1. Morning

    1. 06:00
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 4: 10. Milk and Tennis

      Chris, Pui and the toys look at different kinds of milk.

    2. 06:20
      Baby Jake
      Series 2: 13. Baby Jake Loves to Jiggle and Shake

      Baby Jake and Sydney the monkey go on a bumpety-bus adventure and jiggle and shake.

    3. 06:30
      Alphablocks
      Series 3: 9. Fit

      H needs a helping hand to heave herself up the hill, so I turns instructor for a workout.

      • HD
    4. 06:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 3: 22. More About Outside

      The Twirlywoos learn the meaning of outside at a hairdresser's salon.

    5. 06:50
      Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
      Series 2: 11. The Monkey That Roared

      Every time Raa Raa visits a friend, there is a loud roar - and it isn't him!

    6. 07:00
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 10. Bouncing

      Laa-Laa and Po drive the Tubby Car to the Hidey Hup and take turns on the Tubby Bouncy.

    7. 07:15
      Bing
      3. Swing

      Flop is pushing Bing on the swing when Pando arrives and wants to have a go too.

    8. 07:25
      Numberblocks
      Series 1: Eight

      Numberland is rocked by the arrival of superblock Eight, also known as Octoblock.

    9. 07:30
      Hey Duggee
      Series 2: 20. The Yoga Badge

      The Squirrels are all hyped up with bundles of energy. Duggee needs to calm them down.

    10. 07:40
      Hey Duggee
      Series 2: 21. The Collecting Badge

      Duggee's biscuit tin collection inspires the Squirrels to start their own collections.

    11. 07:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 1: 40. The Tale of the Flying Fox

      Peter finds a key hidden in his father's journal and tries to find out what it fits.

    12. 08:00
      Go Jetters
      Series 1: 39. The Great Barrier Reef, Australia

      The team dives into action as Glitch's treasure hunt endangers the Great Barrier Reef.

      • HD
    13. 08:10
      Octonauts
      Series 3: 20. Loggerhead Sea Turtle

      Barnacles seeks guidance from a mysterious sea turtle.

    14. 08:25
      Justin's House
      Series 3: 19. Day at the Beach

      Robert can't go to the real beach, so Justin and Mac transform Justin's house.

      • HD
    15. 08:50
      Kate and Mim-Mim
      Series 2: 25. Little Kate Riding Hood

      Kate encourages Mim-Mim to make up his own story to tell the gang.

    16. 09:00
      Boj
      Series 1: 30. The Peace Prize

      When everything spills from Mr Cloppity's buggy, the buddies have to hide the mess.

    17. 09:10
      Bing
      44. House

      Coco decides that Bing's house made of sofa cushions is perfect for a game of big bad wolf

    18. 09:20
      Patchwork Pals
      16. Dog

      Patchwork Dog has fleas! Will the Patchwork Pals find a way to help him?

    19. 09:25
      Olobob Top
      Series 1: 10. Snoof Nest

      A baby Snoof has fallen from its nest. The Olobobs create Stepasnorus to carry it back up.

      • HD
      • AD
    20. 09:30
      Twirlywoos
      Series 4: 6. More About More and More

      The Twirlywoos are at the seaside and end up building more and more sandcastles.

      • HD
      • AD
    21. 09:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 9: 24. Cookery

      Justin and his friends are making pizzas, while Mr Tumble wants to make a carrot cake.

    22. 10:05
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 6. Not Enough Room

      There is not enough room for all the Teletubbies' things on the Tubby Custard Ride.

    23. 10:20
      Alphablocks
      Series 3: 22. How Now Brown Cow

      The Alphablocks meet their match when Brown Cow and her friends take the stage!

    24. 10:25
      Dinopaws
      15. The Thing That Was Coming Back

      Gwen and Bob think that an enormous dino is coming back to squash them.

    25. 10:35
      The Lingo Show
      Series 1: 8. Balancing Bug

      Jargonaise wants to balance like a tightrope walker and land on something soft.

    26. 10:45
      Swashbuckle: Message in a Bottle
      3. Holidays

      Cook and Line try to give Captain Sinker a holiday aboard the Scarlet Squid.

    27. 10:50
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      12. A Flying Adventure

      With a little help from her friends, Tweet learns how to improve her flying skills.

    28. 11:00
      My Pet and Me
      Series 3: 15. Petting Farm

      Rory visits a petting farm and meets up with Karim, Alex and Wiki to find out more.

    29. 11:15
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 5: 4. Trombones and Jumpers

      Teddington has a fantastic surprise for everyone: a trombone concert!

    30. 11:40
      Waybuloo
      Series 3: 4. Bell-buloo!

      Lau Lau stumbles and falls over a stone while playing and loses her confidence.

  2. Afternoon

    1. 12:00
      I Can Cook
      I Can Cook with You: 10. Scrunchy Crunchy Chicken

      Katy makes scrunchy crunchy chicken for a banquet at the castle.

    2. 12:15
      Teacup Travels
      Series 1: 15. Merchant's Ring

      A pair of bumbling merchants run into some trouble when they cannot prove their identity.

    3. 12:30
      Spot Bots
      9. Zazzy Sounds

      Cubi and Lexi make lots of noise by creating their own sound effects.

