• 06:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
  • 00:00
  • 01:00
  • 02:00
  • 03:00
  • 04:00
  • 05:00

ITV 1

  • Daybreak

    06:00 - 08:30

  • Lorraine

    08:30 - 09:25

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    09:25 - 10:30

  • This Morning

    10:30 - 11:25

  • ITV News

    11:25 - 11:30

  • This Morning

    11:30 - 12:30

  • Loose Women

    12:30 - 13:30

  • ITV News and Weather

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Dinner Date

    14:00 - 15:00

  • The Alan Titchmarsh Show

    15:00 - 16:00

  • Tipping Point

    16:00 - 17:00

  • The Chase

    17:00 - 18:00

  • ITV News London

    18:00 - 18:30

  • ITV News and Weather

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Emmerdale

    19:00 - 19:30

  • Coronation Street

    19:30 - 20:00

  • Wild Britain with Ray Mears

    20:00 - 20:30

  • Coronation Street

    20:30 - 21:00

  • Piers Morgan's Life Stories

    21:00 - 22:00

  • ITV News at Ten and Weather

    22:00 - 22:35

  • Gladiator

    22:35 - 01:20

  • Jackpot247

    01:20 - 03:00

  • That's Carry On

    03:00 - 04:30

  • ITV Nightscreen

    04:30 - 06:00

Channel 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Sali Mali

    06:05 - 06:10

  • The Hoobs

    06:10 - 06:34

  • No schedule information available

  • The Hoobs

    06:35 - 06:59

  • No schedule information available

  • According to Jim

    07:05 - 07:30

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    07:30 - 07:55

  • Everybody Loves Raymond

    07:55 - 08:30

  • Frasier

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Frasier

    09:00 - 09:30

  • Frasier

    09:30 - 10:00

  • The Secret Millionaire USA and Australia

    10:00 - 11:00

  • Phil Spencer: Secret Agent

    11:00 - 11:46

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News Summary

    12:00 - 12:05

  • Come Dine with Me

    12:05 - 12:28

  • No schedule information available

  • What's Cooking?

    12:35 - 13:28

  • No schedule information available

  • A Place in the Sun: Summer Sun, Winter Sun

    13:45 - 14:32

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    14:45 - 15:20

  • No schedule information available

  • The Common Denominator

    15:30 - 15:51

  • No schedule information available

  • Deal or No Deal

    16:00 - 16:44

  • No schedule information available

  • Four in a Bed

    17:00 - 17:23

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    17:30 - 17:53

  • No schedule information available

  • The Simpsons

    18:00 - 18:30

  • Hollyoaks

    18:30 - 18:53

  • No schedule information available

  • Channel 4 News

    19:00 - 19:55

  • 4thought.tv

    19:55 - 19:56

  • No schedule information available

  • Come Dine with Me

    20:00 - 20:47

  • No schedule information available

  • 8 Out of 10 Cats

    21:00 - 21:23

  • No schedule information available

  • The Last Leg

    21:30 - 21:53

  • No schedule information available

  • Alan Carr: Chatty Man

    22:00 - 22:47

  • No schedule information available

  • Paddy's TV Guide

    23:05 - 23:41

  • No schedule information available

  • Random Acts

    23:55 - 23:58

  • No schedule information available

  • Hot Shots! Part Deux

    00:00 - 01:30

  • 2 Broke Girls

    01:30 - 01:55

  • Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23

    01:55 - 02:20

  • Bob's Burgers

    02:20 - 02:40

  • Happy Endings

    02:40 - 03:05

  • Southland

    03:05 - 03:45

  • St Elsewhere

    03:45 - 04:31

  • No schedule information available

  • Countdown

    05:25 - 06:00

Channel 5

  • Thomas and Friends

    06:00 - 06:10

  • Igam Ogam

    06:10 - 06:20

  • Fireman Sam

    06:20 - 06:30

  • Jelly Jamm

    06:30 - 06:45

  • Peppa Pig

    06:45 - 06:50

  • Olive The Ostrich

    06:50 - 06:55

  • Little Princess

    06:55 - 07:10

  • Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom

    07:10 - 07:20

  • Mr Men

    07:20 - 07:30

  • Milkshake

    07:30 - 07:35

  • Thomas and Friends

    07:35 - 07:45

  • Noddy In Toyland

    07:45 - 08:00

  • Fifi and The Flowertots

    08:00 - 08:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Bananas In Pyjamas

