Thursday 30th July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 30th July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Kairat Almaty 2-1 Aberdeen

Full time Report

IF Elfsborg 2-1 Odd

Full time

AIK 1-3 Atromitos Athens

Full time

Apollon Limassol 1-1 FK Qabala

Full time

CASHPOINT SCR Altach 2-1 Vitória Guimarães

Full time

FK Krasnodar 2-0 Slovan Bratislava

Full time

PAOK Salonika 1-0 Spartak Trnava

Full time

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2-3 Rubin Kazan

Full time

Slovan Liberec 2-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Full time

AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir

Full time

FC Thun 0-0 FC Vaduz

Full time

FC Zürich 0-1 Dinamo Minsk

Full time

MSK Zilina 2-0 Vorskla Poltava

Full time

ASA Targu Mures 0-3 St Etienne

Full time

Brøndby IF 0-0 Omonia Nicosia

Full time

Debrecen 2-3 Rosenborg

Full time

Rabotnicki 1-0 Trabzonspor

Full time

Bordeaux 3-0 AEK Larnaka

Full time

Sporting de Charleroi 0-2 Zorya Luhansk

Full time

Standard Liege 2-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Full time

Ath Bilbao 2-0 Inter Baku

Full time

West Ham 2-2 Astra Giurgiu

Full time Report

Belenenses 2-1 IFK Göteborg

Full time

Hajduk Split 2-0 Strømsgodset

Full time

Sampdoria 0-4 FK Vojvodina

Full time

RZ Pellets WAC 0-1 Bor Dortmd

Full time

Southampton 3-0 Vitesse

Full time Report

Wednesday 29th July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Wednesday 29th July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Third Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

FK Baumit Jablonec 0-1 FC Copenhgn

Full time

Thursday 23rd July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 23rd July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Shirak FC 0-2 AIK

(agg 0-4)

Full time

Alashkert FC 2-1 Kairat Almaty

(agg 2-4)

Full time

Debrecen 9-2 Skonto Riga

(agg 11-4)

Full time

Dinamo Minsk 4-0 Cherno More Varna

(agg 5-1)

Full time

FK Qabala 2-0 FK Cukaricki

(agg 2-1)

Full time

FK Spartaks Jurmala 1-1 FK Vojvodina

(agg 1-4)

Full time

Inter Baku 2-2 FH Hafnarfjördur

(agg 4-3)

Full time

Nomme Kalju 0-2 FC Vaduz

(agg 1-5)

Full time

Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-0 Ferencváros

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Beitar Jerusalem 1-4 Sporting de Charleroi

(agg 2-9)

Full time

Brøndby IF 0-0 Beroe Stara Zagora

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Differdange 03 1-2 Trabzonspor

(agg 1-3)

Full time

FC Botosani 0-3 Legia Warsaw

(agg 0-4)

Full time

Hajduk Split 4-1 Luka Koper

(agg 6-4)

Full time

IFK Göteborg 2-0 Slask Wroclaw

(agg 2-0)

Full time

Odd 2-1 Shamrock Rovers

(agg 4-1)

Full time

PAOK Salonika 6-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb

(agg 7-2)

Full time

Rosenborg 3-0 KR Reykjavík

(agg 4-0)

Full time

Strømsgodset 0-1 Mladá Boleslav

(agg 2-2)

Strømsgodset win the tie

Full time

Trakai 0-0 Apollon Limassol

(agg 0-4)

Full time

UCD 1-5 Slovan Bratislava

(agg 1-6)

Full time

FC Thun 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

(agg 3-2)

Full time

MSK Zilina 4-2 Dacia Chisinau

(agg 6-3)

Full time

Newtown AFC 1-3 FC Copenhgn

(agg 1-5)

Full time Report

Astra Giurgiu 0-0 Inverness CT

(agg 1-0)

Full time Report

Rabotnicki 2-0 FK Jelgava

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Mladost Podgorica 2-4 FK Kukës

(agg 3-4)

Full time

Wolfsberger AC 2-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Aberdeen 2-2 HNK Rijeka

(agg 5-2)

Full time Report

Birkirkara FC 1-0 West Ham

(agg 1-1)

West Ham United win 5-3 on penalties

Full time Report

Linfield 1-3 Spartak Trnava

(agg 2-5)

Full time Report

Tuesday 21st July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 21st July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

IF Elfsborg 1-0 Randers FC

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Thursday 16th July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 16th July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying Second Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Kairat Almaty 3-0 Alashkert FC