    4. 12:45
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 2: 6. Why Hyena Has Short Back Legs

      The animals decide it is time to teach naughty Hyena a lesson.

    5. 13:00
      Everything's Rosie
      Series 4: 13. From Pole To Goal

      It's a snowy day and the friends set out on an expedition to discover the East Pole.

    6. 13:15
      Bing
      44. House

      Coco decides that Bing's house made of sofa cushions is perfect for a game of big bad wolf

    7. 13:20
      Patchwork Pals
      16. Dog

      Patchwork Dog has fleas! Will the Patchwork Pals find a way to help him?

    8. 13:25
      Olobob Top
      Series 1: 10. Snoof Nest

      A baby Snoof has fallen from its nest. The Olobobs create Stepasnorus to carry it back up.

      • HD
      • AD
    9. 13:35
      Twirlywoos
      Series 4: 6. More About More and More

      The Twirlywoos are at the seaside and end up building more and more sandcastles.

      • HD
      • AD
    10. 13:45
      Something Special
      We're All Friends: Series 9: 24. Cookery

      Justin and his friends are making pizzas, while Mr Tumble wants to make a carrot cake.

    11. 14:05
      Teletubbies
      Series 2: 6. Not Enough Room

      There is not enough room for all the Teletubbies' things on the Tubby Custard Ride.

    12. 14:20
      Alphablocks
      Series 3: 22. How Now Brown Cow

      The Alphablocks meet their match when Brown Cow and her friends take the stage!

    13. 14:25
      Dinopaws
      15. The Thing That Was Coming Back

      Gwen and Bob think that an enormous dino is coming back to squash them.

    14. 14:35
      The Lingo Show
      Series 1: 8. Balancing Bug

      Jargonaise wants to balance like a tightrope walker and land on something soft.

    15. 14:50
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      12. A Flying Adventure

      With a little help from her friends, Tweet learns how to improve her flying skills.

    16. 15:00
      My Pet and Me
      Series 3: 15. Petting Farm

      Rory visits a petting farm and meets up with Karim, Alex and Wiki to find out more.

    17. 15:15
      Chuggington
      Series 1: 6. Hodge and the Magnet

      Part of the track is out and there is chaos in Chuggington.

    18. 15:30
      Andy's Wild Adventures
      Series 2: 15. Bull Frogs

      Andy and Kip see giant bullfrogs in the grassy plains of southern Africa.

    19. 15:40
      Go Jetters
      Series 1: 41. Hong Kong, China

      The team spring into action when Glitch's mini-master toys invade Hong Kong Harbour.

      • HD
    20. 15:55
      Hey Duggee
      Series 1: 12. The Leaf Badge

      The Squirrels go for a woodland walk and hear the strangest noise.

      • HD
    21. 16:05
      The Furchester Hotel
      Series 2: 24. Ups and Downs

      Two excitable rabbits check into the hotel, and want to stay in the lift instead of a room

    22. 16:15
      Get Well Soon Hospital
      Series 2: 5. EEG

      Dr Ranj does a test called an electroencephalogram, or EEG, to check Riz's brain.

    23. 16:25
      Kazoops!
      Series 1: 49. Dr Funny Bones

      If you get a splinter in your finger, can laughter really be the best medicine?

      • HD
    24. 16:35
      Time for School
      Series 1: Episode 15

      The police pay a surprise visit to Mere Green to tell the class all about their job.

      • HD
      • AD
    25. 16:45
      Peter Rabbit
      Series 1: 14. The Tale of the Great Breakout

      Mr McGregor captures the whole squirrel tribe in his garden.

      • HD
      • AD
    26. 17:00
      Down on the Farm
      Series 3: 9. Chickens and Hill Farming

      JB and Storm find out about chickens, hill farming, ponds and raspberries.

    27. 17:15
      Sarah & Duck
      Series 2: 23. Cake Relocate

      Cake is tired of living in the fridge, so Sarah and Duck help him think of other ideas.

    28. 17:20
      Topsy and Tim
      Series 2: 5. Twin Swings

      Kerry and Tony help put up new twin swings in Topsy and Tim's back garden.

    29. 17:35
      My First
      15. Funfair

      Willow visits a funfair for the first time with her mum and dad.

    30. 17:45
      Old Jack's Boat
      Rockpool Tales Series 2: 10. X Marks the Spot

      Old Jack tells Salty about the day Sidney the Snail found buried treasure in the rockpool.

      • HD
  3. Evening

    1. 18:00
      Charlie and Lola
      Series 1: 17. Say Cheese

      To please Mum, Lola is determined to stay clean and tidy for her first school photograph.

    2. 18:10
      64 Zoo Lane
      Series 3: 9. The Story of Victor's Bad Teeth Day

      The animals help Victor the crocodile to brush his teeth.

    3. 18:20
      In the Night Garden
      Series 1: 82. Ninky Nonk Dinner Swap

      The Pontipines take their dinner aboard the Ninky Nonk.

    4. 18:50
      CBeebies Bedtime Stories
      294. Dan Walker - Captain Buckleboots on the Naughty Step

      Captain Buckleboots on the Naughty Step, by Mark Sperring and Tom McLaughlin.