock Green

15:00

Hertford Town V Great Wakering Rovers

15:00

Holbeach United V Boston Town

15:00

Horsham V Corinthian-Casuals

15:00

Ipswich Wanderers V Hoddesdon Town

15:00

Knaphill V Badshot Lea

15:00

Knaresborough Town V West Allotment Celtic

15:00

Leek Town V Lichfield City

15:00

Lincoln United V Brigg Town

15:00

London Tigers V FC Clacton

15:00

Lordswood V Hythe Town

15:00

Loughborough Dynamo V Coalville Town

15:00

Maldon & Tiptree V London Colney

15:00

Maltby Main V Glossop North End

15:00

Mangotsfield United V Cribbs

15:00

Merthyr Town V Larkhall Athletic

15:00

Milton United V Marlow

15:00

Mole Valley SCR V Carshalton Athletic

15:00

Needham Market V Soham Town Rangers

15:00

New Mills V Squires Gate

15:00

Newcastle Benfield V Kendal Town

15:00

Newcastle Town V Chasetown

15:00

Newport IOW V Winterbourne United

15:00

North Leigh V Flackwell Heath

15:00

Northwich Victoria V AFC Emley

15:00

Northwood V Kings Langley

15:00

Odd Down V Willand Rovers

15:00

Padiham V Shildon

15:00

Peterborough Northern Star V Mildenhall Town

15:00

Phoenix Sports V Chessington & Hook United

15:00

Radcliffe Borough V Atherton Collieries

15:00

Rainworth Miners Welfare V Staveley Miners Welfare

15:00

Redbridge V AFC Sudbury

15:00

Redhill V Horsham YMCA

15:00

Retford United V Holwell Sports

15:00

Ringmer V Merstham

15:00

Royston Town V Brightlingsea Regent

15:00

Runcorn Town V Goole AFC

15:00

Saffron Walden Town V Welwyn Garden City

15:00

Shawbury United V Tividale

15:00

Shepshed Dynamo V Quorn

15:00

Shepton Mallet V Saltash United

15:00

Sholing V Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

Shrivenham V Shortwood United

15:00

Sittingbourne V Dorking Wanderers

15:00

Slimbridge V Chalfont St Peter

15:00

South Park V Thamesmead Town

15:00

Spalding United V Heanor Town

15:00

Sporting Khalsa V Tipton Town

15:00

St Margaretsbury V Romford

15:00

Stafford Town V Norton United

15:00

Stockport Sports V Ossett Town

15:00

Stocksbridge Park Steels V Bamber Bridge

15:00

Sutton Coldfield Town V Brocton

15:00

Swindon Supermarine V Hallen

15:00

Tadcaster Albion V Spennymoor Town

15:00

Taunton Town V Clevedon Town

15:00

Thame United V Highmoor Ibis

15:00

Tiverton Town V Plymouth Parkway

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham United V Three Bridges

15:00

Walsall Wood V Stafford Rangers

15:00

Waltham Abbey V Cockfosters

15:00

Walton & Hersham V Herne Bay

15:00

Walton Casuals V Whitstable Town

15:00

Ware V Felixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Warrington Town V Barton Town Old Boys

15:00

Washington V Lancaster City

15:00

Wellington V Stourport Swifts

15:00

West Auckland Town V Darlington 1883

15:00

West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC V Brighouse Town

15:00

Westfields V Rugby Town

15:00

Whitton United V Haverhill Borough

15:00

Wimborne Town V AFC St Austell

15:00

Windsor V Godalming Town

15:00

Winterton Rangers V Ossett Albion

15:00

Wisbech Town V Kirkley and Pakefield

15:00

Worthing V Guernsey

15:00

Wroxham V Great Yarmouth Town

15:00

Sunday 31st August 2014

This table charts the fixtures during Sunday 31st August 2014
The FA Cup - Qualifying - Preliminary Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

AFC Dunstable V Uxbridge

15:00

Albion Sports V Ashington A.F.C.

15:00

Baldock Town V Harlow Town

15:00

Canterbury City V Pagham

15:00

Erith & Belvedere V Folkestone Invicta

15:00

FC Romania V Heybridge Swifts

15:00

Greenwich Borough V St Francis Rangers

15:00

Littlehampton Town V Shoreham

15:00

Scarborough Athletic V North Shields

15:00

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

FA Premier League, Football League and Scottish Professional Football League fixtures reproduced under licence from Football DataCo Limited. All rights reserved. Licence number NEWMEDIA/BBCINT/147806a