Tenovus Welsh Cup 2014-15

Final

Newtown AFC 0-2 The New Saints (Latham Park, Newtown)

Semi-Finals

Newtown AFC 2-1 Rhyl (The Rock, Cefn Druids FC)

Airbus UK Broughton 2-4 The New Saints (Latham Park, Newtown)

Round Five

Aberystwyth Town 1-1 Airbus UK Broughton(AET - Airbus won 4-2 on penalties)

Bangor City 1-2 Newtown

Carmarthen Town1-2 Rhyl

Gap Connahs Quay 0-1 The New Saints

Round Four

Caersws 2-3 Newtown

Cardiff Met 1-4 Airbus UK Broughton

Gap Connah's Quay 2-2 Bala Town (AET - Gap Connah's Quay won 4-3 on penalties)

Caerau Ely 0-4 Carmarthen Town

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant 2-4 Rhyl

The New Saints 3-0 Gresford Athletic

Bangor City 3-0 Conwy Borough

Holywell Town 0-0 Aberystwyth Town (AET - Aberystwyth Town won 3-2 on penalties)

Round Three

Afan Lido 0-3 Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant

Airbus UK Broughton 5-0 Haverfordwest County

Bala Town 2-1 Port Talbot Town

Bangor City 1-0 Garden Village

Buckley Town 0-1 Holywell Town

Cardiff Met 4-1 Prestatyn Town

Cefn Druids 1-5 Aberystwyth Town

Conwy Borough 4-3 Briton Ferry Llansawel

Gap Connah's Quay 5-3 Monmouth Town

Gresford Athletic 5-0 St Asaph City FC

Newtown AFC 2-0 FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

Penrhyncoch 0-5 Caerau Ely

Rhyl 2-1 Goytre United

Tiger Bay 0-4 Caersws

Caernarfon Town 2-3 The New Saints

Undy Athletic 2-4 Carmarthen Town

Round Two

Southern Draw

Afan Lido4-1Marshfield

Albion Rovers FC0-2Undy Athletic

Ammanford2-3Cardiff Metropolitan

Briton Ferry Llansawel5-1Aberdare Town

Cornelly United1-5Goytre United

Cwmbran Celtic0-2Caerau Ely

Dynamo Aber FC2-3Tiger Bay

Haverfordwest County2-1Rhayader Town

Monmouth Town3-1Penybont FC

Risca United1-2Garden Village

Northern Draw

Brickfield Rangers FC1-2Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant(AET)

Buckley Town6-0Waterloo Rovers

Caernarfon Town1-0Guilsfield Athletic

Conwy Borough FC5-0Denbigh Town

FC Nomads of Connah's Quay5-2Llangollen Town

Gresford Athletic2-1Llanfair United

Llanberis 0-3Caersws

Llanidloes Town0-2Penrhyncoch

Mold Alexandra 0-1Holywell Town

St Asaph City FC 1-0Meliden

Round One

Southern Draw

Aberdare Town 4-2Barry Town Utd (AET)

Albion Rovers3-1Cardiff Corinthians

Ammanford5-2Sully Sports

Briton Ferry Llansawel4-1Aberbargoed Buds

Cambrian & Clydach BGC0-2Undy Athletic

Canton Liberal FC1-2Risca United

Cardiff Metropolitan9-0AFC Llwydcoed

Cornelly United1-0Pontardawe Town

Cwmbran Celtic 2-1Llanelli Town AFC

Dinas Powys0-1Penybont FC

Dynamo Aber FC4-2AFC Butetown

Garden Village9-0AFC Porth

Goytre (Gwent) 0-4Goytre United

Monmouth Town3-0Ton Pentre

STM Sports0-2Haverfordwest County

Tata Steel1-1Marshfield (AET - Marshfield won 3-1 on penalties)

Tiger Bay3-2Trefelin

Afan Lido4-0Chepstow Town

Taffs Well0-3 Caerau Ely

Northern Draw

Caernarfon Town4-0Porthmadog

Caersws1-0Llandudno

Carno0-1Rhayader Town

Coedpoeth United0-3Denbigh Town

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale5-5Llanberis (AET - Llanberis won 4-2 on penalties)

FC Nomads of Connah's Quay1-0AFC Brynford(AET)

Guilsfield Athletic3-1Penycae

Holyhead Hotspur0-2Conwy Borough

Holywell Town4-2Hay St Mary

Kerry1-2Brickfield Rangers FC

Llandrindod Wells 2-3Llangollen Town(AET)

Llangefni Town3-6St Asaph City FC

Llanidloes Town 4-0Gaerwen

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant4-2Glan Conwy

Llay Miners Welfare1-3Gresford Athletic

Mold Alexandra 4-0Welshpool Town

Penrhyncoch2-1Flint Town United(AET)

Penrhyndeudraeth FC2-3Llanfair United

Rhydymwyn0-3Meliden

Ruthin Town2-3Buckley Town

Waterloo Rovers2-1Llanuwchllyn

Qualifying Round Two

Southern Draw

AFC Butetown1-0Tredegar Town

Albion Rovers FC3-2Pontyclun

Barry Town Utd 5-2Ystradgynlais

Bettws0-1Cardiff Corinthians

Blaenavon Blues0-2Cwmbran Celtic

Caerleon0-4Dinas Powys

Canton Liberal FC3-1Cwmaman Institute

Chepstow Town FC3-0Bridgend Street

Cwm Welfare FC1-2Cornelly United

Cwmamman United1-2Ammanford(AET)

