• 06:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 01:00
  • 02:00
  • 03:00
  • 04:00
  • 05:00

ITV 1

  • Daybreak

    06:00 - 08:30

  • Lorraine

    08:30 - 09:25

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    09:25 - 10:30

  • This Morning

    10:30 - 11:25

  • ITV News

    11:25 - 11:30

  • This Morning

    11:30 - 12:30

  • Loose Women

    12:30 - 13:30

  • ITV News and Weather

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Dickinson's Real Deal

    14:00 - 15:00

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    15:00 - 16:00

  • Britain's Best Bakery

    16:00 - 17:00

  • The Chase

    17:00 - 18:00

  • ITV News London

    18:00 - 18:30

  • ITV News and Weather

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Emmerdale

    19:00 - 19:30

  • River Monsters

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Weight Loss Ward

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Paul O'Grady's Animal Orphans

    21:00 - 22:00

  • ITV News at Ten and Weather

    22:00 - 22:35

  • Sports Life Stories

    22:35 - 23:35

  • The Crocodile Hunter Diaries

    23:35 - 00:00

  • Jackpot247

    00:00 - 03:00

  • Loose Women

    03:00 - 03:45

  • ITV Nightscreen

    03:45 - 05:05

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    05:05 - 06:00

Channel 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    06:25 - 07:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Will and Grace

    07:10 - 07:35

  • Will and Grace

    07:35 - 08:00

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Frasier

    09:00 - 09:30

  • No schedule information available

  • The Secret Millionaire USA and Australia

    10:00 - 11:00

  • Sarah Beeny's Selling Houses

    11:00 - 11:46

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News Summary

    12:00 - 12:05

  • Come Dine with Me

    12:05 - 12:28

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    12:40 - 13:03

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    13:10 - 13:33

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    13:40 - 14:03

  • No schedule information available

  • A Place in the Sun 2014

    14:10 - 14:57

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    15:10 - 16:00

  • Deal or No Deal

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Come Dine with Me

    17:00 - 17:46

  • No schedule information available

  • The Simpsons

    18:00 - 18:30

  • Hollyoaks

    18:30 - 18:53

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Location, Location, Location

    20:00 - 21:00

  • The Taste

    21:00 - 22:00

  • Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA

    22:00 - 23:00

  • The Undateables

    23:00 - 23:47

  • No schedule information available

  • Random Acts

    00:00 - 00:05

  • PokerStars.com

    00:05 - 01:00

  • KOTV Boxing Weekly

    01:00 - 01:30

  • Trans World Sport

    01:30 - 02:25

  • Beach Volleyball

    02:25 - 03:20

  • The Snowdonia Marathon and Snowdon Race

    03:20 - 04:09

  • No schedule information available

  • Phil Spencer: Secret Agent

    04:20 - 05:15

  • Hugh's 3 Good Things: Best Bites

    05:15 - 05:30

  • Deal or No Deal

    05:30 - 06:00

Channel 5

  • Bananas In Pyjamas

    06:00 - 06:10

  • Igam Ogam

    06:10 - 06:20

  • Fireman Sam

    06:20 - 06:35

  • No schedule information available

  • Peppa Pig

    06:45 - 06:50

  • Milkshake Bop Box

    06:50 - 06:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Little Princess

    07:00 - 07:10

  • Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

    07:10 - 07:20

  • Mr Men

    07:20 - 07:30

  • Milkshake

    07:30 - 07:35

  • Thomas and Friends

    07:35 - 07:50

  • Noddy In Toyland

    07:50 - 08:00

  • Fifi and The Flowertots

    08:00 - 08:10

  • Peppa Pig

    08:10 - 08:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Bert and Ernie

    08:30 - 08:35

  • No schedule information available

  • 5 News

    12:10 - 12:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Patricia Cornwell's at Risk

    15:15 - 17:00

  • 5 News

    17:00 - 17:30

  • No schedule information available

  • 5 News

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Highland Emergency

    19:00 - 19:30

  • Highland Emergency

    19:30 - 19:55

  • 5 News

    19:55 - 20:00

  • No schedule information available

  • 5 News

    20:58 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Super Casino

    01:00 - 03:05

  • No schedule information available

  • House Doctor

    03:55 - 04:20

  • House Doctor

    04:20 - 04:45

  • Michaela's Wild Challenge

    04:45 - 05:10

  • Wildlife SOS

    05:10 - 05:35

  • Wildlife SOS

    05:35 - 06:00

ITV 2

  • Emmerdale

    06:00 - 06:25

  • Coronation Street

    06:25 - 06:55

  • Coronation Street

    06:55 - 07:25

  • You've Been Framed!

