• 06:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 01:00
  • 02:00
  • 03:00
  • 04:00
  • 05:00

ITV 1

  • Daybreak

    06:00 - 08:30

  • Lorraine

    08:30 - 09:25

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    09:25 - 10:30

  • This Morning

    10:30 - 11:25

  • ITV News

    11:25 - 11:30

  • This Morning

    11:30 - 12:30

  • Loose Women

    12:30 - 13:30

  • ITV News and Weather

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Cook Me the Money

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Dickinson's Real Deal

    15:00 - 16:00

  • Ade in Britain

    16:00 - 17:00

  • The Chase

    17:00 - 17:55

  • No schedule information available

  • ITV News London

    18:00 - 18:10

  • Regional News and Weather

    18:10 - 18:15

  • ITV News and Weather

    18:15 - 18:45

  • Emmerdale

    18:45 - 19:45

  • UEFA Europa League

    19:45 - 22:10

  • ITV News at Ten and Weather

    22:10 - 22:50

  • The Jonathan Ross Show

    22:50 - 23:50

  • UEFA Europa League Highlights

    23:50 - 00:20

  • No schedule information available

  • Jackpot247

    00:45 - 03:00

  • River Monsters

    03:00 - 03:50

  • ITV Nightscreen

    03:50 - 05:05

  • No schedule information available

Channel 4

  • The Treacle People

    06:00 - 06:10

  • The Hoobs

    06:10 - 06:33

  • No schedule information available

  • The Hoobs

    06:35 - 06:59

  • No schedule information available

  • According to Jim

    07:05 - 07:30

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    07:30 - 07:55

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    07:55 - 08:30

  • No schedule information available

  • The Big Bang Theory

    10:00 - 10:35

  • The Big Bang Theory

    10:35 - 11:00

  • Undercover Boss USA

    11:00 - 11:43

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News Summary

    12:00 - 12:05

  • Jamie's 15-Minute Meals

    12:05 - 12:28

  • No schedule information available

  • What's Cooking?

    12:35 - 13:45

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    14:45 - 15:30

  • The Common Denominator

    15:30 - 16:00

  • Deal or No Deal

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Five Minutes to a Fortune

    17:00 - 18:00

  • The Simpsons

    18:00 - 18:30

  • Hollyoaks

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Channel 4 News

    19:00 - 19:55

  • 4thought.tv

    19:55 - 20:00

  • Secret Eaters

    20:00 - 21:00

  • The Intern

    21:00 - 22:00

  • The Sex Clinic

    22:00 - 23:05

  • Random Acts

    23:05 - 23:10

  • One Mile Away

    23:10 - 01:00

  • 24 Hours in A&E

    01:00 - 02:00

  • Nick Hewer: Countdown to Freetown

    02:00 - 02:55

  • Dispatches

    02:55 - 03:25

  • Come Dine with Me

    03:25 - 04:12

  • No schedule information available

  • Deal or No Deal

    04:20 - 05:15

  • Countdown

    05:15 - 06:00

Channel 5

  • Thomas and Friends

    06:00 - 06:10

  • Rupert Bear

    06:10 - 06:20

  • Fireman Sam

    06:20 - 06:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Olive The Ostrich

    06:50 - 06:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Mr Men

    07:20 - 07:30

  • Milkshake

    07:30 - 07:35

  • Thomas and Friends

    07:35 - 07:45

  • Make Way For Noddy

    07:45 - 08:00

  • Fifi and The Flowertots

    08:00 - 08:15

  • Peppa Pig

    08:15 - 08:25

  • Peppa Pig

    08:25 - 08:35

  • No schedule information available

  • Tickety Toc

    09:00 - 09:15

  • The Wright Stuff

    09:15 - 11:10

  • All New Trisha

    11:10 - 12:00

  • Looney Tunes

    12:00 - 12:05

  • 5 News

    12:05 - 12:15

  • Classic Car Rescue

    12:15 - 13:15

  • Home and Away

    13:15 - 13:45

  • Neighbours

    13:45 - 14:15

  • The Mentalist

    14:15 - 15:15

  • Murder 101

    15:15 - 17:00

  • 5 News

    17:00 - 17:30

  • Neighbours

    17:30 - 18:00

  • Home and Away

    18:00 - 18:30

  • 5 News

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Big Body Squad

    19:00 - 19:55

  • 5 News

    19:55 - 20:00

  • Cowboy Builders

    20:00 - 20:58

  • No schedule information available

  • Trauma Doctors: Every Second Counts

    21:00 - 22:00

  • Jodie Marsh: Bullied

    22:00 - 23:00

  • The Slaves In The Cellar

    23:00 - 00:00

  • Super Casino

    00:00 - 04:00

  • House Doctor

    04:00 - 04:25

  • House Doctor

    04:25 - 04:45

  • Michaela's Wild Challenge

    04:45 - 05:10

  • No schedule information available

  • Wildlife SOS

    05:35 - 06:00

ITV 2

  • Emmerdale

    06:00 - 06:25

  • Coronation Street

    06:25 - 06:55

  • Planet's Funniest Animals

    06:55 - 07:25

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    07:25 - 08:10

  • You've Been Framed!

