1. Morning

    1. 06:00
      Me Too!
      Series 2: 2. Sorted

      Bobby discovers a birthday card has been left on one of her buses.

    2. 06:20
      Show Me Show Me
      Series 2: 21. Mice and Tunnels

      Chris and Pui make finger-mice and play with Teddington.

    3. 06:45
      Timmy Time
      Series 1: 22. Timmy's Puppet

      Timmy loses his homemade sock puppet on his way to nursery.

      • AD
    4. 07:00
      Postman Pat
      Series 8: 10. Postman Pat and the Grumpy Pony

      Amy and Meera take Pumpkin for a roam around Greendale.

    5. 07:15
      Dinopaws
      2. The Thing We'd Never Seen Before

      The Dinopaws meet the longest Dinopaw in the world.

    6. 07:25
      Hey Duggee
      12. The Leaf Badge

      The squirrels go for a woodland walk and hear the strangest noise.

    7. 07:35
      The Furchester Hotel
      33. Repetitive Welcoming Injury

      It's a catastrophe when Funella's arms are stuck open and she can't welcome the guests.

      • HD
      • AD
    8. 07:45
      Kate and Mim-Mim
      5. Balloon Buddies

      Kate finds a balloon tree so that she can make Mim-Mim a balloon buddy.

    9. 07:55
      Everything's Rosie
      Series 2: 1. How to Give Away Your Toys and Keep Them

      Raggles gives away all his special things to make his friends happy, but soon regrets it.

    10. 08:10
      Octonauts
      Series 2: 8. Porcupine Puffer

      Barnacles, Kwazii and Peso venture inside a whale shark.

      • HD
      • AD
    11. 08:20
      Chuggington
      Series 5: 2. Sinkhole Rescue

      Brewster is trapped when he falls into a sinkhole.

      • HD
    12. 08:30
      Little Charley Bear
      Series 1: 13. Wild West Caramel

      Charley becomes a sheriff in a Wild West town, but his horse won't listen to his orders.

    13. 08:40
      Tweenies
      Series 3: 116. Listen

      The Tweenies play a game of Chinese Whispers.

    14. 09:00
      Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
      Series 2: 15. Doctor Raa Raa

      Raa Raa is busy racing round the jungle, coming to the rescue for every bump and scrape.

    15. 09:10
      Bing
      72. Mine

      Bing and Pando are both tired but insist on one last game of hide-and-seek before bed.

    16. 09:20
      Bing
      21. Balloon

      Bing and Sula invent a noisy game with a helium balloon they find stuck in a tree.

    17. 09:25
      Twirlywoos
      10. Up and Down

      The Twirlywoos learn about up and down when they play with a bouncy ball.

      • HD
      • AD
    18. 09:40
      Alphablocks
      Series 2: 25. ABC

      The alphabet song should be as easy as A, B, C for the Alphablocks, right?

    19. 09:45
      Something Special
      Series 7: 20. Zookeeper

      Mr Tumble finds out what it's like to be an animal.

    20. 10:05
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 19. Plumber

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a plumber.

    21. 10:25
      Mr Bloom: Here and There
      Series 1: 1. River Carron

      Mr Bloom goes to Falkirk, where he helps create a wildlife garden by the river Carron.

    22. 10:40
      Little Big Cat
      7. The Leopards Move Home

      Leopard cubs Jua and Paka try their best to jump over the river.

    23. 10:50
      The Lingo Show
      Series 1: 6. Can't Can't

      It is French bug Jargonaise's turn to impress Lingo and the children with a Big Bug Show.

    24. 11:00
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      11. A Gardening Adventure

      Hatty takes Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave to his garden to show them how to plant a seed.

    25. 11:15
      Small Potatoes
      6. I'm a Little Raindrop

      Ruby sings a techno song, where she imagines what it's like to be a raindrop.

    26. 11:20
      Minibeast Adventure with Jess
      7. Pond Skater

      Jess is down by her pond watching pond skaters.

    27. 11:30
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 1: 12. Why Spider Has a Tiny Waist

      Greedy Spider hears of four feasts in Tinga Tinga and wants to go to them all.

    28. 11:40
      Waybuloo
      Series 3: 19. A Surprise For De Li

      Yojojo struggles not to tell De Li about the surprise Nok Tok and Lau Lau are planning.

  2. Afternoon

    1. 12:00
      3rd and Bird
      Series 1: 9. Meet Elliot

      Samuel and Rudy invite Muffin to a picnic with their friend Elliot.

    2. 12:15
      I Can Cook
      I Can Cook With You: 2. Playtime Popovers

      Katy makes playtime popovers and plays basketball.

    3. 12:30
      Grandpa In My Pocket
      Series 5: 6. One Man's Junk is Another Man's Treasure

      Grandpa is worried that nobody will want Loretta's items at the antiques fair.

