Europa League Tables

Search

Group A

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedVillarreal6321106411Drew against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on September 28th 2017.Drew against Slavia Prague on October 19th 2017.Won against Slavia Prague on November 2nd 2017.Won against FC Astana on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedFC Astana6312107310Drew against Slavia Prague on September 28th 2017.Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on October 19th 2017.Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Villarreal on November 23rd 2017.Won against Slavia Prague on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedSlavia Prague62226608Drew against FC Astana on September 28th 2017.Drew against Villarreal on October 19th 2017.Lost against Villarreal on November 2nd 2017.Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on November 23rd 2017.Lost against FC Astana on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedMaccabi Tel-Aviv611418-74Drew against Villarreal on September 28th 2017.Lost against FC Astana on October 19th 2017.Lost against FC Astana on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Slavia Prague on November 23rd 2017.Won against Villarreal on December 7th 2017.

Group B

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedDynamo Kiev6411159613Won against Partizan Belgrade on September 28th 2017.Drew against Young Boys on October 19th 2017.Won against Young Boys on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Skenderbeu on November 23rd 2017.Won against Partizan Belgrade on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedPartizan Belgrade622289-18Lost against Dynamo Kiev on September 28th 2017.Drew against Skenderbeu on October 19th 2017.Won against Skenderbeu on November 2nd 2017.Won against Young Boys on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Dynamo Kiev on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedYoung Boys613278-16Drew against Skenderbeu on September 28th 2017.Drew against Dynamo Kiev on October 19th 2017.Lost against Dynamo Kiev on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Partizan Belgrade on November 23rd 2017.Won against Skenderbeu on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedSkenderbeu6123610-45Drew against Young Boys on September 28th 2017.Drew against Partizan Belgrade on October 19th 2017.Lost against Partizan Belgrade on November 2nd 2017.Won against Dynamo Kiev on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Young Boys on December 7th 2017.

Group C

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSporting Braga631298110Won against Istanbul Basaksehir on September 28th 2017.Lost against Ludogorets Razgrad on October 19th 2017.Drew against Ludogorets Razgrad on November 2nd 2017.Won against 1899 Hoffenheim on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Istanbul Basaksehir on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedLudogorets62317529Won against 1899 Hoffenheim on September 28th 2017.Won against Sporting Braga on October 19th 2017.Drew against Sporting Braga on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Istanbul Basaksehir on November 23rd 2017.Drew against 1899 Hoffenheim on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedIstanbul Basaksehir622278-18Lost against Sporting Braga on September 28th 2017.Lost against 1899 Hoffenheim on October 19th 2017.Drew against 1899 Hoffenheim on November 2nd 2017.Won against Ludogorets Razgrad on November 23rd 2017.Won against Sporting Braga on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedHoffenheim6123810-25Lost against Ludogorets Razgrad on September 28th 2017.Won against Istanbul Basaksehir on October 19th 2017.Drew against Istanbul Basaksehir on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Sporting Braga on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Ludogorets Razgrad on December 7th 2017.

Group D

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAC Milan6321136711Won against HNK Rijeka on September 28th 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on October 19th 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on November 2nd 2017.Won against Austria Vienna on November 23rd 2017.Lost against HNK Rijeka on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedAEK Athens61506518Drew against Austria Vienna on September 28th 2017.Drew against AC Milan on October 19th 2017.Drew against AC Milan on November 2nd 2017.Drew against HNK Rijeka on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Austria Vienna on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedHNK Rijeka62131112-17Lost against AC Milan on September 28th 2017.Won against Austria Vienna on October 19th 2017.Lost against Austria Vienna on November 2nd 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on November 23rd 2017.Won against AC Milan on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedAustria Vienna6123916-75Drew against AEK Athens on September 28th 2017.Lost against HNK Rijeka on October 19th 2017.Won against HNK Rijeka on November 2nd 2017.Lost against AC Milan on November 23rd 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on December 7th 2017.

Group E

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAtalanta64201441014Drew against Lyon on September 28th 2017.Won against Apollon Limassol on October 19th 2017.Drew against Apollon Limassol on November 2nd 2017.Won against Everton on November 23rd 2017.Won against Lyon on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedLyon6321114711Drew against Atalanta on September 28th 2017.Won against Everton on October 19th 2017.Won against Everton on November 2nd 2017.Won against Apollon Limassol on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Atalanta on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedEverton6114715-84Drew against Apollon Limassol on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lyon on October 19th 2017.Lost against Lyon on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Atalanta on November 23rd 2017.Won against Apollon Limassol on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedApollon Limassol6033514-93Drew against Everton on September 28th 2017.Lost against Atalanta on October 19th 2017.Drew against Atalanta on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Lyon on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Everton on December 7th 2017.

Group F

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLokomotiv Moscow632194511Won against Zlín on September 28th 2017.Drew against Sheriff Tiraspol on October 19th 2017.Lost against Sheriff Tiraspol on November 2nd 2017.Won against FC Copenhagen on November 23rd 2017.Won against Zlín on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedFC Copenhagen62317349Drew against Sheriff Tiraspol on September 28th 2017.Drew against Zlín on October 19th 2017.Won against Zlín on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Lokomotiv Moscow on November 23rd 2017.Won against Sheriff Tiraspol on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedSheriff Tiraspol62314409Drew against FC Copenhagen on September 28th 2017.Drew against Lokomotiv Moscow on October 19th 2017.Won against Lokomotiv Moscow on November 2nd 2017.Won against Zlín on November 23rd 2017.Lost against FC Copenhagen on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedZlín6024110-92Lost against Lokomotiv Moscow on September 28th 2017.Drew against FC Copenhagen on October 19th 2017.Lost against FC Copenhagen on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Sheriff Tiraspol on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Lokomotiv Moscow on December 7th 2017.