    08:10 - 08:40

  • Judge Judy

    08:40 - 09:10

  • Judge Judy

    09:10 - 09:35

  • The Only Way is Essex

    09:35 - 10:05

  • The Only Way is Essex

    10:05 - 10:35

  • The Real Housewives of Atlanta

    10:35 - 11:35

  • Millionaire Matchmaker

    11:35 - 12:30

  • Emmerdale

    12:30 - 13:00

  • Coronation Street

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Judge Judy

    13:30 - 14:00

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    14:00 - 15:05

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    15:05 - 16:10

  • The Real Housewives of Atlanta

    16:10 - 17:05

  • Millionaire Matchmaker

    17:05 - 18:00

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    18:00 - 19:00

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:00 - 19:30

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Britain's Got Talent

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Peter Andre - My Life

    21:00 - 22:00

  • Celebrity Juice

    22:00 - 22:50

  • Plebs

    22:50 - 23:15

  • Utterly Outrageous Reality TV Moments

    23:15 - 00:15

  • Britain's Got Talent

    00:15 - 01:15

  • Peter Andre - My Life

    01:15 - 02:05

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping

    02:30 - 06:00

E4

  • Switched

    06:00 - 06:20

  • 90210

    06:20 - 07:05

  • Ugly Betty

    07:05 - 07:50

  • One Tree Hill

    07:50 - 08:40

  • Scrubs

    08:40 - 09:10

  • Rules of Engagement

    09:10 - 09:40

  • Charmed

    09:40 - 10:35

  • 90210

    10:35 - 11:30

  • Ugly Betty

    11:30 - 12:30

  • Hollyoaks

    12:30 - 12:53

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:00 - 13:30

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Scrubs

    14:00 - 14:30

  • Scrubs

    14:30 - 15:00

  • Charmed

    15:00 - 16:00

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:00 - 16:30

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:30 - 17:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:00 - 17:25

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:25 - 18:00

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:00 - 18:30

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Hollyoaks

    19:00 - 19:23

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    19:30 - 20:00

  • The Big Bang Theory

    20:00 - 20:20

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    20:30 - 20:50

  • No schedule information available

  • The New Normal

    21:00 - 21:20

  • No schedule information available

  • 2 Broke Girls

    21:30 - 21:50

  • No schedule information available

  • The Body Shocking Show

    22:00 - 22:23

  • No schedule information available

  • Rude Tube

    22:30 - 23:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Big Bang Theory

    23:55 - 00:25

  • The Big Bang Theory

    00:25 - 00:55

  • Happy Endings

    00:55 - 01:25

  • Rude Tube

    01:25 - 01:55

  • No schedule information available

  • The Ricky Gervais Show

    02:40 - 03:05

  • The Cleveland Show

    03:05 - 03:25

  • Happy Endings

    03:25 - 03:45

  • Franklin & Bash

    03:45 - 04:30

  • One Tree Hill

    04:30 - 06:00

More 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Relocation, Relocation

    08:55 - 09:44

  • No schedule information available

  • River Cottage Bites

    10:00 - 10:20

  • A Place in the Sun: Home or Away

    10:20 - 11:25

  • I Was Monty's Double

    11:25 - 13:30

  • Time Team

    13:30 - 14:30

  • Time Team

    14:30 - 15:17

  • No schedule information available

  • Scrapheap Challenge

    15:35 - 16:40

  • A Place in the Sun: Home or Away

    16:40 - 17:45

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    18:50 - 19:38

  • No schedule information available

  • The Good Wife

    21:00 - 21:41

  • No schedule information available

  • Nashville

    22:00 - 22:41

  • No schedule information available

  • Boss

    23:00 - 23:54

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    00:10 - 00:58

  • No schedule information available

  • The Good Wife

    01:15 - 01:56

  • No schedule information available

  • Boss

    02:15 - 03:09

  • No schedule information available

ITV 3

  • Heartbeat

    06:00 - 06:55

  • Wild at Heart

    06:55 - 08:00

  • The Father Dowling Mysteries

    08:00 - 09:00

  • George and Mildred

    09:00 - 10:00

  • Drama Trails

    10:00 - 10:05

  • George and Mildred

    10:05 - 10:40

  • Inspector Morse

    10:40 - 13:00

  • Heartbeat

    13:00 - 14:00

  • Wild at Heart

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Sherlock Holmes

    15:00 - 16:15

  • Home to Roost

    16:15 - 16:50

  • On the Buses

    16:50 - 17:20

  • George and Mildred

    17:20 - 17:50

  • Heartbeat

    17:50 - 18:55

  • Murder, She Wrote

    18:55 - 19:55

  • Midsomer Murders

    19:55 - 22:00

  • The Last Weekend

    22:00 - 23:00

  • Law and Order - UK

    23:00 - 00:00

  • No schedule information available

  • On the Buses

    01:35 - 02:05

  • ITV3 Nightscreen

    02:05 - 02:30

  • Teleshopping

    02:30 - 06:00

ITV 4

  • The Professionals

    06:00 - 07:00

  • The Saint

    07:00 - 08:00

  • World's Wildest Police Videos

    08:00 - 08:55

  • Police, Camera, Action!

