1. Morning

    1. 06:00
      Me Too!
      Series 2: 12. Lost Mop

      Bobby is busy at work cleaning the buses when she gets distracted.

    2. 06:20
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 6: 20. Magpies and Turquoise

      Tom pretends to be a chattering magpie, and Pui turns lots of things turquoise.

    3. 06:40
      Alphablocks
      Series 1: 26. Magic

      Sing along as Magic E makes mischief and shows you how to turn a cap into a cape.

    4. 06:45
      Baby Jake
      Series 1: 10. Baby Jake Loves Flappy Clapping

      Baby Jake and Pengy Quin go on a snowy adventure and play flappy clapping.

    5. 07:00
      Timmy Time
      Series 1: 6. Timmy Says Sorry

      Timmy kicks a football through the nursery window and has to sit on the naughty stump.

    6. 07:10
      Postman Pat: Special Delivery Service
      Series 2: 14. Postman Pat and the Chinese Dragon

      It's Chinese Day at school and the children are looking forward to the celebrations.

    7. 07:25
      Teletubbies
      Series 1: 16. New Toy

      The Dup Dup delivers toys for the Teletubbies to play with.

      • HD
    8. 07:40
      Hey Duggee
      52. The Story Badge

      Duggee tells the tired Squirrels a story, but then they start to chime in...

    9. 07:45
      The Furchester Hotel
      6. The Veggietones

      Funella hires a group of singing vegetables to make the guests happy, but they cause chaos

      • HD
      • AD
    10. 08:00
      Octonauts
      Series 3: 16. Sea Sponge

      A sea sponge that houses other creatures in its pores suffers from a mysterious illness.

      • HD
      • AD
    11. 08:10
      Kate and Mim-Mim
      27. Princess Kate

      Kate is excited to play Royal Family with Mum and Dad.

    12. 08:20
      Wussywat the Clumsy Cat
      26. Hidden

      After a game of hide-and-seek, Wussywat discovers camouflage and how to hide.

    13. 08:25
      Dinopaws
      36. The Thing That Was Other Things

      The Dinopaws meet Dot, who's forgotten how to be herself. How will they help her remember?

    14. 08:40
      Tweenies
      Series 3: 110. Off to the Sun

      It's holiday time for Max and he's up, up and away!

    15. 09:00
      My Story
      Series 2: 2. Architect

      Mum Mary shares her memories of being an architect with her two sons, Callum and Gabriel.

    16. 09:15
      Bing
      17. Train

      Bing and Pando experiment with Bing's toy train on the Fun Fort in the playground.

    17. 09:20
      Bing
      65. Voosh!

      Bing is vooshing with Hoppity around the garden, making him fly higher and higher.

    18. 09:30
      Woolly and Tig
      Series 1: 26. Busy

      Tig feels abandoned when her mum and dad are having a very busy day.

    19. 09:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 2: 1. Getting Wet

      The Twirlywoos learn all about getting wet when they have an encounter with a garden hose.

    20. 09:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 10: 21. Summer

      Mr Tumble holds a swimming gala, while Justin and his friends enjoy summer at the seaside.

    21. 10:05
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 2. Rock Musician

      Sid steps through the Magic Curtain to play a rock musician.

    22. 10:30
      Mister Maker's Arty Party
      Episode 16

      Mister Maker, Scrappz and the Mini Makers from Ashford throw a party all about the jungle.

    23. 10:50
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      26. An Upside Down Adventure

      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave play an upside-down game in Hatty's garden.

    24. 11:00
      Get Squiggling! Letters
      26. Letter Z

      Squiglet demonstrates how to write the letter z.

    25. 11:10
      Magic Hands
      26. Yo Ho Me Hearties!

      Ashley samples a pirate's life in Tony Bradman's I Wish I Was a Pirate.

    26. 11:15
      Let's Celebrate
      8. Chinese New Year

      Abbie from Liverpool is busy preparing for the Chinese New Year celebrations.

    27. 11:25
      Big Barn Farm
      Series 2: 6. Gobo's Imaginary Friend

      There's big trouble at Big Barn Farm when another goat comes to visit.

    28. 11:40
      Waybuloo
      Series 1: 26. Missing Seed

      De Li has a special fast grow seed and asks Yojojo to look after it.

  2. Afternoon

    1. 12:00
      Melody
      Series 2: 17. Music Box

      Mum mends Granny's music box while Melody listens to Clair De Lune by Debussy.

      • HD
      • AD
    2. 12:10
      Balamory
      Series 1: 16. Newborn Baby

      Josie Jump is looking after a baby who cries whenever she leaves the room.