    08:50 - 09:00

  • Tickety Toc

    09:00 - 09:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Looney Tunes

    12:00 - 12:10

  • 5 News

    12:10 - 12:15

  • Dirty Great Machines

    12:15 - 13:15

  • Home and Away

    13:15 - 13:45

  • Neighbours

    13:45 - 14:15

  • Person of Interest

    14:15 - 15:15

  • Love's Resounding Courage

    15:15 - 17:00

  • 5 News

    17:00 - 17:30

  • Neighbours

    17:30 - 18:00

  • Home and Away

    18:00 - 18:30

  • 5 News

    18:30 - 19:00

  • No schedule information available

  • 5 News

    19:58 - 20:00

  • No schedule information available

  • 5 News

    20:58 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    22:00 - 22:55

  • CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

    22:55 - 23:55

  • Inside Hollywood

    23:55 - 00:00

  • Super Casino

    00:00 - 04:00

  • Motorsport Mundial

    04:00 - 04:25

  • House Doctor

    04:25 - 04:45

  • Michaela's Wild Challenge

    04:45 - 05:10

  • Wildlife SOS

    05:10 - 05:35

  • Wildlife SOS

    05:35 - 06:00

ITV 2

  • Emmerdale

    06:00 - 06:25

  • Emmerdale

    06:25 - 06:55

  • Life's Funniest Moments

    06:55 - 07:25

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    07:25 - 08:10

  • You've Been Framed!

    08:10 - 08:40

  • Judge Judy

    08:40 - 09:10

  • Judge Judy

    09:10 - 09:35

  • Winners and Losers

    09:35 - 10:35

  • The Real Housewives of Atlanta

    10:35 - 11:35

  • No schedule information available

  • Emmerdale

    12:30 - 13:00

  • Emmerdale

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Judge Judy

    13:30 - 14:00

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    14:00 - 15:05

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show

    15:05 - 16:10

  • The Real Housewives of Atlanta

    16:10 - 17:05

  • No schedule information available

  • The Jeremy Kyle Show USA

    18:00 - 19:00

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:00 - 19:30

  • You've Been Framed!

