Here are the full list of credits for Spooks series 10.

EPISODE 1

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Alrick Riley
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Toni Staples
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Benjamin Rogers
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - James Welland
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician - Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Debbie Pritchard
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Rupert Simon
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Selen Hurer
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Tom Lucy
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Glyn Evans
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe

Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin HorsewooD
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - Nigel Heath
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Assistant Editor - Nigel Bunyan
Editor - Jamie Pearson

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Tariq Masood - Shazad Latif
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale
Jim Coaver - William Hope

Young Harry - Sam Reid
Young Sasha - Ashton Callow
Young Elena - Jenni Herzberg
Julia Dennison - Josette Simon
Rosie Watts - Amy Hendricks
Anatoly - Joe Wredden
Veronica Duran - Magdalena Kurek
Marcus Collison - Ben Loyd-Holmes
Female FSB Officer - Emma McMorrow
Female M15 Operative - Rachel Edwards
Erin's Mum - Lavinia Bertram
Max Witt - Giles Havergal
Levrov - Jeffry Wickham
Pavel Zykov - Andrew Byron

EPISODE 2

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Alrick Riley
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Toni Staples
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Benjamin Rogers
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - James Welland
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician - Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Emma Collinson
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Rupert Simon
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Selen Hurer
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Tom Lucy
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Glyn Evans
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe

Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin Horsewood
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - Nigel Heath
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Assistant Editor - Nigel Bunyan
Editor - Jamie Pearson

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker 
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Tariq Masood - Shazad Latif
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale
Jim Coaver - William Hope

Anatoly - Joe Wredden
Martha Forde - Lydia Leonard
Yefim Morosov - Tom Bateman
Andrei - Robert Morgan
Victor Elliott - William Tapley
Veronica Duran - Magdalena Kurek

EPISODE 3

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Julian Holmes
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Mike O'Regan
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Benjamin Rogers
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - Balazs Bolygo
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician - Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Emma Collinson
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Nora Robertson
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Hanna Canfor
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Tom Lucy
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Glyn Evans
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe

Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin Horsewood
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - Nigel Heath
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Editor - Jamie Trevill

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST 
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale
Jim Coaver - William Hope  

Johnny Grier - Mel Raido
Natalie Grier - Georgina Rich
Peter Reddon - Tim Woodward
City Boy - Luke Neal
Naomi Wilson - Sharlene Whyte

EPISODE 4

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Julian Holmes
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Mike O'Regan
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Benjamin Rogers
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - Balazs Bolygo
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician - Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Emma Collinson
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Nora Robertson
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Hanna Canfor
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Tom Lucy
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Ray De Hann
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Glyn Evans
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe
 
Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin Horsewood
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - James Feltham
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Editor - Jamie Trevill
Editor - Nigel Bunyan

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale
Jim Coaver - William Hope

Ashur Mohali - Asif Khan
Mani Jones - Benjamin Smith
Zubeir Al-Saad - Jeffery Kissoon
Ant Rashaida - Chu Omambala
Ashur's Daughter - Kirsty Ratnarajah
Rosie Watts - Amy Hendricks
Erin's Mum - Lavinia Bertram
Veronica Duran - Magdalena Kurek

EPISODE 5

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Bharat Nalluri
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Nick Brown
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Daisy Caton-Jones
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - James Welland
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Emma Collinson
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Nora Robertson
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Hanna Canfor
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Lee Sheward
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Ray De Hann
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Dawn Greenhalgh
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe
Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin Horsewood
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - Nigel Heath
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Editor - Jamie Pearson

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale
Jim Coaver - William Hope

Officer Glenn - Jeff Mash
Tom Defoe - Rick Kissack
Richard Croft - John Warnaby
US Embassy Secretary - Laurel Lefkow
US Marine - Tommy Campbell
Young Harry - Sam Reid
Young Elena - Jenni Herzberg
Young Sasha - Ashton Callow