Group G

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedViktoria Plzen6402138512Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lugano on October 19th 2017.Won against Lugano on November 2nd 2017.Won against Steaua Bucharest on November 23rd 2017.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedSteaua Bucharest631297210Won against Lugano on September 28th 2017.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on October 19th 2017.Drew against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Viktoria Plzen on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Lugano on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedLugano6303911-29Lost against Steaua Bucharest on September 28th 2017.Won against Viktoria Plzen on October 19th 2017.Lost against Viktoria Plzen on November 2nd 2017.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on November 23rd 2017.Won against Steaua Bucharest on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedHapoel Be'er Sheva6114510-54Lost against Viktoria Plzen on September 28th 2017.Lost against Steaua Bucharest on October 19th 2017.Drew against Steaua Bucharest on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Lugano on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Viktoria Plzen on December 7th 2017.

Group H

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedArsenal64111441013Won against BATE Borisov on September 28th 2017.Won against Red Star Belgrade on October 19th 2017.Drew against Red Star Belgrade on November 2nd 2017.Lost against 1. FC Köln on November 23rd 2017.Won against BATE Borisov on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedRed Star Belgrade62313219Won against 1. FC Köln on September 28th 2017.Lost against Arsenal on October 19th 2017.Drew against Arsenal on November 2nd 2017.Drew against BATE Borisov on November 23rd 2017.Won against 1. FC Köln on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedKöln620478-16Lost against Red Star Belgrade on September 28th 2017.Lost against BATE Borisov on October 19th 2017.Won against BATE Borisov on November 2nd 2017.Won against Arsenal on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Red Star Belgrade on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedBATE Borisov6123616-105Lost against Arsenal on September 28th 2017.Won against 1. FC Köln on October 19th 2017.Lost against 1. FC Köln on November 2nd 2017.Drew against Red Star Belgrade on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Arsenal on December 7th 2017.

Group I

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedRB Salzburg633071612Won against Marseille on September 28th 2017.Won against Konyaspor on October 19th 2017.Drew against Konyaspor on November 2nd 2017.Won against Vitória Guimarães on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Marseille on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedMarseille62224408Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on September 28th 2017.Won against Vitória Guimarães on October 19th 2017.Lost against Vitória Guimarães on November 2nd 2017.Drew against Konyaspor on November 23rd 2017.Drew against FC Red Bull Salzburg on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedKonyaspor613246-26Won against Vitória Guimarães on September 28th 2017.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on October 19th 2017.Drew against FC Red Bull Salzburg on November 2nd 2017.Drew against Marseille on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Vitória Guimarães on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedVitória Guimarães612359-45Lost against Konyaspor on September 28th 2017.Lost against Marseille on October 19th 2017.Won against Marseille on November 2nd 2017.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Konyaspor on December 7th 2017.

Group J

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAth Bilbao632185311Lost against Zorya Luhansk on September 28th 2017.Drew against Östersunds FK on October 19th 2017.Won against Östersunds FK on November 2nd 2017.Won against Hertha Berlin on November 23rd 2017.Won against Zorya Luhansk on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedÖstersunds FK632184411Won against Hertha Berlin on September 28th 2017.Drew against Athletic Bilbao on October 19th 2017.Lost against Athletic Bilbao on November 2nd 2017.Won against Zorya Luhansk on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Hertha Berlin on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedZorya Luhansk620439-66Won against Athletic Bilbao on September 28th 2017.Won against Hertha Berlin on October 19th 2017.Lost against Hertha Berlin on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Östersunds FK on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Athletic Bilbao on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedHertha Berlin612367-15Lost against Östersunds FK on September 28th 2017.Lost against Zorya Luhansk on October 19th 2017.Won against Zorya Luhansk on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Athletic Bilbao on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Östersunds FK on December 7th 2017.

Group K

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLazio6411127513Won against SV Zulte Waregem on September 28th 2017.Won against Nice on October 19th 2017.Won against Nice on November 2nd 2017.Drew against Vitesse on November 23rd 2017.Lost against SV Zulte Waregem on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedNice630312759Won against Vitesse on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lazio on October 19th 2017.Lost against Lazio on November 2nd 2017.Won against SV Zulte Waregem on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Vitesse on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedSV Zulte Waregem6213813-57Lost against Lazio on September 28th 2017.Drew against Vitesse on October 19th 2017.Won against Vitesse on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Nice on November 23rd 2017.Won against Lazio on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedVitesse6123510-55Lost against Nice on September 28th 2017.Drew against SV Zulte Waregem on October 19th 2017.Lost against SV Zulte Waregem on November 2nd 2017.Drew against Lazio on November 23rd 2017.Won against Nice on December 7th 2017.

Group L

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedZenit St Petersburg65101751216Won against Real Sociedad on September 28th 2017.Won against Rosenborg on October 19th 2017.Drew against Rosenborg on November 2nd 2017.Won against Vardar on November 23rd 2017.Won against Real Sociedad on December 7th 2017.
2team hasn't movedReal Sociedad64021661012Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on September 28th 2017.Won against Vardar on October 19th 2017.Won against Vardar on November 2nd 2017.Won against Rosenborg on November 23rd 2017.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on December 7th 2017.
3team hasn't movedRosenborg6123611-55Won against Vardar on September 28th 2017.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on October 19th 2017.Drew against Zenit St Petersburg on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Real Sociedad on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Vardar on December 7th 2017.
4team hasn't movedVardar6015320-171Lost against Rosenborg on September 28th 2017.Lost against Real Sociedad on October 19th 2017.Lost against Real Sociedad on November 2nd 2017.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on November 23rd 2017.Drew against Rosenborg on December 7th 2017.

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.