Dynamo Aber FC3-1Newport YMCA

Ely Rangers3-5Aberbargoed Buds

Llanelli Town AFC2-0Caldicot Town

Marshfield3-0Croesyceiliog

Penrhiwceiber Rangers2-3Sully Sports

Risca United5-1Treowen Stars

Tata Steel3-0Caerau Ely

Tiger Bay5-2Cwm Rhondda

Trefelin3-2Rhoose FC

Treharris Athletic Western1-4STM Sports

Undy Athletic8-1Malpas United

West End3-5AFC Llwydcoed

Central Draw

Berriew 0-1Penrhyncoch(AET)

Bow Street1-2Waterloo Rovers

Carno2-1Llansantffraid Village(AET)

Hay St Mary5-0Barmouth & Dyffryn United

Kerry3-2Aberaeron

Llanfair United3-1Knighton Town

Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochant3-0Presteigne St. Andrews

Tywyn Bryncrug 2-3Welshpool Town

Northern Draw

Llanberis 5-3Llannerch ym Medd

AFC Brynford4-0Greenfield

Corwen 1-1 Gaerwen(AET - Gaerwen won 3-1 on penalties)

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale1-0Trearddur Bay United

Glan Conwy1-0Hawarden Rangers

Glantraeth2-4FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

Gwalchmai2-3Brickfield Rangers FC

Kinmel Bay Sports2-4Gresford Athletic

Llangefni Town3-1Llandyrnog United

Llangollen Town3-0Llanrwst United

Llanrug United1-3Coedpoeth United

Llay Miners Welfare3-0Penmaenmawr Phoenix

MelidenvBodedern Athletic (Bodedern have withdrawn - Meliden receive bye)

Pwllheli 1-4St Asaph City

Rhos Aelwyd1-3Llanuwchllyn

Ruthin Town3-2Chirk AAA

Saltney Town1-2Penrhyndeudraeth

Qualifying Round One

Southern Draw

Aber Valley YMCA 3-5Tiger Bay

AFC Butetown4-2Carnetown

Albion Rovers FC4-2Cwmbran Town

Ammanford3-2Trostre

Bettws3-0Ynysgerwn

Bridgend Street5-4Llantwit Fardre (AET)

Caerau3-3Treforest (AET - Caerau won 4-1 on penalties)

Cwm Rhondda10-0Trelewis Welfare

Cwm Welfare FC6-0Cardiff Grange Harlequins

FC Tredegar0-2Newport YMCA

Garw3-3Cornelly United(AET Cornelly won 8-7 on penalties)

Kenfig Hill0-3Trefelin

Llantwit Major FC1-2Cardiff Corinthians

Lliswerry FC1-2Risca United

Malpas United FC3-2Llanwer

Merthyr Saints0-1Cwmaman Institute

Newcastle Emlyn1-2Llanelli Town AFC

Newport Civil Service3-4Dynamo Aber FC

Penrhiwceiber Constitutional Athletic5-6Canton Liberal FC(AET)

Penrhiwfer FC1-1Dinas Powys (AET - Dinas Powys won 3-1 on penalties)

Pontyclun1-1Sporting Marvels FC (AET - Pontyclun won 4-3 on penalties)

Porthcawl Town Athletic1-2Cwmamman United

Rhoose FC7-2Cardiff Hibernian

RTB Ebbw Vale3-4Marshfield

Splott Albion 0-8Barry Town Utd

STM Sports3-2Pontypridd Town

Sully Sports10-1Llanharry

Tredegar Town2-0Cefn Fforest

Treharris Athletic Western2-1Aberfan(AET)

Treowen Stars5-1Trethomas Bluebirds

Ynysddu Welfare0-1Blaenavon Blues

Ystradgynlais4-2Dafen Welfare

Central Draw

Builth Wells0-1Kerry

Four Crosses2-4Welshpool Town

Hay St Mary7-2Borth United

Montgomery Town1-2Llanuwchllyn

Presteigne St. Andrews4-3Newbridge on Wye

Knighton Town2-1Machynlleth

Northern Draw

Amlwch Town1-2Trearddur Bay United

Brickfield Rangers FC2-1Brymbo

Caerwys2-4Llangollen Town

Castell Alun Colts1-3Greenfield

Flint Mountain FC 2-6Brynford United

Gaerwen 6-2Llanllyfni

Halkyn United2-6Coedpoeth United

Lex Glyndwr0-2Llandyrnog United

Llandudno Junction 3-4Llannerch ym Medd

Llangefni Town3-2Llanystumdwy

Mynydd Llandegai1-2Pwllheli

Nefyn United 1-4Dyffryn Nantlle Vale

Penmaenmawr Phoenix2-1Pentraeth

Penrhyndeudraeth FC6-4Llanfairpwll

Queens Park 3-4FC Nomads of Connah's Quay

St Asaph City FC8-1New Brighton Villa

Talysarn Celts FC1-4Kinmel Bay Sports

Venture FCvMeliden(Venture FC have withdrawn - Meliden receive a bye)