    4. 12:40
      Teacup Travels
      12. Abacus

      An old woman in imperial China needs a better way to keep count of the villagers' savings.

    5. 13:00
      Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
      Series 2: 15. Doctor Raa Raa

      Raa Raa is busy racing round the jungle, coming to the rescue for every bump and scrape.

    6. 13:10
      Bing
      72. Mine

      Bing and Pando are both tired but insist on one last game of hide-and-seek before bed.

    7. 13:20
      Bing
      21. Balloon

      Bing and Sula invent a noisy game with a helium balloon they find stuck in a tree.

    8. 13:25
      Twirlywoos
      10. Up and Down

      The Twirlywoos learn about up and down when they play with a bouncy ball.

      • HD
      • AD
    9. 13:40
      Alphablocks
      Series 2: 25. ABC

      The alphabet song should be as easy as A, B, C for the Alphablocks, right?

    10. 13:45
      Something Special
      Series 7: 20. Zookeeper

      Mr Tumble finds out what it's like to be an animal.

    11. 14:05
      Let's Play
      Series 2: 19. Plumber

      Rebecca steps through the Magic Curtain and becomes a plumber.

    12. 14:25
      Mr Bloom: Here and There
      Series 1: 1. River Carron

      Mr Bloom goes to Falkirk, where he helps create a wildlife garden by the river Carron.

    13. 14:40
      Little Big Cat
      7. The Leopards Move Home

      Leopard cubs Jua and Paka try their best to jump over the river.

    14. 14:50
      The Lingo Show
      Series 1: 6. Can't Can't

      It is French bug Jargonaise's turn to impress Lingo and the children with a Big Bug Show.

    15. 15:00
      Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
      11. A Gardening Adventure

      Hatty takes Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave to his garden to show them how to plant a seed.

    16. 15:15
      Small Potatoes
      6. I'm a Little Raindrop

      Ruby sings a techno song, where she imagines what it's like to be a raindrop.

    17. 15:20
      Tinga Tinga Tales
      Series 1: 12. Why Spider Has a Tiny Waist

      Greedy Spider hears of four feasts in Tinga Tinga and wants to go to them all.

    18. 15:30
      Minibeast Adventure with Jess
      7. Pond Skater

      Jess is down by her pond watching pond skaters.

    19. 15:40
      My Pet and Me
      7. Shetland Pony

      Rory meets Felix and Hugo and their Shetland pony Jake.

    20. 15:55
      Chuggington: Badge Quest
      7. Honk Your Horns

      Wilson has to prove that he knows when to use his horn, and when not to use it.

    21. 16:00
      Mike the Knight
      Series 1: 7. Scary Noise

      Mike discovers that even he is a little frightened when all on his own.

    22. 16:15
      Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
      7. Cynodont and Lichen

      Andy travels back in time 220 million years, to the time of cynodont.

    23. 16:30
      Nina and the Neurons: Brilliant Bodies
      21. Skin

      Nina investigates why people have skin, with the help of Felix, her touch neuron.

    24. 16:45
      Rastamouse
      Series 3: 17. Trainin' Day

      The Easy Crew investigate some missing items.

    25. 17:00
      Everything's Rosie
      Series 4: 8. Big Bear's Brumba

      Big Bear wants to get fit so Rosie and Raggles set out to help.

    26. 17:10
      Sarah & Duck
      Series 2: 22. Parasol Show

      Umbrella is nervous about meeting up with his pen pal at the Parasol Show.

      • HD
      • AD
    27. 17:20
      Topsy and Tim
      Series 2: 16. Our Teeth

      Topsy and Tim hear about the tooth fairy, and Topsy has a plan to catch a glimpse of her.

    28. 17:30
      Boj
      Series 1: 13. The Sleep Under

      Mrs Twitch has left Pops and Mimi in charge of the tearaway Twitchlets.

    29. 17:40
      Dipdap
      24. Dive

      When the Line draws a swimming pool, Dipdap tries to dive in.

    30. 17:45
      The Adventures of Abney and Teal
      Series 1: 21. The Snow Neep

      Abney and Teal go out to play in the snow, but they can't find Neep anywhere.

  3. Evening

    1. 18:00
      Charlie and Lola
      Series 2: 16. I Completely Know About Guinea Pigs

      Mrs Hanson has chosen Lola to look after Bert, the school guinea pig, for the holidays.

    2. 18:10
      Waybuloo
      Shortened Versions: 41. Den for Ten

      Lau Lau tries to make a den big enough for all the cheebies and piplings to fit inside.

    3. 18:20
      In the Night Garden
      Series 1: 74. Mr Pontipine's Moustache Flies Away

      Mr Pontipine's moustache flies off and gets stuck to the chimney.

    4. 18:50
      CBeebies Bedtime Stories
      493. Maggie Aderin-Pocock - Shark in the Dark

      Maggie Aderin-Pocock reads Shark in the Dark.