    19:30 - 20:00

  • No schedule information available

  • The Grudge

    21:00 - 22:55

  • Terminator 2: Judgment Day

    22:55 - 01:40

  • Animal Practice

    01:40 - 02:05

  • Planet's Funniest Animals

    02:05 - 02:30

  • Teleshopping

    02:30 - 06:00

E4

  • Switched

    06:00 - 06:20

  • 90210

    06:20 - 07:00

  • Ugly Betty

    07:00 - 07:45

  • Scrubs

    07:45 - 08:10

  • Rules of Engagement

    08:10 - 08:40

  • Charmed

    08:40 - 09:35

  • 90210

    09:35 - 10:30

  • Ugly Betty

    10:30 - 11:25

  • Made in Chelsea

    11:25 - 12:12

  • No schedule information available

  • Hollyoaks

    12:30 - 12:53

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:00 - 13:30

  • How I Met Your Mother

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Scrubs

    14:00 - 14:30

  • Scrubs

    14:30 - 15:00

  • Charmed

    15:00 - 16:00

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:00 - 16:25

  • Rules of Engagement

    16:25 - 17:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:00 - 17:30

  • How I Met Your Mother

    17:30 - 18:00

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:00 - 18:30

  • The Big Bang Theory

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Hollyoaks

    19:00 - 19:23

  • No schedule information available

  • How I Met Your Mother

    19:30 - 20:00

  • How I Met Your Mother

    20:00 - 20:20

  • No schedule information available

  • 2 Broke Girls

    20:30 - 21:00

  • Beverly Hills Cop II

    21:00 - 23:05

  • Revenge

    23:05 - 23:46

  • No schedule information available

  • The Big Bang Theory

    00:05 - 00:35

  • The Big Bang Theory

    00:35 - 01:00

  • Happy Endings

    01:00 - 01:30

  • The Ricky Gervais Show

    01:30 - 02:00

  • The Cleveland Show

    02:00 - 02:30

  • Franklin & Bash

    02:30 - 03:10

  • Balls of Steel Australia

    03:10 - 03:35

  • Balls of Steel Australia

    03:35 - 04:00

  • Happy Endings

    04:00 - 04:25

  • Made in Chelsea

    04:25 - 05:12

  • No schedule information available

More 4

  • No schedule information available

  • Kirstie's Handmade Britain

    08:55 - 09:42

  • No schedule information available

  • Scrapheap Challenge

    10:00 - 11:05

  • The Man Who Knew Too Much

    11:05 - 13:30

  • Time Team

    13:30 - 14:18

  • No schedule information available

  • Time Team

    14:35 - 15:24

  • No schedule information available

  • Location, Location, Location

    15:35 - 16:22

  • No schedule information available

  • A Place in the Sun: Summer Sun, Winter Sun

    16:40 - 17:45

  • A Place in the Sun: Home or Away

    17:45 - 18:50

  • Come Dine with Me

    18:50 - 19:37

  • No schedule information available

  • Grand Designs

    19:55 - 20:43

  • No schedule information available

  • Keeping Mum

    21:00 - 23:00

  • Father Ted

    23:00 - 23:24

  • No schedule information available

  • Father Ted

    23:35 - 23:59

  • No schedule information available

  • Embarrassing Bodies

    00:05 - 01:10

  • Come Dine with Me

    01:10 - 01:57

  • No schedule information available

  • Embarrassing Bodies

    02:15 - 03:10

  • No schedule information available

ITV 3

  • Only When I Laugh

    06:00 - 06:25

  • Heartbeat

    06:25 - 07:20

  • Wild at Heart

    07:20 - 08:20

  • The Upper Hand

    08:20 - 08:55

  • Murder, She Wrote

    08:55 - 09:55

  • Murder, She Wrote

    09:55 - 10:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Heartbeat

    13:00 - 14:00

  • Wild at Heart

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Agatha Christie's Poirot

    15:00 - 16:05

  • Only When I Laugh

    16:05 - 16:40

  • Faith in the Future

    16:40 - 17:15

  • The Upper Hand

    17:15 - 17:50

  • Heartbeat

    17:50 - 18:50

  • Murder, She Wrote

    18:50 - 19:55

  • Agatha Christie's Poirot

    19:55 - 22:00

  • Scott and Bailey

    22:00 - 23:00

  • Law and Order - UK

    23:00 - 00:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Afterlife

    01:05 - 02:00

  • The Ruth Rendell Mysteries

    02:00 - 02:55

  • Drama Trails

    02:55 - 03:05

  • ITV3 Nightscreen

    03:05 - 03:40

  • Emmerdale Omnibus

    03:40 - 06:00

ITV 4

  • World Of Sport: Crazy Racing

    06:00 - 06:10

  • Snooker: Haikou World Open Live

    06:10 - 15:00

  • Monk

    15:00 - 15:55

  • Monk