    08:55 - 09:25

  • Police, Camera, Action!

    09:25 - 09:55

  • Minder

    09:55 - 11:00

  • Cricket: Pepsi Indian Premier League Live

    11:00 - 19:30

  • UEFA Europa League

    19:30 - 22:30

  • American History X

    22:30 - 00:50

  • The Professionals

    00:50 - 01:55

  • Minder

    01:55 - 03:00

  • Teleshopping

    03:00 - 04:00

  • The Store

    04:00 - 06:00

Film 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Little Norse Prince

    11:00 - 12:45

  • Charlotte's Web

    12:45 - 14:35

  • Laputa: Castle in the Sky

    14:35 - 17:10

  • Addams Family Values

    17:10 - 18:55

  • No schedule information available

  • It's Complicated

    21:00 - 23:30

  • District 13: Ultimatum

    23:30 - 01:25

  • The Crow: Wicked Prayer

    01:25 - 03:20

  • Danny Boyle Interview Special

    03:20 - 03:30

  • No schedule information available

Fiver

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    06:02 - 06:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    07:00 - 07:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    08:00 - 08:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Gems Tv/ Jewellery Maker (See Notes) Teleshopping

    09:00 - 13:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Eddie Stobart: Trucks & Trailers

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Neighbours

    15:00 - 15:30

  • Home and Away

    15:30 - 16:00

  • The Gilmore Girls

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    17:00 - 17:30

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    17:30 - 18:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    18:00 - 18:20

  • 5* Access

    18:20 - 18:30

  • Home and Away

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Neighbours

    19:00 - 19:35

  • My Name Is Earl

    19:35 - 20:00

  • The Mentalist

    20:00 - 21:00

  • American Idol

    21:00 - 22:55

  • No schedule information available

  • 5* Access

    23:50 - 00:00

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:00 - 00:30

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:30 - 00:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    01:30 - 01:55

  • No schedule information available

5USA

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    06:00 - 06:02

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    06:30 - 07:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    07:30 - 08:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    08:30 - 09:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    09:30 - 10:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    10:30 - 11:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    11:00 - 11:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    11:30 - 12:00

  • $#*! My Dad Says

    12:00 - 12:25

  • Numbers

    12:25 - 13:25

  • Mary Higgins Clark Pretend You Don't See Her

    13:25 - 15:10

  • Law & Order

    15:10 - 16:15

  • Fairfield Road

    16:15 - 18:00

  • Law & Order

    18:00 - 18:55

  • Inside Hollywood

    18:55 - 19:00

  • CSI: Miami

    19:00 - 20:00

  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    20:00 - 21:00

  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    21:00 - 22:00

  • NCIS

    22:00 - 23:00

  • No schedule information available

  • CSI: New York

    00:00 - 01:00

  • Super Casino (Five Usa)

    01:00 - 04:00

  • No schedule information available

S4C

  • No schedule information available

Community Channel

  • Gypsy Life: Looking Back

    06:00 - 07:00

  • The Animals Guide To Survival

    07:00 - 07:55

  • Mad For Poetry

    07:55 - 08:00

  • Postcards: Vardo and Gry

    08:00 - 08:45

  • Blind Ambition

    08:45 - 09:00

  • Compass: Uprooted

    09:00 - 09:30

  • Like a Bat Out Of Hell

    09:30 - 10:00

  • London360

    10:00 - 10:30

  • Heritage Heroes

    10:30 - 11:00

  • London360

    11:00 - 11:30

  • Heritage Heroes

    11:30 - 12:00

  • The Bald Explorer

    12:00 - 12:45

  • BBC Lifeline

    12:45 - 13:00

  • Dream Islands

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Garden For Eden

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Story Of A Gypsy Woman

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Animal Battlegrounds

    15:00 - 15:30

  • Nature Inc

    15:30 - 16:00

  • Animal Battlegrounds

    16:00 - 16:30

  • Nature Inc

    16:30 - 17:00

  • Two Men On A Boat

    17:00 - 17:30

  • BSL Zone

    17:30 - 18:00

  • UK360

    18:00 - 18:30

  • My Family Feast

    18:30 - 19:00

  • My Family Feast

    19:00 - 19:30

  • My Family Feast

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Katie: My Beautiful Friends

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Secret Lives of Women

    21:00 - 21:55

  • Mad For Poetry

    21:55 - 22:00

  • Secret Lives of Women

    22:00 - 22:55

  • Mad For Poetry

    22:55 - 23:00

  • Wild World: Ultimate Traveller

    23:00 - 00:00

  • Gaea Girls

    00:00 - 02:10

  • Homeless: A Mile in their Shoes

    02:10 - 02:30

  • Garden For Eden

    02:30 - 03:00

  • The Bald Explorer

    03:00 - 03:45

  • Blind Ambition

    03:45 - 04:00

  • A Very British Games

    04:00 - 04:45

  • BBC Lifeline

    04:45 - 05:00

  • 21st Century

    05:00 - 05:30

  • Animal Battlegrounds

    05:30 - 06:00