• 06:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 01:00
  • 01:00
  • 02:00
  • 03:00
  • 04:00
  • 05:00

ITV 1

  • Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

    06:00 - 06:25

  • The Hive

    06:25 - 06:35

  • The Hive

    06:35 - 06:45

  • Dino Dan

    06:45 - 07:00

  • Dino Dan

    07:00 - 07:10

  • Canimals

    07:10 - 07:20

  • Canimals

    07:20 - 07:25

  • Bookaboo

    07:25 - 07:40

  • Matt Hatter Chronicles

    07:40 - 08:05

  • Ultimate Spider-Man

    08:05 - 08:30

  • Victorious

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Jessie

    09:00 - 09:25

  • ITV News

    09:25 - 09:30

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    09:30 - 10:25

  • My Tasty Travels with Lynda Bellingham

    10:25 - 11:25

  • Dinner Date

    11:25 - 12:25

  • ITV News and Weather

    12:25 - 12:40

  • Countrywise

    12:40 - 12:55

  • March of the Penguins

    12:55 - 14:20

  • The Chase

    14:20 - 15:20

  • The Incredible Hulk

    15:20 - 17:30

  • ITV News London

    17:30 - 17:45

  • ITV News and Weather

    17:45 - 18:00

  • You've Been Framed!

    18:00 - 19:00

  • Ant and Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway

    19:00 - 20:20

  • The Cube

    20:20 - 21:20

  • The Jonathan Ross Show

    21:20 - 22:20

  • ITV News and Weather

    22:20 - 22:35

  • 300

    22:35 - 00:40

  • Jackpot247

    00:40 - 04:00

  • Ladette to Lady - Australia

    04:00 - 04:50

  • ITV Nightscreen

    04:50 - 06:00

Channel 4

  • No schedule information available

  • The Hoobs

    06:10 - 06:34

  • No schedule information available

  • The Hoobs

    06:35 - 06:59

  • No schedule information available

  • Motor Sport

    07:00 - 07:23

  • No schedule information available

  • Mobil 1 The Grid

    07:25 - 07:55

  • Channel 4 Racing

    07:55 - 08:44

  • No schedule information available

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    08:55 - 09:25

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    09:25 - 09:50

  • No schedule information available

  • The Big Bang Theory

    10:50 - 11:20

  • The Big Bang Theory

    11:20 - 11:45

  • The Simpsons

    11:45 - 12:15

  • The Simpsons

    12:15 - 12:45

  • Undercover Boss USA

    12:45 - 13:45

  • Channel 4 Racing

    13:45 - 15:40

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    16:00 - 16:19

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    16:25 - 16:44

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    16:55 - 17:14

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    17:20 - 17:39

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 Racing

    17:50 - 18:27

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News

    18:35 - 18:55

  • Easter Eggs Live

    18:55 - 19:00

  • Sarah Beeny's Selling Houses

    19:00 - 20:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Labyrinth

    21:00 - 22:31

  • No schedule information available

  • Big Fat Quiz

    23:05 - 00:40

  • Happy, Happy

    00:40 - 03:10

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    04:15 - 04:50

  • No schedule information available

Channel 5

  • No schedule information available

  • Fifi and The Flowertots

    06:15 - 06:25

  • Bert and Ernie

    06:25 - 06:30

  • Mr Men

    06:30 - 06:40

  • Olive The Ostrich

    06:40 - 06:50

  • Abby's Flying Fairy School

    06:50 - 07:00

  • Roobarb and Custard Too

    07:00 - 07:10

  • No schedule information available

  • Animal Antics

    07:25 - 07:35

  • Noddy In Toyland

    07:35 - 07:50

  • City of Friends

    07:50 - 08:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Adventures of Bottle Top Bill and His Best Friend Corky

    08:15 - 08:30

  • Angelina Ballerina

    08:30 - 08:45

  • No schedule information available

  • Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

    09:00 - 09:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Jelly Jamm

    09:45 - 10:00

  • Power Rangers Samurai

    10:00 - 10:35

  • Batman: The Brave and The Bold

    10:35 - 11:10

  • Monkey Life

    11:10 - 11:40

  • Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge

    11:40 - 12:40

  • Whale Adventure With Nigel Marven

    12:40 - 13:40

  • Tinkerbell

    13:40 - 15:10

  • Miss Congeniality

    15:10 - 17:15

  • Police Academy 4

    17:15 - 18:55

  • 5 News

    18:55 - 19:00

  • CSI: New York

    19:00 - 20:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

    22:15 - 23:10

  • No schedule information available

  • Super Casino

    00:00 - 04:00

  • Nick's Quest

    04:00 - 04:25

  • Nick's Quest

    04:25 - 04:50

  • County Secrets

    04:50 - 05:05

  • Hana's Helpline

    05:05 - 05:15

  • The Milkshake Show

    05:15 - 05:40

  • Thomas and Friends

    05:40 - 05:50

  • No schedule information available

ITV 2

  • Jessie J: The Hot Desk

    06:00 - 06:10

  • Beauty and the Geek

    06:10 - 06:55

  • Coronation Street

    06:55 - 10:10

  • Emmerdale

    10:10 - 13:10

  • Fool Britannia

    13:10 - 13:40

  • You've Been Framed!