Full time

FK Jelgava 1-0 Rabotnicki

Full time

Dacia Chisinau 1-2 MSK Zilina

Full time

Randers FC 0-0 IF Elfsborg

Full time

Skonto Riga 2-2 Debrecen

Full time

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1 Wolfsberger AC

Full time

AIK 2-0 Shirak FC

Full time

Apollon Limassol 4-0 Trakai

Full time

Beroe Stara Zagora 0-1 Brøndby IF

Full time

Cherno More Varna 1-1 Dinamo Minsk

Full time

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1 FC Thun

Full time

Luka Koper 3-2 Hajduk Split

Full time

Mladá Boleslav 1-2 Strømsgodset

Full time

FK Kukës 0-1 Mladost Podgorica

Full time

Sporting de Charleroi 5-1 Beitar Jerusalem

Full time

FC Copenhgn 2-0 Newtown AFC

Full time Report

FC Vaduz 3-1 Nomme Kalju

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-1 PAOK Salonika

Full time

Trabzonspor 1-0 Differdange 03

Full time

Spartak Trnava 2-1 Linfield

Full time Report

Slovan Bratislava 1-0 UCD

Full time

Ferencváros 0-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Full time

FK Cukaricki 1-0 FK Qabala

Full time

FK Vojvodina 3-0 FK Spartaks Jurmala

Full time

Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-0 Omonia Nicosia

Full time

Slask Wroclaw 0-0 IFK Göteborg

Full time

Inverness CT 0-1 Astra Giurgiu

Full time Report

West Ham 1-0 Birkirkara FC

Full time Report

HNK Rijeka 0-3 Aberdeen

Full time Report

Legia Warsaw 1-0 FC Botosani

Full time

Shamrock Rovers 0-2 Odd

Full time

FH Hafnarfjördur 1-2 Inter Baku

Full time

KR Reykjavík 0-1 Rosenborg

Full time

Thursday 9th July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 9th July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Kairat Almaty 2-1 Crvena Zvezda

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Dacia Chisinau 4-1 Renova

(agg 5-1)

Full time

Sutjeska Niksic 2-0 Debrecen

(agg 2-3)

Full time

F91 Dudelange 2-1 UCD

(agg 2-2)

UCD win the tie

Full time

FC Tskhinvali 1-3 FC Botosani

(agg 2-4)

Full time

FK Qabala 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi

(agg 3-2)

Full time

FK Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 Buducnost Podgorica

(agg 3-1)

Full time

IF Elfsborg 5-0 FC Lahti

(agg 7-2)

Full time

Inter Baku 0-0 KF Laci

(agg 1-1)

Inter Baku win the tie

Full time

Nomme Kalju 0-0 Aktobe

(agg 1-0)

Full time

Omonia Nicosia 2-0 Dinamo Batumi

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 FK Kukës

(agg 0-2)

Full time

Ulisses FC 1-3 Birkirkara FC

(agg 1-3)

Full time

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3-0 Glenavon

(agg 5-1)

Full time Report

AIK 4-0 VPS Vaasa

(agg 6-2)

Full time

Apollon Limassol 2-0 FC Saxan

(agg 4-0)

Full time

Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 Ordabasy

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Beroe Stara Zagora 3-1 Atlantas

(agg 5-1)

Full time

Hajduk Split 6-2 Sillamae Kalev

(agg 7-3)

Full time

Odd 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Rosenborg 0-0 Víkingur Gøta

(agg 2-0)

Full time

Slovan Bratislava 3-0 College Europa

(agg 9-0)

Full time

Randers FC 3-0 Sant Julià

(agg 4-0)

Full time

Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-2 Airbus UK Broughton

(agg 5-3)

Full time Report

Lusitanos 0-1 West Ham

(agg 0-4)

Full time Report

MSK Zilina 3-0 Glentoran

(agg 7-1)

Full time Report

Zrinjski Mostar 2-1 Shirak FC

(agg 2-3)

Full time

FC Vaduz 5-1 La Fiorita

(agg 10-1)

Full time

Litex Lovech 2-2 FK Jelgava

(agg 3-3)

FK Jelgava win the tie

Full time

Bala Town 2-1 Differdange 03

(agg 3-4)

Full time Report

NSÍ Runavík 4-3 Linfield

(agg 4-5)

Full time Report

Partizani Tirane 0-1 Strømsgodset

(agg 1-4)

Full time

Rabotnicki 2-0 Flora

(agg 2-1)

Full time

Slask Wroclaw 3-1 NK Celje

(agg 4-1)

