Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All Fixtures

Thursday 14th September

Group A

  • Slavia PragueSlavia Prague1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv0
  • VillarrealVillarreal3FC AstanaFC Astana1

Group J

  • Hertha BSCHertha BSC0Ath BilbaoAthletic Bilbao0
  • Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk0Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK2

Group K

  • SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem1NiceNice5
  • VitesseVitesse2LazioLazio3

Group L

  • Real SociedadReal Sociedad4RosenborgRosenborg0
  • VardarVardar0Zenit St PZenit St Petersburg5

Group B

  • Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev3SkenderbeuSkenderbeu1
  • Young BoysYoung Boys1Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade1

Group C

  • Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir0Ludo RazgdLudogorets Razgrad0
  • Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1Sporting BragaSporting Braga2

Group D

Group E

Group F

  • FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen0Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow0
  • ZlínZlín0Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol0

Group G

  • Steaua BucSteaua Bucharest3Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen0
  • Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva2LuganoLugano1

Group H

Group I

  • MarseilleMarseille1KonyasporKonyaspor0
  • Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães1FC RB SalzbFC Red Bull Salzburg1

Thursday 28th September

Group A

  • FC AstanaFC Astana16:00Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
  • Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv20:05VillarrealVillarreal

Group J

  • Ath BilbaoAthletic Bilbao18:00Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
  • Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK18:00Hertha BSCHertha BSC

Group K

  • LazioLazio18:00SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
  • NiceNice18:00VitesseVitesse

Group L

  • RosenborgRosenborg18:00VardarVardar
  • Zenit St PZenit St Petersburg18:00Real SociedadReal Sociedad

Group B

  • Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade20:05Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
  • SkenderbeuSkenderbeu20:05Young BoysYoung Boys

Group C

  • Ludo RazgdLudogorets Razgrad20:05Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
  • Sporting BragaSporting Braga20:05Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir

Group D

  • AEK AthensAEK Athens20:05Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
  • MilanAC Milan20:05HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka

Group E

  • EvertonEverton20:05Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
  • LyonLyon20:05AtalantaAtalanta

Group F

  • Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow20:05ZlínZlín
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol20:05FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen

Group G

  • LuganoLugano18:00Steaua BucSteaua Bucharest
  • Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen18:00Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva

Group H

  • 1. FC Köln1. FC Köln18:00Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
  • BATE BorBATE Borisov18:00ArsenalArsenal

Group I

  • FC RB SalzbFC Red Bull Salzburg18:00MarseilleMarseille
  • KonyasporKonyaspor18:00Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date