Players

Leader: Yuri Torchinsky

Assistant Leader: Midori Sugiyama

Sub Leader: Tom Bangbala

Principal: Alison Fletcher

Sub Principal: Kevin Flynn

Lucy Baker

Toby Tramaseur

Anna Banaszkiewicz

Karen Mainwaring

Martin Clark

Clare Dixon

Julian Gregory

Catherine Mandelbaum

Frances Pye

Robert Wild

Section Principal: Lisa Obert

Assistant Principal: Glen Perry

Rachel Porteous

Alyson Zuntz

Melody Prophet

Lucy Flynn

Simon Gilks

Gemma Bass

Sophie Hudgell

Nigel Jay

Rebecca Mathews

Matthew Watson

Section Principal: Steven Burnard

Assistant Principal: Kimi Makino

Sub Principal: Bernadette Anguige

Martin Wallington

Kathryn Anstey

Matthew Compton

Nicholas Howson

Alexandra Fletcher

Roisin Ni Dhuill

Rachel Janes

Ruth Montgomery

Fiona Dunkley

Principal: Peter Dixon

Assistant Principal: Maria Zachariadou

Sub Principal: Steven Callow

Rebecca Aldersea

Melissa Edwards

Elinor Gow

Jessica Schaefer

Miriam Skinner

Elise Wild

Section Principal: Ronan Dunne

Assistant Principal: Dan Whibley

Sub Principal: Alice Durrant

Miriam Shaftoe

Ivor Hodgson

Peter Willmott

Victoria Daniel

Jennifer Hutchinson

Section Principal: Jennifer Galloway

Kenny Sturgeon

Gillian Callow

Section Principal: John Bradbury

Fraser Langton

Colin Pownall

Principal: Roberto Giaccaglia

Simon Durnford

Bill Anderson

Phillip Stoker

Rebecca Hill

Mark Wood

Section Principal: Jamie Prophet

Associate Principal: Chris Evans

Gary Farr

Section Principal: Richard Brown

Gary MacPhee

Russell Taylor

Chris Evans

Section Principal: Paul Turner

Section Principal: Paul Patrick

Geraint Daniel

Rob Lea

Principal: Clifford Lantaff

General Manager - Simon Webb

Assistant to General Manager - Marie Cotellon

Senior Producer - Mike George

Broadcast Assistant - Kathy Jones

Programme Manager - Stephen Rinker

Orchestra Manager - Tom Baxter

Assistant Orchestra Manager - Stefanie Farr

Orchestra Co-ordinator - Helena Nolan

Marketing Manager - Amy Shaw

Marketing & Communications Officer- Jenny Whitham

Marketing & Orchestra Assistant - Maria Villa

Managers, Learning and Digital - Jennifer Redmond , Charlotte Speirs

Learning Projects Assistant - Youlanda Daly

Librarian - Edward Russell

Transport Manager - Steve Hilton

Stage Manager - Thomas Hilton