    3. 12:30
      I Can Cook
      I Can Cook With You: 12. Green Parcel Pie

      Katy makes green parcel pie and does gymnastics.

    4. 12:45
      Old Jack's Boat
      Series 1: 13. King Neptune's Shell

      Jack remembers the story of the magic shell that made food - and why the sea is salty!

      • HD
    5. 13:00
      My Story
      Series 2: 2. Architect

      Mum Mary shares her memories of being an architect with her two sons, Callum and Gabriel.

    6. 13:15
      Bing
      17. Train

      Bing and Pando experiment with Bing's toy train on the Fun Fort in the playground.

    7. 13:25
      Bing
      65. Voosh!

      Bing is vooshing with Hoppity around the garden, making him fly higher and higher.

    8. 13:30
      Woolly and Tig
      Series 1: 26. Busy

      Tig feels abandoned when her mum and dad are having a very busy day.

    9. 13:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 2: 1. Getting Wet

      The Twirlywoos learn all about getting wet when they have an encounter with a garden hose.

    10. 13:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 10: 21. Summer

      Mr Tumble holds a swimming gala, while Justin and his friends enjoy summer at the seaside.

    11. 14:05
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 2. Rock Musician

      Sid steps through the Magic Curtain to play a rock musician.

    12. 14:30
      Mister Maker's Arty Party
      Episode 16

      Mister Maker, Scrappz and the Mini Makers from Ashford throw a party all about the jungle.

    13. 14:50
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      26. An Upside Down Adventure

      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave play an upside-down game in Hatty's garden.

    14. 15:00
      Get Squiggling! Letters
      26. Letter Z

      Squiglet demonstrates how to write the letter z.

    15. 15:10
      Magic Hands
      26. Yo Ho Me Hearties!

      Ashley samples a pirate's life in Tony Bradman's I Wish I Was a Pirate.

    16. 15:15
      Let's Celebrate
      8. Chinese New Year

      Abbie from Liverpool is busy preparing for the Chinese New Year celebrations.

    17. 15:30
      Grandpa In My Pocket
      Series 4: 26. A Mix-up at the Mill

      When Grandad Godfrey comes to stay Great Aunt Loretta mixes up the two grandfathers' caps.

    18. 15:40
      Mike the Knight
      Series 2: 27. Mike the Knight and the Gargoyle

      When she accidentally brings a stone gargoyle to life, Evie wants to play with it.

    19. 15:55
      The Numtums
      Series 2: 26. You've Missed Your Cue, Humpty Do

      It's the night of Hobart's big show and Humpty Do is determined to win the contest.

    20. 16:05
      Messy Goes to OKIDO
      25. Big-Hearted Messy

      Messy and friends need to get Lofty's heart pumping and celebrate his birthday!

    21. 16:15
      Nina and the Neurons
      Get Sporty: 6. Rugby

      Experimenters Eyeshah and Samiyah investigate why we get thirsty when we play sport.

    22. 16:30
      Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
      16. Stegosaurus and Painting

      Andy travels back 150 million years to North America, the home of stegosaurus.

    23. 16:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 2: 26. The Tale of the Racing Rabbit

      When the rabbits make a delivery by go-kart, it turns into a high-speed adventure.

    24. 17:00
      Tree Fu Tom
      Series 5: 1. Stuck

      It's sticky bug season in Treetopolis, and it seems like nothing will unstick them!

    25. 17:20
      Jamillah and Aladdin
      21. The Fly-Away Nightingale

      Aladdin loses the Sultan's pet nightingale.

    26. 17:35
      Topsy and Tim
      Series 1: 16. Dinosaur Egg

      Tim makes a nest for an egg in the hope that it will hatch into a baby dinosaur.

    27. 17:50
      Nelly & Nora
      13. Frosted In

      Nelly and Nora figure out how to walk around without slipping on icy patches.

      • HD
  3. Evening

    1. 18:00
      Clangers
      19. The Singing Asteroid

      Tiny and her flower friends hear a strange voice joining in with their music.

    2. 18:10
      The Adventures of Abney & Teal
      Series 2: 2. Straw Hat Trouble

      It is a sunny day on the island, so Abney and Teal make themselves some shady straw hats.

    3. 18:20
      In the Night Garden
      Series 1: 25. Where is the Pinky Ponk Going?

      Everyone in the Night Garden boards the Pinky Ponk for a special journey.

    4. 18:50
      CBeebies Bedtime Stories
      4. Pink!

      Rob Brydon reads Pink!, by Lynne Rickards and Margaret Chamberlain.