    15:55 - 16:50

  • The New Avengers

    16:50 - 17:55

  • Minder

    17:55 - 19:00

  • Cheers

    19:00 - 19:30

  • Cheers

    19:30 - 20:00

  • The Sweeney

    20:00 - 21:00

  • Game of Death

    21:00 - 23:05

  • Death Wish 5: The Face of Death

    23:05 - 00:55

  • The New Avengers

    00:55 - 02:00

  • Monk

    02:00 - 03:00

  • The Store

    03:00 - 06:00

Film 4

  • No schedule information available

  • The Violent Men

    11:00 - 12:55

  • Hellfighters

    12:55 - 15:15

  • The Hot Rock

    15:15 - 17:15

  • Big Top Pee-wee

    17:15 - 18:55

  • America's Sweethearts

    18:55 - 21:00

  • Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen

    21:00 - 23:50

  • Vanishing Point

    23:50 - 01:50

  • River of Grass

    01:50 - 03:35

  • No schedule information available

Fiver

  • Teleshopping Tba

    06:00 - 09:00

  • Gems Tv/ Jewellery Maker (See Notes) Teleshopping

    09:00 - 13:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Burn Notice

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Neighbours

    15:00 - 15:30

  • Home and Away

    15:30 - 16:00

  • The Gilmore Girls

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    17:00 - 17:30

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    17:30 - 18:00

  • Malcolm In The Middle

    18:00 - 18:25

  • No schedule information available

  • Home and Away

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Neighbours

    19:00 - 19:35

  • My Name Is Earl

    19:35 - 20:00

  • The Hotel Inspector

    20:00 - 21:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Horsemeat & Other Food Shockers

    22:55 - 23:55

  • No schedule information available

  • Teleshopping Tba

    00:00 - 02:00

  • No schedule information available

5USA

  • No schedule information available

  • Inside Hollywood

    12:00 - 12:10

  • Dharma and Greg

    12:10 - 12:35

  • Numbers

    12:35 - 13:35

  • Claire

    13:35 - 15:10

  • Law & Order

    15:10 - 16:15

  • No schedule information available

  • Law & Order

    18:00 - 18:55

  • No schedule information available

  • CSI: New York

    19:00 - 20:00

  • CSI: Miami

    20:00 - 20:58

  • No schedule information available

  • Maximum Risk

    21:00 - 23:00

  • Person of Interest

    23:00 - 00:00

  • No schedule information available

  • Super Casino (Five Usa)

    01:00 - 04:00

  • No schedule information available

S4C

  • No schedule information available

Community Channel

  • Planet India

    06:00 - 06:30

  • RSA Animate

    06:30 - 07:00

  • Pulse

    07:00 - 07:30

  • Nature Inc

    07:30 - 08:00

  • UK360

    08:00 - 08:30

  • London360

    08:30 - 09:00

  • Hood Tour

    09:00 - 09:30

  • Telling Your Stories

    09:30 - 10:00

  • Bobby's Bus Shelter

    10:00 - 10:15

  • BBC Lifeline

    10:15 - 10:30

  • Hidden History

    10:30 - 11:00

  • Compass: The Road To Moshi

    11:00 - 11:25

  • The Homing Instinct

    11:25 - 12:00

  • Two Men On A Boat

    12:00 - 12:30

  • My Family Feast

    12:30 - 13:00

  • Cook Yourself Thin

    13:00 - 13:30

  • Garden For Eden

    13:30 - 14:00

  • Explore

    14:00 - 14:35

  • 21st Century: Environment

    14:35 - 15:00

  • Building Extreme Alaska

    15:00 - 16:10

  • Over The Hill?

    16:10 - 16:30

  • One Square Mile

    16:30 - 17:00

  • Heritage Heroes

    17:00 - 17:30

  • RSA Animate

    17:30 - 18:00

  • My Family Feast

    18:00 - 18:30

  • Cook Yourself Thin

    18:30 - 19:00

  • Telling Your Stories

    19:00 - 19:30

  • The Team Zimbabwe

    19:30 - 20:00

  • UK360

    20:00 - 20:30

  • London360

    20:30 - 21:00

  • Explore

    21:00 - 21:35

  • Sky Full of Bacon

    21:35 - 22:00

  • For The Love Of Odd

    22:00 - 22:30

  • Wild World: Extinct

    22:30 - 23:00

  • Wild World: Ultimate Traveller

    23:00 - 00:00

  • Secret Lives of Women

    00:00 - 01:00

  • Building Extreme Alaska

    01:00 - 02:10

  • BUFF: 12 The Damaged Race

    02:10 - 02:30

  • Pulse

    02:30 - 03:00

  • Bobby's Bus Shelter

    03:00 - 03:15

  • Compass: The Road To Moshi

    03:15 - 03:40

  • Tae Sail On Them Is No Their Fate

    03:40 - 04:00

  • Give And Take

    04:00 - 04:30

  • RSA Animate

    04:30 - 05:00

  • Telling Your Stories

    05:00 - 05:30

  • My Family Feast

    05:30 - 06:00