    13:40 - 14:10

  • You've Been Framed!

    14:10 - 14:40

  • You've Been Framed!

    14:40 - 15:10

  • You've Been Framed!

    15:10 - 15:40

  • You've Been Framed!

    15:40 - 16:10

  • Back to the Future

    16:10 - 18:30

  • Mr Magorium's Wonder Emporium

    18:30 - 20:20

  • Uncle Buck

    20:20 - 22:20

  • Celebrity Juice

    22:20 - 23:05

  • Plebs

    23:05 - 23:35

  • Plebs

    23:35 - 00:05

  • Billy Madison

    00:05 - 02:45

  • The Hot Desk

    02:45 - 02:55

  • Teleshopping

    02:55 - 05:55

  • ITV2 Nightscreen

    05:55 - 06:00

E4

  • Heartland

    06:00 - 06:50

  • Greek

    06:50 - 07:40

  • Supernanny US

    07:40 - 08:35

  • Gok's Clothes RoadShow

    08:35 - 09:22

  • No schedule information available

  • Make It or Break It

    09:40 - 10:40

  • Ugly Betty

    10:40 - 11:35

  • Rules of Engagement

    11:35 - 12:05

  • Rules of Engagement

    12:05 - 12:35

  • Rules of Engagement

    12:35 - 13:05

  • Glee

    13:05 - 14:05

  • Charmed

    14:05 - 15:05

  • Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel

    15:05 - 17:00

  • Youngers

    17:00 - 17:23

  • No schedule information available

  • The Mindy Project

    17:30 - 17:50

  • No schedule information available

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:00 - 18:30

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Rules of Engagement

    19:00 - 19:30

  • Rules of Engagement

    19:30 - 20:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    20:00 - 20:20

  • No schedule information available

  • 2 Broke Girls

    20:30 - 21:00

  • World's Greatest Body Shockers

    21:00 - 23:15

  • The Big Bang Theory

    23:15 - 23:45

  • The Big Bang Theory

    23:45 - 00:15

  • The Cleveland Show

    00:15 - 00:35

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    00:45 - 02:15

  • No schedule information available

  • The Ricky Gervais Show

    02:40 - 03:05

  • The Ricky Gervais Show

    03:05 - 03:35

  • Scrubs

    03:35 - 03:55

  • Gok's Clothes RoadShow

    03:55 - 04:42

  • No schedule information available

More 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Time Team

    08:55 - 10:00

  • Time Team

    10:00 - 11:00

  • Time Team

    11:00 - 12:00

  • Time Team

    12:00 - 13:05

  • Oliver Twist

    13:05 - 15:40

  • Location, Location, Location

    15:40 - 16:27

  • No schedule information available

  • Location, Location, Location

    16:50 - 17:37

  • No schedule information available

  • Location, Location, Location

    17:50 - 18:37

  • No schedule information available

  • The Churchills

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Lost Mummies of Papua New Guinea

    21:00 - 22:10

  • Mummifying Alan: Egypt's Last Secret

    22:10 - 23:26

  • No schedule information available

  • The Great Inca Rebellion

    23:50 - 02:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Location, Location, Location

    02:05 - 02:40

  • No schedule information available

ITV 3

  • No schedule information available

  • Murder, She Wrote

    06:25 - 07:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Are You Being Served?

    09:10 - 11:05

  • The Best of Benny Hill

    11:05 - 12:50

  • Man About the House

    12:50 - 14:35

  • On the Buses

    14:35 - 16:25

  • Sherlock Holmes

    16:25 - 18:10

  • Holiday on the Buses

    18:10 - 20:00

  • Rosemary and Thyme

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Midsomer Murders

    21:00 - 23:05

  • A Touch of Frost

    23:05 - 02:15

  • ITV3 Nightscreen

    02:15 - 02:30

  • Teleshopping

    02:30 - 06:00

ITV 4

  • World Of Sport: Petrol Heads

    06:00 - 06:15

  • The Professionals

    06:15 - 07:05

  • The Professionals

    07:05 - 07:30

  • Cheers

    07:30 - 08:00

  • Minder

    08:00 - 09:00

  • No schedule information available

  • UEFA Champions League Weekly

    10:00 - 10:30

  • No schedule information available

  • The Secret Agent

    11:30 - 13:20

  • For Whom the Bell Tolls

    13:20 - 16:30

  • The Way West

    16:30 - 19:00

  • TT Legends Review

    19:00 - 20:00

  • River Monsters

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Universal Soldier: Regeneration