Full time

Spartak Trnava 0-0 Olimpic Sarajevo

(agg 1-1)

Spartak Trnava win the tie

Full time

Ferencváros 4-1 Go Ahead Eagles

(agg 5-2)

Full time

FK Cukaricki 0-0 NK Domzale

(agg 1-0)

Full time

FK Vojvodina 3-1 MTK Budapest

(agg 3-1)

Full time

Jagiellonia Bialystok 8-0 Kruoja

(agg 9-0)

Full time

Juvenes/Dogana 0-2 Brøndby IF

(agg 0-11)

Full time

Luka Koper 2-2 Vikingur Reykjavík

(agg 3-2)

Full time

Mladost Podgorica 1-1 Neftchi Baku

(agg 3-3)

Mladost Podgorica win the tie

Full time

Aberdeen 0-0 Shkendija

(agg 1-1)

Aberdeen win the tie

Full time Report

HB Tórshavn 1-4 Trakai

(agg 1-7)

Full time

St Patrick's Athletic 0-2 Skonto Riga

(agg 1-4)

Full time

St Johnstone 2-1 Alashkert FC

(agg 2-2)

Alashkert FC win the tie

Full time Report

Valletta FC 1-2 Newtown AFC

(agg 2-4)

Full time Report

FH Hafnarfjördur 1-0 SJK

(agg 2-0)

Full time

KR Reykjavík 2-1 Cork City

(agg 3-2)

Full time

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-0 Balzan FC

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Tuesday 7th July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Tuesday 7th July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Progrès Niedercorn

(agg 3-0)

Full time

Thursday 2nd July 2015

This table charts the fixtures during Thursday 2nd July 2015
UEFA Europa League - Qualifying First Round
Show last 5 matches and coverage Fixture Kick-off Status

Ordabasy 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem

Full time

Shirak FC 2-0 Zrinjski Mostar

Full time

Alashkert FC 1-0 St Johnstone

Full time Report

Kruoja 0-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Full time

KF Laci 1-1 Inter Baku

Full time

Aktobe 0-1 Nomme Kalju

Full time

Atlantas 0-2 Beroe Stara Zagora

Full time

Dinamo Batumi 1-0 Omonia Nicosia

Full time

Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 FK Qabala

Full time

FC Lahti 2-2 IF Elfsborg

Full time

FK Jelgava 1-1 Litex Lovech

Full time

FK Kukës 2-0 Torpedo Zhodino

Full time

Flora 1-0 Rabotnicki

Full time

Neftchi Baku 2-2 Mladost Podgorica

Full time

Olimpic Sarajevo 1-1 Spartak Trnava

Full time

Sant Julià 0-1 Randers FC

Full time

SJK 0-1 FH Hafnarfjördur

Full time

Skonto Riga 2-1 St Patrick's Athletic

Full time

VPS Vaasa 2-2 AIK

Full time

Debrecen 3-0 Sutjeska Niksic

Full time

Sillamae Kalev 1-1 Hajduk Split

Full time

Brøndby IF 9-0 Juvenes/Dogana

Full time

Differdange 03 3-1 Bala Town

Full time Report

FC Botosani 1-1 FC Tskhinvali

Full time

FC Saxan 0-2 Apollon Limassol

Full time

Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Odd

Full time

Strømsgodset 3-1 Partizani Tirane

Full time

Trakai 3-0 HB Tórshavn

Full time

College Europa 0-6 Slovan Bratislava

Full time

Airbus UK Broughton 1-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb

Full time Report

Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Ferencváros

Full time

NK Celje 0-1 Slask Wroclaw

Full time

NK Domzale 0-1 FK Cukaricki

Full time

Víkingur Gøta 0-2 Rosenborg

Full time

Newtown AFC 2-1 Valletta FC

Full time Report

Buducnost Podgorica 1-3 FK Spartaks Jurmala

Full time

La Fiorita 0-5 FC Vaduz

Full time

MTK Budapest 0-0 FK Vojvodina

Full time

Birkirkara FC 0-0 Ulisses FC

Full time

Cork City 1-1 KR Reykjavík

Full time

Crvena Zvezda 0-2 Kairat Almaty

Full time

Glenavon 1-2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Full time

Linfield 2-0 NSÍ Runavík

Full time

UCD 1-0 F91 Dudelange

Full time

West Ham 3-0 Lusitanos

Full time Report

Glentoran 1-4 MSK Zilina

Full time

Shkendija 1-1 Aberdeen

Full time Report

Vikingur Reykjavík 0-1 Luka Koper

Full time

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.