    07:25 - 07:45

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    07:45 - 08:30

  • No schedule information available

  • The Real Housewives of Orange County

    10:30 - 11:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Emmerdale

    12:30 - 13:00

  • Coronation Street

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Coronation Street

    13:30 - 14:00

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    14:00 - 15:05

  • No schedule information available

  • The Real Housewives of Orange County

    16:10 - 17:05

  • Millionaire Matchmaker

    17:05 - 18:05

  • No schedule information available

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:00 - 19:30

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Two and a Half Men

    20:00 - 20:30

  • Two and a Half Men

    20:30 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Two and a Half Men

    23:35 - 00:05

  • Two and a Half Men

    00:05 - 00:35

  • Ladette to Lady - Australia

    00:35 - 01:05

  • Totally Bonkers Guinness World Records

    01:05 - 01:35

  • Ladette to Lady - Australia

    01:35 - 02:25

  • Teleshopping

    02:25 - 05:55

  • ITV2 Nightscreen

    05:55 - 06:00

E4

  • Switched

    06:00 - 06:25

  • 90210

    06:25 - 07:10

  • Ugly Betty

    07:10 - 08:00

  • Charmed

    08:00 - 09:00

  • Glee

    09:00 - 10:00

  • Made in Chelsea

    10:00 - 10:47

  • No schedule information available

  • Charmed

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Rules of Engagement

    12:00 - 12:30

  • Hollyoaks

    12:30 - 13:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:00 - 13:30

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:30 - 14:00

  • The Big Bang Theory

    14:00 - 14:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Made in Chelsea

    15:00 - 15:47

  • No schedule information available

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:00 - 16:30

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:30 - 17:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:00 - 17:30

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:30 - 18:00

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:00 - 18:30

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Hollyoaks

    19:00 - 19:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Furry Vengeance

    20:00 - 21:50

  • Rude Tube

    21:50 - 22:55

  • 8 Out of 10 Cats

    22:55 - 23:40

  • The Big Bang Theory

    23:40 - 00:10

  • The Big Bang Theory

    00:10 - 00:40

  • Revenge

    00:40 - 01:40

  • Rude Tube

    01:40 - 02:35

  • 8 Out of 10 Cats

    02:35 - 03:15

  • The Ricky Gervais Show

    03:15 - 03:40

  • Glee

    03:40 - 04:25

  • Ugly Betty

    04:25 - 06:00

More 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Kirstie Allsopp's Home Style

    10:00 - 10:46

  • No schedule information available

  • SuperScrimpers

    11:05 - 11:28

  • No schedule information available

  • High Noon

    11:40 - 13:25

  • Time Team

    13:25 - 14:14

  • No schedule information available

  • Time Team

    14:30 - 15:18

  • No schedule information available

  • Four Rooms

    15:35 - 16:40

  • Location, Location, Location

    16:40 - 17:45

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    18:50 - 19:37

  • No schedule information available

  • Double Your House for Half the Money

    21:00 - 21:47

  • No schedule information available

  • Big Fat Gypsy Weddings

    22:00 - 22:46

  • No schedule information available

  • Embarrassing Bodies

    23:05 - 23:52

  • No schedule information available

  • Nashville

    00:10 - 01:05

  • Double Your House for Half the Money

    01:05 - 01:52

  • No schedule information available

  • Big Fat Gypsy Weddings

    02:15 - 03:01

  • No schedule information available

ITV 3

  • Fresh Fields

    06:00 - 06:25

  • Heartbeat

    06:25 - 07:20

  • The Royal

    07:20 - 08:20

  • No schedule information available

  • Judge Judy

    09:35 - 09:55

  • Judge Judy

    09:55 - 10:20

  • Judge Judy

    10:20 - 10:50

  • Murder, She Wrote

    10:50 - 11:50

  • Sherlock Holmes

    11:50 - 13:00

  • Heartbeat

    13:00 - 14:00

  • The Royal

    14:00 - 15:05

  • Agatha Christie's Poirot

    15:05 - 16:15

  • Sherlock Holmes

    16:15 - 16:50

  • Duty Free

    16:50 - 17:20

  • George and Mildred

    17:20 - 17:55

  • Heartbeat

    17:55 - 18:55

  • Murder, She Wrote

    18:55 - 20:00

  • Midsomer Murders

    20:00 - 22:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Vice

    23:00 - 00:10

  • No schedule information available

  • ITV3 Nightscreen

    02:10 - 02:30

  • Teleshopping

    02:30 - 06:00

ITV 4

  • Police, Camera, Action!

    06:00 - 06:25

  • No schedule information available

  • The Sweeney

    06:45 - 07:35

  • Cheers

    07:35 - 08:00

  • Cheers

    08:00 - 08:35

  • Kojak

    08:35 - 09:35

  • Magnum P.I.