    21:00 - 23:00

  • Fire Down Below

    23:00 - 02:10

  • Richard Bacon's Beer and Pizza Club

    02:10 - 02:50

  • ITV4 Nightscreen

    02:50 - 03:00

  • The Store

    03:00 - 06:00

Film 4

  • No schedule information available

  • The Three Worlds of Gulliver

    11:00 - 13:00

  • Eragon

    13:00 - 15:05

  • The Spy Next Door

    15:05 - 16:55

  • My Neighbour Totoro

    16:55 - 18:45

  • Entrapment

    18:45 - 20:55

  • Danny Boyle Interview Special

    20:55 - 21:00

  • G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra

    21:00 - 23:15

  • The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

    23:15 - 03:10

  • No schedule information available

Fiver

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    06:00 - 06:05

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    06:40 - 07:05

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (2011 5*)

    08:35 - 09:00

  • Gems Tv/ Jewellery Maker (See Notes) Teleshopping

    09:00 - 13:00

  • Tba Filler

    13:00 - 13:15

  • Home and Away Omnibus

    13:15 - 15:30

  • Cowboy Builders

    15:30 - 16:30

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    16:30 - 17:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    17:00 - 17:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Robin Hood Prince of Thieves

    21:00 - 23:50

  • Tba Filler

    23:50 - 00:00

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:00 - 00:25

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:25 - 00:55

  • Teleshopping - Fiver 2010

    00:55 - 02:25

  • No schedule information available

5USA

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    06:00 - 06:05

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    06:05 - 06:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    07:00 - 07:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    07:30 - 08:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    08:00 - 08:30

  • Teleshopping (2012 5usa)

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    09:00 - 09:30

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    10:00 - 10:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    10:30 - 11:00

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    11:00 - 11:30

  • Teleshopping (0600-1200 5usa 2013)

    11:30 - 12:00

  • Tba 30' (Five Life/Us)

    12:00 - 12:35

  • Battle of The V.1

    12:35 - 14:45

  • Gone With The Wind

    14:45 - 19:10

  • NCIS

    19:10 - 20:10

  • Attack On The Iron Coast

    20:10 - 22:00

  • The Punisher

    22:00 - 00:30

  • Steven Seagal: Lawman

    00:30 - 02:00

  • No schedule information available

S4C

  • No schedule information available

Community Channel

  • My Green House

    06:00 - 06:30

  • Dream Islands

    06:30 - 07:00

  • Building For Islam

    07:00 - 07:30

  • BSL Zone

    07:30 - 08:00

  • UK360

    08:00 - 08:30

  • London360

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Canteen Rescue

    09:00 - 09:30

  • Arts360

    09:30 - 10:00

  • Postcards: The Forgotten

    10:00 - 10:45

  • People of the Coral Triangle

    10:45 - 11:00

  • The Changing Face of India

    11:00 - 11:20

  • Game/Create

    11:20 - 12:00

  • Two Men On A Boat

    12:00 - 12:30

  • My Green House

    12:30 - 13:00

  • RSA Animate

    13:00 - 13:30

  • My Family Feast

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Explore

    14:00 - 14:30

  • Take My Kids Please

    14:30 - 15:00

  • Beyond Borders: The Thin Green...

    15:00 - 16:10

  • The Land and I

    16:10 - 16:30

  • A Meal in Less Time...

    16:30 - 17:05

  • You Always Think..

    17:05 - 17:30

  • Traincation

    17:30 - 18:00

  • Take My Kids Please

    18:00 - 18:30

  • My Family Feast

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Untold Stories

    19:00 - 19:30

  • The Team

    19:30 - 20:00

  • UK360

    20:00 - 20:30

  • London360

    20:30 - 21:00

  • Explore

    21:00 - 21:30

  • Compass: The Last Taboo

    21:30 - 22:00

  • REEL LIVES: The River Niger

    22:00 - 00:00

  • The Fat Fighters

    00:00 - 02:00

  • Take My Kids Please

    02:00 - 02:30

  • My Green House

    02:30 - 03:00

  • Postcards: The Forgotten

    03:00 - 03:45

  • People of the Coral Triangle

    03:45 - 04:00

  • The Changing Face of India

    04:00 - 04:20

  • Game/Create

    04:20 - 05:00

  • A Meal in Less Time...

    05:00 - 05:35

  • You Always Think..

    05:35 - 06:00