EPISODE 6

Producer - Chris Fry
Line Producer - Cahal Bannon
Director - Bharat Nalluri
Production Co-Ordinator - Emma Downes
Production Secretary - Erin Duffy
Production Script Secretary - Amy Hoggart
Prodution Runner - Sara Harrak
Production Runner - Craig Felix-Narcisse
Production Accountant - Kelly Phillips
Assistant Accountant - Christine Murray
Production Designer - Matt Gant
Art Director - Karl Probert
Production Buyer - Sarah Frere
Petty Cash Buyer - Naomi Leigh
Standby Art Director - Sara Hayward
Computer Video Designer - Mark Doman
Art Department Assistant - Robert Treen
Props Master - Paul Emerson
Prop Hand - Steve 'Moose' Smith
Prop Hand - Bradley Godwin
Prop Hand - Liam Collins
Prop Hand - Max Denett
1st Assistant Director - Nick Brown
2nd Assistant Director - Matthew Alder
3rd Assistant Director - Daisy Caton-Jones
Floor Runner - Sophie Dear
Floor Runner - James Metcalf
DOP - James Welland
Camera Operator - Luke Redgrave
Focus Puller - Sam Rawlings
Focus Puller - George Grieve
Clapper Loader - James Chesterton
Camera Trainee - Alex Teale
Camera Trainee - Jess Wray
Grip - Alex Coverley
Grip Trainee - Peter Olney
Gaffer - Stuart King
Best Boy - Russell Tann
Electrician - Anthony Cupples
Electrician - Carl McGillivray
Electrician Dick Conway
Location Manager - Patrick Stuart
Assistant Location Manager - Jamie Parsons
Unit Manager - Nathan Flaher
Location Assistant - Emma Collinson
Costume Designer - Iain Macaulay
Assistant Costume Designer - Margie Fortune
Costume Supervisor - Steve O'Sullivan
Standby Costume - Olly Southall
Costume Assistant - Laura Sutton
Make Up & Hair Designer - Sallie Adams
Make Up & Hair Artist - Clare Buckett
Make Up & Hair Artist - Nora Robertson
Make Up & Hair Trainee - Hanna Canfor
Script Editor - Rebecca Ferguson
Script Supervisor - Sam Donovan
Dialogue Coach - Julia Wilson-Dickson
Sound Recordist - Brian Milliken
Boom Operator - Martin Ireland
Sound Trainee - Jackson Milliken
SFX Supervisor - Neal Champion
Standby Carpenter - Laurie Griffiths
Standby Rigger - Dave Price
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Lee Sheward
Stunt Co-Ordinator - Ray De Hann
Unit Driver - Julian Champan
Unit Driver - Colin Willats
Unit Driver - Paul Pearson
Unit Medic - Dawn Greenhalgh
Health & Safety Officer - Dave Sutcliffe
Title Design - Why Not Associates
Publicity - Premier PR
Picture Publicity - Alex Gill
Post Production Supervisor - Bea Arnold
Post Production Secretary - Elizabeth Allman
Online Editor - Scott Hinchcliffe
Telecine Colourist - Kevin Horsewood
Dialogue Editor - Laura Lovejoy
Sound Effects Editor - Darren Banks
Foley Editor - Stuart Bagshaw
ADR Engineer - Oliver Brierley
Foley Engineer - Keith Partridge
Sound Post Co-Ordinator - Jules Zabbar
Re-Recording Mixer - Nigel Heath
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer - Alexander Fielding
Title Music - Jennie Muskett
Composer - Paul Leonard Morgan
Casting Director - Gilly Poole
Casting Director - Suzanne Crowley
Editor - Jamie Pearson

Executive Producer - Jane Featherstone
Executive Producer - Simon Crawford Collins
Executive Producer - Howard Burch
Development Producer - Claire Parker
Head of Production - Alison Barnett

CAST
Harry Pearce - Peter Firth
Ruth Evershed - Nicola Walker
Dimitri Levendis - Max Brown
Erin Watts - Lara Pulver
Calum Reed - Geoffrey Streatfeild
Sasha Gavrik - Tom Weston-Jones
Elena Gavrik - Alice Krige
Ilya Gavrik - Jonathan Hyde
William Towers - Simon Russell Beale  

Pavel Zykov - Andrew Byron
X Ray Operator - Irena Michi
CIA Officer - Leemore Marrett Jr
Estate Agent - Nicola King
Tom Quinn - Matthew MacFadyen
Mikhail Levrov - Jeffry Wickham
Chief of Airstaff - David Cann
Flight Attendant - Ursula Valentinovich
FSB Officer - Vincent Montuel
Young Harry - Sam Reid
Young Elena - Jenni Herzberg