    09:35 - 10:40

  • Minder

    10:40 - 11:40

  • The Professionals

    11:40 - 12:45

  • The Sweeney

    12:45 - 13:50

  • Tommy Cooper

    13:50 - 14:20

  • Motorway Patrol

    14:20 - 14:50

  • Kojak

    14:50 - 15:55

  • Magnum P.I.

    15:55 - 17:00

  • Minder

    17:00 - 18:00

  • No schedule information available

  • World Rally Championship

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Duck Dynasty

    21:00 - 21:30

  • Duck Dynasty

    21:30 - 22:00

  • Born to Raise Hell

    22:00 - 23:55

  • No schedule information available

  • The Howling

    00:00 - 01:50

  • The Sweeney

    01:50 - 02:50

  • Movies Now

    02:50 - 03:00

  • The Store

    03:00 - 06:00

Film 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Gideon of Scotland Yard

    11:00 - 12:50

  • Ten Tall Men

    12:50 - 14:45

  • Mogambo

    14:45 - 17:05

  • 12 Years a Slave Interview Special

    17:05 - 17:10

  • Kidnapped

    17:10 - 19:15

  • John Tucker Must Die

    19:15 - 21:00

  • The American

    21:00 - 23:05

  • A History of Violence

    23:05 - 00:55

  • Cyrus

    00:55 - 02:45

  • No schedule information available

Fiver

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    06:00 - 06:30

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    06:30 - 07:00

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    07:00 - 07:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Gems Tv/ Jewellery Maker (See Notes) Teleshopping

    09:00 - 13:00

  • The Gilmore Girls

    13:00 - 14:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Cowboy Builders

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Police Interceptors

    17:00 - 17:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Extreme Fishing With Robson Green

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Extreme Fishing With Robson Green

    20:00 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:00 - 00:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    01:00 - 01:30

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    01:30 - 02:00

  • No schedule information available

5USA

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    06:30 - 07:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    07:00 - 07:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    09:00 - 09:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    10:30 - 11:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Chuck

    12:10 - 13:05

  • Everything She Ever Wanted

    13:05 - 15:00

  • CSI: New York

    15:00 - 16:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Mentalist

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Law & Order

    18:00 - 18:55

  • No schedule information available

  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    19:00 - 20:00

  • CSI: Miami

    20:00 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Punisher

    22:00 - 00:30

  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles

    00:30 - 01:35

  • Alphas

    01:35 - 02:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    03:30 - 04:00

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    04:00 - 04:30

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    04:30 - 05:00

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    05:00 - 05:30

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    05:30 - 06:00

S4C

  • No schedule information available

Community Channel

  • Magnificent Obsessions

    06:00 - 06:45

  • RSA Animate

    06:45 - 07:00

  • What's Really in Our Food?

    07:00 - 07:30

  • My Family Feast

    07:30 - 08:00

  • 21st Century

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Planet Norfolk

    08:30 - 09:00

  • My Community: Down Under

    09:00 - 09:30

  • UK360

    09:30 - 10:00

  • Postcards: Home, Horse and History

    10:00 - 10:30

  • Growing Food Locally

    10:30 - 11:00

  • Compass: Miles Apart

    11:00 - 11:55

  • Untold Stories Shorts

    11:55 - 12:00

  • What's Really in Our Food?

    12:00 - 12:30

  • My Family Feast

    12:30 - 13:00

  • Magnificent Obsessions

    13:00 - 13:45

  • BBC Lifeline

    13:45 - 14:00

  • BSL Zone

    14:00 - 14:30

  • Planet Norfolk

    14:30 - 15:00

  • Farming Families

    15:00 - 16:10

  • Local Food: More Than Just the Veg

    16:10 - 17:00

  • Two Men On A Boat

    17:00 - 17:30

  • Nature Inc

    17:30 - 18:00

  • The Bald Explorer

    18:00 - 19:00

  • 21st Century

    19:00 - 19:30

  • UK360

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Sky Full of Bacon

    20:00 - 20:30

  • My Family Feast

    20:30 - 21:00

  • What's Really in Our Food?

    21:00 - 21:30

  • Cook Yourself Thin

    21:30 - 22:00

  • The Fat Fighters

    22:00 - 23:00

  • Magnificent Obsessions

    23:00 - 23:45

  • RSA Animate

    23:45 - 00:00

  • Hugh's Chicken Run

    00:00 - 01:00

  • Gypsy Life: Born on the Straw

    01:00 - 02:00

  • A Ripple of Hope

    02:00 - 03:15

  • 51º South: Faces of the Falklands

    03:15 - 04:00

  • Sky Full of Bacon

    04:00 - 04:30

  • Nature Inc

    04:30 - 05:00

  • Planet Norfolk

    05:00 - 05:30

  • Two Men On A Boat

    05:30 - 06:00